順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 二俣 真 | 0:13:41 | 朱雀OK/京都大学大学院 |
2 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:14:34 | ES関東C |
3 | 堀井 聡一朗 | 0:14:44 | 早大OC |
4 | 羽田 拓真 | 0:15:13 | 練馬OLC/丘の上 |
5 | 伊地知 淳 | 0:15:14 | ES関東C |
6 | 桃井 陽佑 | 0:15:16 | 上尾OLC/丘の上 |
7 | 平田 海星 | 0:15:21 | 埼玉県立浦和高等学校/練馬OLC |
8 | 結城 克哉 | 0:15:22 | トータス |
8 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:15:22 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
8 | 中林 優樹 | 0:15:22 | 丘の上 |
11 | 神谷 篤大 | 0:15:35 | 新潟大学/三河OLC |
12 | 用松 知樹 | 0:15:38 | 丘の上 |
13 | 松尾 怜治 | 0:15:39 | GROK/杏友会 |
14 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:15:41 | OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
15 | 堀田 遼 | 0:15:58 | トータス/入間市OLC |
16 | 平山 遼太 | 0:16:03 | 千葉OLK/GROK |
17 | 川崎 陽暉 | 0:16:07 | 茨城大学 |
18 | 梅園 雅史 | 0:16:09 | 筑波大学 |
19 | 三井 健世 | 0:16:15 | 東大OLK |
20 | 滝沢 壮太 | 0:16:30 | ES関東C/越王会 |
21 | 中嶋 啓太 | 0:16:35 | 筑波大学 |
22 | 太田 知也 | 0:16:47 | 朱雀OK |
23 | 田中 雅崇 | 0:16:55 | 筑波大学 |
24 | 増澤 すず | 0:17:05 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
25 | 加藤 弘之 | 0:17:06 | - |
26 | 美濃部 遼 | 0:17:07 | 筑波大学 |
27 | 猪飼 雅 | 0:17:09 | 京都OLC |
28 | 栗原 拓未 | 0:17:20 | 筑波大学 |
28 | 青木 悠真 | 0:17:20 | 早大OC |
30 | 大久保 佑真 | 0:17:24 | 県立浦和高校 |
31 | 吉田 聖悟 | 0:17:28 | 東大OLK |
32 | 和田 康次郎 | 0:17:29 | 丘の上/トータス/入間市OLC |
33 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:17:34 | ES関東C |
34 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:17:37 | 丘の上 |
35 | 新目 裕亮 | 0:17:49 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
36 | 浴本 悠貴 | 0:17:52 | 阪神奈・OCオフィシャル |
37 | 根岸 龍宏 | 0:17:57 | 筑波大学院 |
38 | 近藤 慶音 | 0:18:04 | 東工大OLT |
39 | 真家 遼介 | 0:18:08 | 千葉大OLC |
40 | 川田 将太 | 0:18:35 | - |
41 | 山上 大智 | 0:19:25 | 東大OLK 30期 |
42 | 鳥居 正 | 0:19:37 | ときわ走林会 |
43 | 内潟 風翔 | 0:20:03 | CLほわほわ |
44 | 鵜飼 須彦 | 0:20:12 | OLCルーパー/松塾 |
45 | 佐野 良我 | 0:20:14 | 丘の上 |
45 | 前川 一彦 | 0:20:14 | 大阪OLC |
47 | 阿部 悠 | 0:20:26 | ES関東C |
47 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:20:26 | 静岡OLC |
49 | 庄司 晃太 | 0:20:49 | つばめ会/ソニーOLC |
50 | 永井 律 | 0:20:56 | 東工大OLT |
51 | 井上 仁 | 0:21:30 | OLCレオ |
52 | 山本 英勝 | 0:21:46 | 渋谷で走る会・ナビたび |
53 | 栗山 朋大 | 0:21:53 | - |
54 | 土橋 祐仁 | 0:22:18 | 県立千葉高校 |
55 | 杉本 光正 | 0:22:19 | ES関東C |
56 | 角岡 明 | 0:23:04 | 三河/つるまいOLC |
57 | 鈴木 璃土 | 0:24:02 | 筑波大学 |
58 | 桜井 剛 | 0:24:05 | ES関東クラブ |
59 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:24:09 | 川越OLC |
60 | 町井 稔 | 0:24:10 | 長野県協会 |
60 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 0:24:10 | 横浜OLクラブ |
62 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:24:11 | 大阪OLC |
63 | 内山 将一 | 0:24:14 | 横浜OLクラブ |
64 | 松尾 遼 | 0:24:15 | - |
65 | 楠間 健晴 | 0:24:18 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
66 | 田中 紅音 | 0:24:26 | ES関東C |
67 | 平沢 正紀 | 0:24:29 | つるまいOLC |
68 | 北原 隆明 | 0:25:32 | - |
69 | 宇野 浩一 | 0:25:47 | 多摩OL |
70 | 内海 洋 | 0:25:50 | 宮崎県協会/丘の上 |
71 | 多比羅 大 | 0:26:17 | 京葉OLクラブ |
72 | 上田 俊雄 | 0:28:07 | 東京OLクラブ |
73 | 小林 二郎 | 0:29:01 | 入間市OLC |
74 | 和田 博好 | 0:29:18 | - |
75 | 井上 尚太 | 0:29:27 | - |
76 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 0:29:49 | - |
渡辺 達也 | 0:30:46 | サン・スーシ/静岡OLC | |
種村 茂夫 | 0:31:01 | OLP兵庫 | |
関野 賢二 | 0:36:04 | YTC78 | |
森川 正己 | 0:38:16 | 京葉OLC/外濠之会 | |
田辺 洋一 | 0:38:18 | Club阿闍梨 | |
井口 良範 | 1:26:16 | 高崎OLC | |
佐藤 優太郎 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
田中 創 | DISQ | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC | |
兼城 奏大 | DISQ | 県立浦和高等学校 | |
乗冨 正己 | DISQ | 南足柄OL部 | |
佐藤宏紀 | DISQ | 千葉大OLC | |
佐藤 諒平 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
今松 亮太 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ | |
阿部 遼太郎 | DISQ | 浜の下 | |
田中 基成 | DISQ | 桐嶺会/京葉OLクラブ |