順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小牧 弘季 | 0:32:10 | アークコミュニケーションズ |
2 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:33:41 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
3 | 永山 遼真 | 0:35:41 | 筑波大学/ときわ走林会 |
4 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:35:59 | さつまいも |
5 | 南河 駿 | 0:36:06 | OLCルーパー/GROK |
6 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:36:17 | ES関東C |
7 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:36:51 | 京葉OLクラブ |
8 | 森河 俊成 | 0:38:25 | 朱雀OK |
9 | 宮岡 竜也 | 0:38:47 | 早大OC |
10 | 髙木 一人 | 0:38:54 | 北大OLC |
11 | 小泉 成行 | 0:39:21 | O-Support |
12 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:39:23 | OLCルーパー |
13 | 伊藤 頌太 | 0:39:36 | ゆるふわOLC |
14 | 桑原 大樹 | 0:39:41 | ES関東C/ソニーOLC |
15 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:39:58 | つばめ会 |
16 | 稲森 剛 | 0:40:20 | 長野県協会 |
17 | 江野 弘太郎 | 0:40:30 | 丘の上名古屋支部 |
18 | 加藤 弘之 | 0:40:48 | ES関東C |
19 | 根岸 健仁 | 0:40:50 | 練馬OLC(真) |
20 | 堀田 遼 | 0:41:10 | トータス/入間市OLC |
21 | 田中 基成 | 0:41:42 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
22 | 平山 遼太 | 0:41:56 | 京葉OLクラブ |
23 | 早川 徹彦 | 0:41:59 | 欅会 |
24 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:42:00 | 丘の上 |
25 | 入江 龍成 | 0:42:44 | トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
25 | 村上 巧 | 0:42:44 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
27 | 菅野 柊斗 | 0:42:45 | 札幌OLC/越王会 |
28 | 大東 祐汰 | 0:42:57 | 晴れの国岡山OLC |
29 | 池 陽平 | 0:43:29 | 札幌農学校/京葉OLクラブ |
30 | 羽田 拓真 | 0:43:30 | KOLC |
31 | 種市 雅也 | 0:43:36 | 練馬OLC/杏友会 |
32 | 結城 克哉 | 0:43:43 | トータス |
33 | 池田 匠 | 0:43:53 | 練馬OLC |
34 | 坂本 慧 | 0:44:07 | 越王会 |
35 | 和田 佳丈 | 0:44:23 | 静岡OLC |
36 | 嶋岡 雅浩 | 0:44:32 | OLCルーパー |
37 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:44:44 | 入間市OLC |
38 | 増澤 すず | 0:45:08 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
39 | 入江 崇 | 0:45:24 | サン・スーシ |
40 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 0:45:42 | 丘の上 |
41 | 古屋 洸 | 0:45:51 | 青葉会 |
42 | 太田 貴大 | 0:45:54 | みちの会 |
43 | 豊澤 義文 | 0:47:28 | つばめ会熊本支部 |
44 | 笠井 虹汰 | 0:47:50 | ES関東C |
45 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:48:08 | 静岡OLC |
46 | 山岸 夏希 | 0:48:21 | 桐嶺会 |
47 | 円井 基史 | 0:48:22 | - |
48 | 原 万尋 | 0:48:25 | 京大OLC |
49 | 尾藤 碩 | 0:48:55 | 練馬OLC/麻布学園OLK |
50 | 大野 絢平 | 0:49:03 | KOLA |
51 | 渡邊 大地 | 0:49:14 | 青葉会 |
52 | 和田 康次郎 | 0:49:30 | トータス/入間市OLC |
53 | 浴本 悠貴 | 0:49:32 | 神戸大学4 |
54 | 鹿島 健人 | 0:49:44 | 越王会 |
54 | 向井 悠真 | 0:49:44 | 京大OLC |
56 | 山本 智士 | 0:49:56 | TORCH |
57 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:50:06 | アークスキーチーム |
58 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:50:17 | KROK |
