順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:42:17 | 練馬OLC |
2 | 伊藤 頌太 | 0:45:43 | ゆるふわOLC/OLCルーパー |
3 | 結城 克哉 | 0:46:23 | トータス |
4 | 谷川 友太 | 0:46:30 | 京都OLC |
5 | 山田 基生 | 0:46:49 | 青葉会/OLP兵庫 |
6 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:47:06 | OLCルーパー |
7 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:47:12 | つばめ会 |
8 | 太田 知也 | 0:48:17 | 朱雀OK |
9 | 田中 悠 | 0:49:20 | 丘の上/長野県協会 |
10 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:49:38 | OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
11 | 伊地知 淳 | 0:50:08 | ES関東C |
12 | 桃井 陽佑 | 0:50:13 | 上尾OLC/丘の上 |
13 | 和田 佳丈 | 0:51:29 | 静岡OLC |
14 | 及川 悠太郎 | 0:52:08 | 筑波大学 |
15 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:52:26 | ES関東C/かぼちゃ |
16 | 三井 健世 | 0:53:19 | 東大OLK |
17 | 植西 柳太 | 0:53:27 | 越王会 |
18 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:53:38 | 筑波大学/ときわ走林会 |
19 | 梶本 和 | 0:53:55 | 東大OLK |
20 | 村上 巧 | 0:54:02 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
21 | 市川 礼人 | 0:55:07 | 名椙OLC |
22 | 根岸 健仁 | 0:56:50 | - |
23 | 森川 周 | 0:57:08 | 入間市OLC |
24 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:57:11 | 丘の上 |
25 | 田中 大貴 | 0:57:24 | ときわ走林会 |
26 | 渡辺 研也 | 0:57:32 | 福島OLC |
27 | 谷口 瑞樹 | 0:58:01 | 筑波大学 |
28 | 蔵田 真彦 | 0:58:25 | 東京都稲城市 |
28 | 高塚 碩己 | 0:58:25 | 千葉大OLC/京葉OLクラブ |
30 | 折橋 旺 | 0:59:08 | 東大OLK/トータス/渋谷 |
31 | 大竹 達也 | 0:59:17 | ES関東C |
32 | 柴田 日向 | 1:00:03 | 名椙OLC |
33 | 稲邊 拓哉 | 1:00:12 | 筑波大学 |
34 | 梅園 雅史 | 1:00:34 | 筑波大学 |
35 | 小野 旭陽 | 1:00:47 | 名椙OLC |
36 | 大六野 祐斗 | 1:01:01 | 千葉大OLC |
37 | CHIU HOCHING | 1:01:46 | HKIOF/ES関東C |
38 | 古池 将樹 | 1:01:47 | TORCH/朱雀OK |
39 | 佐藤 優太郎 | 1:01:53 | 東大OLK |
40 | 濱野 奎 | 1:03:24 | 丘の上 |
41 | 得能 渉 | 1:03:41 | 鳩の会 |
41 | 直江 隼輝 | 1:03:41 | 筑波大学 |
43 | 島田 智也 | 1:03:42 | 名椙OLC |
44 | 常広 寿哉 | 1:04:54 | KOLC |
45 | 和田 康次郎 | 1:04:58 | トータス/入間市OLC |
46 | 谷口 惠祐 | 1:05:07 | 青葉会 |
47 | 斉藤 大己 | 1:05:22 | 筑波大学 |
48 | 飯野 正太郎 | 1:05:27 | 東工大OLT |
49 | 川崎 陽暉 | 1:05:32 | 茨城大学 |
50 | 池ヶ谷 雄太 | 1:05:39 | 静大OLC |
51 | 川口 真司 | 1:05:42 | OLCルーパー |
52 | 菅波 崇志 | 1:05:56 | 筑波大学院 |
53 | 千葉 奨太朗 | 1:06:03 | KOLC |
54 | 長谷川 敬祐 | 1:06:26 | KOLC |
55 | 新田見 俊宣 | 1:06:30 | 練馬OLC |
56 | 荒川 恭誠 | 1:07:15 | 名椙OLC |
57 | 相馬 哲兵 | 1:07:20 | 京葉OLクラブ |
58 | 柏田 芳樹 | 1:07:26 | - |
59 | 福留 悠斗 | 1:07:53 | - |
60 | 佐藤 宏紀 | 1:09:02 | 千葉大OLC |
61 | 三好 将史 | 1:09:38 | 練馬OLC/早大OC寿会 |
62 | 佐藤 大樹 | 1:11:07 | 京葉OLクラブ |
63 | 内藤 愉孝 | 1:11:09 | 三河OLC/浜松OLC |
64 | 奥田 一喜 | 1:11:19 | KOLC |
65 | 池田 寛大 | 1:12:11 | KOLC |
66 | 長谷川 拓海 | 1:12:17 | 越王会 |
67 | 山口 颯大 | 1:13:16 | 東大OLK |
68 | 浅川 竣風 | 1:14:04 | KOLC |
69 | 比企野 純一 | 1:15:57 | 杏友会 |
70 | 池田 直人 | 1:16:04 | 静岡OLC/越王会 |
71 | 上松 遼 | 1:18:29 | 入間市OLC |
72 | 山田 海音 | 1:19:27 | 千葉大学 |
73 | 髙松 暉 | 1:21:11 | 筑波大学院 |
73 | 加賀 萌起 | 1:21:11 | 東大OLK |
75 | 中西 悠太 | 1:23:00 | 東大OLK |
76 | 山田 和輝 | 1:23:08 | KOLC |
77 | 髙見 博道 | 1:24:02 | OPC43 |
78 | 澤本 隆聖 | 1:24:32 | 筑波大学 |
79 | 矢田 祐喜 | 1:25:11 | 静岡OLC |
80 | 木村 耕平 | 1:25:19 | 入間市OLC |
永井 律 | 1:30:10 | 東工大OLT | |
佐々木 渉真 | 1:31:21 | 筑波大学 | |
北原 隆明 | 1:31:33 | 千葉大OLC | |
池田 大悟 | 1:46:50 | 早大OC寿会 | |
飯田 泰史 | 1:56:14 | 杏友会/KROK | |
三森 弘満 | 2:06:03 | 多摩OL/CCC | |
西澤 秋甫 | 2:10:24 | 東北大学 | |
増井 貴登 | 2:20:17 | 東京理科大学オリエンテーリングクラブOB | |
鈴木 悠馬 | 2:32:07 | 静大OLC | |
宮川 靖弥 | ? | つばめ会 | |
吉田 晃平 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
川邊 太清 | DISQ | KOLC | |
田中 創 | DISQ | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC | |
栗原 拓未 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
伊藤 嵩真 | DISQ | KROK | |
小牧 弘季 | DISQ | アークコミュニケーションズ | |
中嶋 啓太 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
田中 雅崇 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
滝沢 壮太 | DISQ | ES関東C/越王会 | |
本多 一成 | DISQ | 鳩の会/千葉OLK | |
鈴木 颯太 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
八房 穣 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
波根 竣介 | DISQ | 青葉会19 | |
弓田 和生 | DISQ | 東大OLK/入間市OLC | |
勝野 智喜 | DISQ | 名椙OLC | |
鈴木 皓紀 | DISQ | 越王会/福島県協会 | |
西原 大貴 | DISQ | ケルッチャ青葉/青葉会 | |
松井 俊輔 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
日比野 兼伸 | DISQ | 名椙OLC | |
古畑 和真 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
森下 晃成 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
鈴木 寛人 | DISQ | 名椙OLC |