順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮川 靖弥 | 0:44:21 | つばめ会 |
2 | 橋本 遼佑 | 0:47:07 | 神大OLK/OLP兵庫 |
3 | 石山 良太 | 0:48:24 | 三河OLC/トータス |
4 | 池田 匠 | 0:49:16 | 練馬OLC |
5 | 上島 浩平 | 0:49:59 | GROK |
6 | 栗本 開 | 0:50:02 | ES関東C |
7 | 山田 高志 | 0:50:52 | トータス |
8 | 田中 宏明 | 0:51:00 | 京都OLC |
9 | 小浦 姿 | 0:51:04 | 北大OLC |
10 | 野口 遊瑚 | 0:51:08 | KOLC |
11 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:51:12 | かぼちゃ |
12 | 渡邊 大地 | 0:51:18 | 青葉会 |
13 | 中西 悠太 | 0:51:51 | 東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
14 | 稲毛 隆太 | 0:53:11 | 東北大学 |
15 | 石井 泰朗 | 0:53:43 | OLP兵庫 |
16 | 前野 達也 | 0:53:47 | OLCルーパー |
17 | 岡本 将志 | 0:53:50 | 京葉OLクラブ |
18 | 谷口 瞬生 | 0:54:05 | 阪大OLC |
18 | 和佐田 祥太朗 | 0:54:05 | 京都OLC/OLC東海/紅萌会 |
20 | 道坂 怜生 | 0:54:33 | 大阪OLC |
21 | 長谷川 望 | 0:54:39 | OLC東海 |
22 | 伊藤 良介 | 0:55:05 | 紅萠会 |
23 | 衣笠 匠斗 | 0:55:15 | 東大OLK |
24 | 羽田 拓真 | 0:56:08 | KOLC |
25 | 津田 卓磨 | 0:56:14 | - |
26 | 古殿 直也 | 0:56:58 | つばめ会 |
27 | 冨安 蓮 | 0:57:09 | 北大OLC |
28 | 竹重 拓輝 | 0:57:16 | - |
29 | 向井 悠真 | 0:58:17 | 京大OLC |
30 | 春日 直也 | 0:58:19 | 札幌OLC/京葉OLC |
31 | 稲吉 勇人 | 0:58:43 | 三河OLC |
32 | 村田 千真 | 0:59:00 | 筑波大学 |
33 | 加藤 岬 | 0:59:17 | 練馬OLC |
34 | 髙松 暉 | 0:59:26 | 筑波大学 |
35 | 桃井 陽佑 | 0:59:28 | 丘の上 |
36 | 山田 峻大 | 0:59:43 | 青葉会 |
37 | 石崎 建 | 1:00:13 | 金大OLC |
38 | 黒田 志音 | 1:00:29 | 早大OC |
39 | 矢田 祐喜 | 1:01:01 | - |
40 | 阿部 稜 | 1:01:33 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
41 | 小林 伸次 | 1:01:53 | 青葉会 |
42 | 波多野 直人 | 1:02:13 | 阪大OLC |
43 | 薗部 駿太 | 1:02:34 | 青葉会17 |
44 | 鈴木 海斗 | 1:02:41 | 名椙OLC |
45 | 石田 晴輝 | 1:02:46 | 杏友会 |
46 | 宮岡 竜也 | 1:02:55 | 早大OC |
47 | 池田 直樹 | 1:03:06 | 杏友会/KROK |
48 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 1:04:00 | OLCルーパー |
49 | 鎌倉 京平 | 1:04:37 | 筑波大学 |
50 | 清水 伸好 | 1:04:40 | 入間市OLC |
51 | 小野 旭陽 | 1:05:00 | 名椙OLC |
52 | 中野 航友 | 1:05:42 | 鳩の会 |
53 | 濱宇津 佑亮 | 1:05:48 | トータス |
54 | 楊 泓志 | 1:06:01 | KOLC |
55 | 衣川 浩輔 | 1:07:13 | 朱雀OK |
56 | 徳力 雅哉 | 1:07:53 | 立命OLC |
57 | 伴 毅 | 1:08:52 | 京都OLC |
58 | 宮園 貴之 | 1:09:02 | スカイランニング軍団 |
59 | 川口 真司 | 1:09:10 | OLCルーパー |
60 | 加賀谷 湧 | 1:09:26 | 東大OLK |
61 | 加藤 聡一郎 | 1:10:26 | 金大olc |
62 | 井土 宙 | 1:11:20 | 静岡OLC/しずだい |
63 | 加藤 偉於 | 1:11:36 | KOLC |
64 | 遠藤 陽太 | 1:11:58 | 東大OLK |
65 | 福留 悠斗 | 1:12:50 | - |
66 | 櫻井 千尋 | 1:14:03 | 名椙OLC |
67 | 小俣 敦宏 | 1:14:07 | - |
68 | 中嶋 律起 | 1:17:56 | - |
69 | 大木 翔太郎 | 1:17:57 | 金大olc |
70 | 北江 渓吾 | 1:17:58 | 浦部OLC |
71 | 山本 智士 | 1:18:05 | TORCH |
72 | 大木 孝 | 1:18:58 | みちの会 |
73 | 弓田 和生 | 1:20:13 | 東大OLK/入間市OLC |
74 | 鈴木 皓紀 | 1:20:20 | 越王会 |
75 | 根本 啓介 | 1:20:24 | 京葉OLクラブ |
76 | 大槻 賢二朗 | 1:20:36 | - |
77 | 木村 陸人 | 1:20:42 | 金大olc |
78 | 荒川 恭誠 | 1:21:44 | 名椙OLC |
79 | 横井 晃太 | 1:22:16 | 名椙OLC |
80 | 勝野 智喜 | 1:22:46 | 名椙OLC |
81 | 井上 匠梧 | 1:23:01 | 京大OLC |
82 | 高辻 乃輔 | 1:23:51 | 名椙OLC |
83 | 近藤 恭一郎 | 1:23:55 | 朱雀OK |
84 | 柏田 芳樹 | 1:24:01 | - |
85 | 松井 俊樹 | 1:27:39 | 静大OLC |
86 | 原 総吾 | 1:27:42 | 早大OC |
87 | 市橋 駿 | 1:32:39 | 新潟大学 |
88 | 池ヶ谷 雄太 | 1:35:56 | 静大OLC |
89 | 新田見 俊宣 | 1:36:16 | 練馬OLC |
90 | 青芳 龍 | 1:36:57 | マロネOLC |
91 | 長井 翔太郎 | 1:39:56 | 二条OLC |
92 | 藤井 悠輝 | 1:40:12 | - |
93 | 澤田 直志 | 1:40:54 | 早大OC |
94 | 鈴木 応輔 | 1:40:59 | 名椙OLC |
95 | 山口 雅裕 | 1:43:50 | 杏友会 |
96 | 平出 駿 | 1:48:59 | 東北大学 |
97 | 白石 達也 | 1:50:00 | 入間市OLC |
98 | 真家 遼介 | 1:56:01 | 千葉大OLC |
99 | 丸田 祐大 | 1:57:28 | 大阪大学2 |
100 | 佐藤 宏紀 | 1:57:32 | 千葉大OLC |
雲尾 岳宗 | 2:01:31 | 筑波大学 | |
泉浦 旭秀 | 2:03:45 | - | |
河野 駿介 | 2:04:28 | 静大OLC | |
寺町 俊輝 | 2:05:02 | 千葉大OLC/京葉OLC | |
増田 康 | 2:15:09 | - | |
山根 直樹 | 2:36:26 | 筑波大学 | |
大田 浩 | 3:26:57 | 北九州市OL協会・杏友会5期 | |
増子 直人 | 3:28:42 | KOLC | |
村上 巧 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 | |
西名 慧史 | DISQ | 六国会 | |
野上 世蓮 | DISQ | - | |
小池 秀輔 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
高田 滉平 | DISQ | 千葉大OLC | |
倉本 輝 | DISQ | 静大OLC | |
井上 拓紀 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
平野 良 | DISQ | 北大OLC | |
山﨑 秀人 | DISQ | 名椙OLC | |
水谷 悠人 | DISQ | 静大OLC | |
濱中 俊太朗 | DISQ | 神大OLK | |
古畑 和真 | DISQ | - |