順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山岸 夏希 | 0:46:59 | 桐嶺会 |
2 | 池 陽平 | 0:47:40 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 楠 健志 | 0:48:47 | 桐嶺会 |
4 | 藤生 考志 | 0:49:22 | 東京OLクラブ |
5 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:51:24 | 京葉OLクラブ/GROK |
6 | 西嶋 就平 | 0:52:07 | 静岡OLC |
7 | 村田 祐貴 | 0:53:06 | 上尾オリエンテーリングクラブ |
8 | 鷲津 加子 | 0:53:47 | 東北大OLC |
9 | 柳澤 貴 | 0:53:58 | ES関東C |
10 | 茂原 瑞基 | 0:55:03 | 丘の上尾OLC |
11 | 大久保 宗典 | 0:55:17 | 杏友会 |
12 | 林 明穂 | 0:55:31 | 東北大学 |
13 | 砂田 優萌子 | 0:55:36 | 東大OLK |
14 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:56:00 | つばめ会 |
15 | 田中 翔大 | 0:57:13 | 練馬OLC |
16 | 山本 真司 | 0:57:41 | ES関東C |
17 | 木村 史依 | 0:57:43 | KOLA |
18 | 高橋 洸太 | 0:57:51 | つばめ会 |
19 | 杉本 光正 | 0:59:07 | ES関東C |
20 | 西村 和人 | 0:59:22 | 横浜OLクラブ |
21 | 森 竜生 | 0:59:31 | 横浜OLクラブ |
22 | 青木 俊之 | 1:00:38 | 練馬OLC |
23 | 小林 岳人 | 1:00:43 | ES関東C |
24 | 小寺 実 | 1:00:56 | 丘の上 |
25 | 新井 悠功 | 1:01:02 | みちの会 |
26 | 塚越 真悠子 | 1:01:06 | - |
27 | 鈴木 真 | 1:01:46 | - |
28 | 渡辺 円香 | 1:01:52 | ES関東C |
29 | 桑原 唯歩 | 1:03:37 | KOLC |
30 | 宮本 知江子 | 1:03:41 | 京葉OLクラブ |
31 | 松尾 七彩 | 1:04:03 | GROK/杏友会 |
32 | 井上 仁 | 1:04:26 | OLCレオ |
33 | 池田 直人 | 1:04:29 | 越王会 |
34 | 酒井 佳子 | 1:04:39 | 札幌農学校 |
35 | 八木橋 まい | 1:04:45 | 青葉会 |
36 | 佐賀 寛 | 1:05:01 | OLP兵庫 |
37 | 松山 空聖 | 1:05:03 | 茨大OLD |
38 | 古林 琢 | 1:05:17 | つばめ会 |
39 | 七宮 勝広 | 1:05:23 | 二本松OLC |
40 | 河内 絵里香 | 1:05:51 | 東大OLK |
41 | 藤岡 克利 | 1:06:39 | - |
42 | 齋藤 宏顕 | 1:07:14 | ES関東クラブ |
43 | 小島 優唯 | 1:09:08 | 東大OLK |
44 | 小野 慶真 | 1:10:18 | 東大OLK |
45 | 木口 瑞穂 | 1:11:57 | KOLC |
46 | 下村 淳子 | 1:12:52 | 青葉会 |
47 | 山本 佳奈 | 1:13:46 | 早大OC |
48 | 西川 真由 | 1:14:18 | 早大OC |
49 | 武田 紗知 | 1:14:37 | 欅会 |
50 | 直井 萌香 | 1:15:04 | KOLA |
51 | 佐野 響 | 1:15:24 | 桐嶺会/スキーO |
52 | 稲邊 穂乃香 | 1:16:04 | - |
53 | 横井 里乃 | 1:16:48 | 静岡OLC |
54 | 平田 千畝 | 1:18:52 | 東大OLK |
55 | 大林 俊彦 | 1:19:28 | 大阪OLC |
56 | 荒井 正敏 | 1:19:34 | 多摩OL |
57 | 内木 睦 | 1:19:48 | 東大OLK |
58 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 1:20:03 | OLP兵庫 |
59 | 長谷川 敬祐 | 1:20:54 | KOLC |
60 | 桜井 剛 | 1:20:58 | ES関東C |
61 | 城田 直之 | 1:21:22 | - |
62 | 横山 廉 | 1:21:34 | 茨大OLD |
63 | 安藤 克美 | 1:22:01 | 北杜OLC |
64 | 相葉 莉子 | 1:22:06 | KOLC |
65 | 吉澤 佳奈 | 1:22:10 | GROK |
66 | 池田 麻子 | 1:22:28 | - |
67 | サフチェンコ ターニャ | 1:23:30 | 多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
68 | 金道 志野 | 1:23:44 | KOLC |
69 | 岩佐 一大 | 1:23:58 | 鳩の会 |
70 | 三浦 優太 | 1:24:19 | - |
71 | 佐藤 慶明 | 1:24:58 | 県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
72 | 篠原 夏子 | 1:25:31 | 渋谷で走る会 |
73 | 三浦 花梨 | 1:26:00 | 早大OC |
74 | 竹中 庸 | 1:26:06 | 早大OC寿会 |
75 | 尾花 勇 | 1:26:35 | Club阿闍梨 |
76 | 今泉 知也 | 1:27:23 | 京葉OLクラブ |
77 | 田辺 洋一 | 1:27:44 | Club阿闍梨 |
78 | 木本 円花 | 1:28:04 | 札幌農学校 |
79 | 鈴木 颯太 | 1:28:16 | - |
80 | 長部 恭輔 | 1:29:25 | Why not Tuesdays |
81 | 山本 美沙 | 1:30:18 | 渋谷で走る会 |
82 | 赤井 英夫 | 1:31:06 | - |
83 | 小伊藤 成毅 | 1:31:47 | スイタカ |
84 | 高津 寿三鈴 | 1:31:49 | Club阿闍梨 |
85 | 宮澤 海帆 | 1:32:09 | KOLC |
86 | 田中 裕之 | 1:32:33 | ときわ走林会 |
87 | 宇野 浩一 | 1:32:51 | 多摩OL |
88 | 坂池 なつほ | 1:33:07 | 筑波大学 |
89 | 和田 美千代 | 1:35:05 | サン・スーシ |
90 | 田谷 夏姫 | 1:35:17 | 県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
91 | 田中 洋江 | 1:35:50 | サン・スーシ |
92 | 小山 智子 | 1:35:52 | 鳩の会 |
93 | 榎戸 麻衣 | 1:36:22 | 練馬OLC |
94 | 大野 恭平 | 1:37:35 | Why not Tuesdays |
95 | 島? はるか | 1:40:34 | - |
96 | 西田 駿 | 1:41:02 | KOLC |
97 | 河北 拓人 | 1:41:06 | 桐嶺会 |
98 | 兼子 照実 | 1:42:39 | 東大OLK |
99 | 宮川 葵衣 | 1:43:57 | 早大OC |
100 | 古市 秀明 | 1:44:03 | - |
101 | 青木 由奈 | 1:45:41 | 早大OC |
102 | 鈴木 万結 | 1:50:18 | 早大OC |
103 | 雨宮 光陽 | 1:50:41 | サン・スーシ |
104 | 深浦 茂子 | 1:50:46 | - |
105 | 門野 大地 | 1:52:00 | 筑波大学 |
106 | 三森 弘満 | 1:58:33 | 多摩OL |
橋本 知明 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
秋山 周平 | DISQ | KOLA | |
上沢 空良 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
伊藤 崇仁 | DISQ | 一橋大学 | |
松本 和久 | DISQ | - | |
佐藤 繁 | DISQ | - | |
安部 紗也佳 | DISQ | KOLC | |
浴本悠貴 | DISQ | 阪神奈OB | |
堀口 優奈 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
安田 佳奈 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
前田 舞 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
原田 瑞歩 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
髙橋 洋一 | DISQ | Club阿闍梨 | |
石川 久 | DISQ | Why not Tuesdays | |
宇野 明子 | DISQ | 多摩OL |