順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:28:10 | 練馬OLC |
2 | 猪俣 祐貴 | 0:29:08 | 入間市OLC/杏友会 |
3 | 堀田 遼 | 0:32:31 | トータス/入間市OLC |
4 | 松澤 俊行 | 0:33:55 | 松塾 |
5 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:34:32 | 入間市OLC |
6 | 古畑 和真 | 0:35:07 | 練馬OLC |
7 | 源後 知行 | 0:36:27 | みちの会 |
7 | 渡邊 寛希 | 0:36:27 | |
9 | 村上 巧 | 0:37:20 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
10 | 田中 大貴 | 0:37:58 | ときわ走林会 |
11 | 谷口 惠祐 | 0:38:44 | 青葉会 |
12 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:38:55 | 練馬OLC |
13 | 石川 創也 | 0:39:03 | 三河OLC |
14 | 前野 達也 | 0:39:29 | OLCルーパー |
15 | 田中 創 | 0:39:51 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
16 | 藤生 考志 | 0:39:59 | 東京OLクラブ |
17 | 吉田 勉 | 0:40:00 | みちの会 |
18 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 0:40:03 | OLCルーパー |
19 | 千葉 滉平 | 0:41:02 | 青葉会 |
20 | 山本 英勝 | 0:41:15 | 渋谷で走る会 |
21 | 前田 裕太 | 0:41:33 | 椙山コーチ/三河OLC |
22 | 中野 航友 | 0:42:37 | 鳩の会 |
23 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:42:54 | ES関東C |
24 | 阿部 稜 | 0:42:55 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
25 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:44:11 | 川越OLC |
26 | 大竹 達也 | 0:44:14 | ES関東C |
27 | 中村 茉菜 | 0:44:55 | ES関東C |
28 | 実藤 俊太 | 0:46:53 | KOLA |
29 | 本村 汰一朗 | 0:47:07 | |
30 | Huang Boyuan | 0:47:15 | Moxina OK |
31 | 小林 透哉 | 0:47:57 | 麻布学園OLK/ES関東C |
31 | 早野 哲朗 | 0:47:57 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
33 | 小竹 佳穂 | 0:48:56 | 桐嶺会/TORCH |
34 | 大塚 友一 | 0:49:08 | 早大OC寿会 |
35 | 佐藤 大樹 | 0:49:51 | 京葉OLC |
36 | 小林 岳人 | 0:50:07 | ES関東C |
37 | 森山 凌佑 | 0:50:12 | 鳩の会/京葉OLクラブ |
38 | 坪居 大介 | 0:50:30 | つばめ会 |
39 | 湯浅 博晶 | 0:50:55 | 北大OLC40期 |
40 | 大槻 賢二朗 | 0:51:02 | |
41 | Huang Yiching | 0:51:53 | Moxina OK |
42 | 竹下 俊輔 | 0:52:06 | 桐嶺会 |
43 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:52:53 | 大阪OLC |
44 | Huang Minhuei | 0:53:23 | Moxina OK |
45 | 木村 佳司 | 0:53:47 | 長野県協会 |
46 | 高野 由紀 | 0:55:42 | 入間市OLC/東京OLクラブ |
47 | 二瓶 勢真 | 0:58:52 | |
48 | 高橋 勝美 | 0:59:32 | 仙台泉松陵OLF |
49 | 高橋 郁磨 | 0:59:51 | じゃじゃじゃOC |
50 | 佐賀 寛 | 1:00:02 | OLP兵庫 |
51 | 浦瀬 太郎 | 1:00:29 | 杏友会 |
52 | 武藤 拓王 | 1:01:40 | 横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
53 | 須藤 馨 | 1:03:10 | 入間市OLC |
54 | 奥山 景得 | 1:03:59 | 川口OLC/入間市OLC |
55 | 緒方 賢史 | 1:07:22 | 奈良市 |
56 | 荒井 正敏 | 1:07:38 | 多摩OL |
57 | 山口 侑真 | 1:08:14 | 麻布学園OLK |
58 | 弓削田 槙一 | 1:08:29 | 入間市OLC |
59 | 木本 円花 | 1:08:35 | 札幌農学校 |
60 | 佐藤 慶明 | 1:13:23 | 県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
61 | 藤岡 克利 | 1:14:14 | |
62 | 田中 裕之 | 1:14:38 | ときわ走林会 |
浦瀬 香子 | 1:16:06 | 杏友会 | |
山本 玄峰 | 1:28:51 | 静岡OLC | |
井口 良範 | 1:31:50 | 高崎OLC | |
Huang Chinchi | 1:34:36 | Moxina OK | |
原 柊斗 | 1:40:20 | よだかOC | |
八木橋 まい | DISQ | 青葉会17 | |
飛岡 駿伸 | DISQ | 麻布学園OLK |