順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:35:34 | ES関東C |
1 | 南河 駿 | 0:35:34 | OLCルーパー/GROK |
3 | 寺垣内 航 | 0:36:41 | 京葉OLクラブ |
4 | 永山 遼真 | 0:36:50 | 筑波大学/ときわ走林会 |
5 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:37:23 | ES関東C |
6 | 結城 克哉 | 0:38:03 | トータス |
7 | 長縄 知晃 | 0:38:19 | 静岡OLC |
8 | 江野 弘太郎 | 0:38:35 | 丘の上名古屋支部 |
9 | 平山 遼太 | 0:39:04 | 京葉OLC |
10 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:39:10 | 練馬OLC |
11 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:40:27 | 入間市OLC |
12 | 今野 陽一 | 0:40:47 | 青葉会 |
13 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:41:25 | 筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
14 | 和田 康次郎 | 0:41:28 | トータス/入間市OLC |
15 | 田中 悠 | 0:41:45 | 丘の上/長野県協会 |
16 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:41:51 | すずかけOLC |
17 | 出原 優一 | 0:42:26 | 京都OLC |
18 | 用松 知樹 | 0:43:12 | KOLC |
19 | 宮川 靖弥 | 0:43:18 | - |
20 | 大東 祐汰 | 0:43:23 | 晴れの国岡山OLC |
21 | 大石 洋輔 | 0:44:08 | 早大OC43期/トータス |
22 | 薗部 駿太 | 0:44:14 | 青葉会/アイスの会 |
23 | 沖中 陽幸 | 0:44:37 | 京都OLC |
24 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:44:58 | 筑波大学 |
25 | 楠 健志 | 0:45:02 | 桐嶺会 |
26 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:45:07 | ES関東C |
27 | 田中 基成 | 0:45:38 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
28 | 池田 匠 | 0:45:39 | 練馬OLC |
29 | 山本 明史 | 0:45:43 | 京都OLC |
30 | 衣笠 匠斗 | 0:45:48 | 東大OLK |
31 | 石澤 俊崇 | 0:45:56 | 早大OC19期/トータス |
32 | 東 将央 | 0:46:18 | 京葉OLクラブ |
33 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:46:26 | 練馬OLC |
34 | 三浦 開登 | 0:47:21 | つばめ会 |
35 | 長谷川 望 | 0:47:45 | 早大OC42期 |
36 | 加賀谷 湧 | 0:48:09 | 東大OLK |
37 | 中嶋 律起 | 0:48:25 | 丘の上 |
38 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:48:31 | 早大OC41期/練馬OLC |
39 | 片岡 佑太 | 0:49:12 | 大阪OLC |
40 | 久保木 航 | 0:49:13 | 東大OLK |
41 | 武田 信悟 | 0:51:49 | 北大OLC |
42 | 森田 夏水 | 0:51:51 | 早大OC42期 |
43 | 石野 夏幹 | 0:51:59 | 入間市OLC |
44 | 嶋崎 渉 | 0:52:20 | 青葉会 |
45 | 鎌倉 京平 | 0:52:25 | 筑波大学 |
46 | 岡本 将志 | 0:52:35 | 早大OC33期/京葉OLクラブ |
47 | 村田 千真 | 0:52:56 | 筑波大学 |
48 | 森田 邦夫 | 0:53:18 | 静岡OLC |
49 | 井土 宙 | 0:53:20 | とりまいくOLC/静岡OLC |
50 | 植西 柳太 | 0:53:31 | 新潟大学 |
51 | 稲吉 勇人 | 0:53:45 | 三河OLC |
52 | 佐藤 大樹 | 0:54:05 | 京葉OLC |
53 | 小林 哲郎 | 0:54:08 | 青葉会 |
54 | 真家 遼介 | 0:54:33 | - |
55 | 生田 崚 | 0:55:29 | ES関東C |
56 | 横山 大樹 | 0:55:54 | 東北大OLC |
57 | 小野 慶真 | 0:57:50 | 東大OLK |
58 | 加賀 萌起 | 0:58:59 | 東大OLK |
59 | 小俣 敦宏 | 0:59:10 | - |
60 | 内藤 愉孝 | 0:59:59 | 浜松OLC |
61 | 佐藤 諒平 | 1:00:13 | 東大OLK |
62 | 奥尾 優理 | 1:01:13 | 川崎市 |
63 | 友田 雅大 | 1:02:14 | 早大OC40期 |
64 | 根岸 龍宏 | 1:02:19 | 筑波大学 |
65 | 宮川 達哉 | 1:02:40 | 所沢OLC |
66 | 竹山 翔悟 | 1:02:57 | OC44騎 |
67 | 渡辺 陽太 | 1:03:10 | 東大OLK |
68 | 坪居 大介 | 1:04:17 | 入間市OLC |
69 | 玉木 圭介 | 1:05:10 | - |
70 | 河野 隼司 | 1:06:31 | 杏友会 |
71 | 佐藤 優太郎 | 1:09:46 | 東大OLK |
71 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 1:09:46 | - |
73 | 平野 良 | 1:10:43 | 北大OLC |
74 | 源後 知行 | 1:12:56 | みちの会 |
75 | 石原 湧樹 | 1:13:54 | アークスキーチーム |
76 | 稲邊 拓哉 | 1:14:00 | 筑波大学 |
77 | 高田 滉平 | 1:14:06 | - |
78 | 白川 和希 | 1:17:19 | 東北大olc |
79 | 大沼 陽介 | 1:17:53 | 東大OLK |
80 | 朝間 玲羽 | 1:17:55 | 京葉OLクラブ |
81 | 澤野 祐希 | 1:19:04 | 新潟大学 |
82 | 北川 賢也 | 1:24:59 | ES関東C |
中村 諒 | 1:47:46 | - | |
古田島 貴之 | DISQ | 長岡OLC | |
浴 歩輝 | DISQ | つばめ会 | |
前川 一彦 | DISQ | 大阪OLC | |
北江 渓吾 | DISQ | KOLC | |
和田 佳丈 | DISQ | 静岡OLC |