59 | 佐藤 優太郎 | 0:50:38 | 東大OLK |
60 | 谷口 直弥 | 0:50:40 | 京大OLC |
61 | 早川 正真 | 0:51:28 | ROLA |
62 | 山本 哲也 | 0:51:46 | カックマ |
63 | 森田 邦夫 | 0:51:52 | 静岡OLC |
64 | 徳地 研人 | 0:52:30 | 朱雀OK |
65 | 櫻木 嵩斗 | 0:53:08 | つばめ会 |
66 | 角田 和貴 | 0:53:16 | 京大OLC |
67 | 栗本 開 | 0:53:22 | ES関東C |
68 | 古池 将樹 | 0:54:03 | 朱雀OK/TORCH |
69 | 塩平 真士 | 0:54:05 | OLP兵庫 |
70 | 田中 悠 | 0:54:57 | 丘の上/長野県協会 |
71 | 櫻井 千尋 | 0:55:05 | 名椙OLC |
72 | 伊藤 陵 | 0:55:30 | 朱雀OK |
73 | 佐野 良我 | 0:55:41 | KOLC |
74 | 徳力 雅哉 | 0:56:06 | 立命OLC |
75 | 本多 哲大 | 0:56:42 | 北大OLC |
76 | 石野 夏幹 | 0:56:45 | 入間市OLC |
77 | 藤井 一樹 | 0:57:00 | 三河OLC |
78 | 北江 渓吾 | 0:57:01 | KOLC |
79 | 一戸 厚志 | 0:57:41 | HUOLC |
80 | 菅原 琢 | 0:57:43 | 多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
81 | 西名 慧史 | 0:58:25 | 六国会 |
82 | 田中 翔大 | 0:58:40 | 練馬OLC |
83 | 道坂 怜生 | 0:59:09 | 大阪大学4 |
84 | 加賀谷 湧 | 0:59:58 | 東大OLK |
85 | 高橋 洸太 | 1:00:18 | つばめ会 |
86 | 高塚 碩己 | 1:00:47 | 千葉大OLC |
87 | 小野 駿介 | 1:01:12 | つばめ会 |
88 | 吉田 勉 | 1:01:24 | みちの会 |
89 | 牧島 滉平 | 1:01:52 | HUOLC |
90 | 大塚 友一 | 1:02:13 | - |
91 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 1:02:32 | - |
92 | 比企野 純一 | 1:02:55 | 杏友会/ES関東 |
93 | 飯野 雅人 | 1:03:03 | 横浜OLクラブ |
93 | 吉藤 剛 | 1:03:03 | - |
95 | 横江 明弘 | 1:03:16 | 神戸大学1 |
96 | 遠藤 匠真 | 1:04:03 | OLP兵庫 |
96 | 浴 歩輝 | 1:04:03 | つばめ会 |
98 | 関根 直紀 | 1:05:03 | 青葉会/ときわ走林会 |
99 | 平野 良 | 1:07:15 | 北大OLC |
100 | 南 吏玖 | 1:07:30 | OLCルーパー |
101 | 中盛 雷也 | 1:09:02 | 神戸大学2 |
102 | 徳増 宏基 | 1:09:23 | つばめ会 |
103 | 中谷 駿介 | 1:11:08 | 神戸大学4 |
104 | 寺町 俊輝 | 1:11:55 | 千葉大OLC/京葉OLC |
105 | 八房 穣 | 1:12:17 | 千葉大OLC/京葉OLC |
106 | 中野 佑太朗 | 1:13:55 | 新潟大学4 |
107 | 井口 大雅 | 1:15:48 | HUOLC |
108 | 昆野 郁 | 1:16:54 | 多摩OL |
109 | 田畑 清士 | 1:19:22 | 静岡OLC |
110 | 植田 博貴 | 1:20:47 | 京大OLC |
111 | 加藤 優拓 | 1:21:25 | HUOLC |
112 | 知久 純也 | 1:23:25 | 音戸山町内会 |
113 | 飯田 健太 | 1:25:52 | 神戸大学3 |
114 | 熊田 大晃 | 1:27:02 | 北大OLC |
115 | 塚田 一希 | 1:29:34 | 京大OLC |
116 | 飯島 浩 | 1:37:07 | - |
117 | 白石 達也 | 1:41:07 | 入間市OLC |
118 | 長井 翔太郎 | 1:46:32 | 京大OLC |
119 | 満田 壮晴 | 1:47:19 | 阪大OLC |
120 | 毛利 智紀 | 2:05:53 | 京大OLC |
121 | 近内 京太 | 2:54:39 | 練馬OLC |
122 | 荒川 悠人 | 3:01:07 | - |
123 | 綾野 拓全 | 3:18:56 | 東大OLK |
長岡 凌生 | DISQ | 甥大好きbot | |
稲毛 日菜子 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
碓井 玲 | DISQ | KOLC | |
藤原 悠平 | DISQ | KROK | |
柴沼 健 | DISQ | 練馬OLC/KOLA | |
柴田 日向 | DISQ | 名椙OLC | |
三浦 開登 | DISQ | つばめ会 | |
藤井 宣之 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
吉野 信 | DISQ | みやこOLC | |
齋藤 航世 | DISQ | 千葉大OLC | |
増子 直人 | DISQ | KOLC | |
鈴木 恒久 | DISQ | 多摩OL | |
臼井 祐人 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ |