Startlist.dat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| NAME (mandatory) || Competitor's name. | | NAME (mandatory) || Competitor's name. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NAME2 || Competitor's name in another language | | NAME2 || Competitor's name in another language (if necessary). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLUB || Club name. | | CLUB || Club name. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CLUB2 || Club name in another language | | CLUB2 || Club name in another language (if necessary). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GROUP:1, ... || Name of the group member | | GROUP:1, ... || Name of the group member (for group class). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| COUNTRY || Nationality | | COUNTRY || Nationality (if necessary). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AGE || Age of the competitor. | | AGE || Age of the competitor. | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| CARD NUMBER || SI/EMIT-card number. | | CARD NUMBER || SI/EMIT-card number. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CARD MEMO || Memo about the EMIT-card/SI-card | | CARD MEMO || Memo about the EMIT-card/SI-card (for example, "Rental"). | ||
|- | |||
| COMPETITOR ID || ID of the competitor (if necessary). It is available for exporting results of IOF world ranking event. | |||
|- | |||
| PHONE NUMBER || Phone number of the competitor (if necessary). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CATEGORY:1, ... || If it is necessary to make ranking in other category in addition to class, fill category's name for ranking. | | CATEGORY:1, ... || If it is necessary to make ranking in other category in addition to class, fill category's name for ranking. | ||
|} | |} |