316
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CARD MEMO || Memo about the EMIT-card/SI-card. (for example, "Rental") | | CARD MEMO || Memo about the EMIT-card/SI-card. (for example, "Rental") | ||
|- | |||
| CATEGORY:1, ... || If you want to make ranking in other category in addition to class, fill category's name for ranking. | |||
|} | |} |