順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:35:18 | さつまいも |
2 | 前中 脩人 | 0:35:39 | 練馬OLC/あざおOLC |
3 | 美濃部 駿 | 0:36:15 | - |
4 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:36:49 | 入間市OLC |
5 | 稲森 剛 | 0:37:02 | 長野県協会 |
6 | 長岡 凌生 | 0:37:28 | 甥大好きbot |
7 | 大野 絢平 | 0:38:32 | KOLA |
8 | 藤井 一樹 | 0:38:33 | 三河OLC |
9 | 古池 将樹 | 0:39:49 | 朱雀OK/TORCH |
10 | 松尾 怜治 | 0:40:11 | GROK |
11 | 山崎 嘉津人 | 0:40:58 | 黒タイツOLC |
12 | 新田見 優輝 | 0:41:36 | 練馬OLC |
13 | 森 創之介 | 0:41:40 | KOLC/OLC東海 |
14 | 谷野 文史 | 0:41:49 | 桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
15 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:41:50 | 京葉OLクラブ |
16 | 池 陽平 | 0:42:10 | 京葉OLC |
17 | 中野 喬博 | 0:42:25 | GROK |
18 | 渡邊 大地 | 0:43:04 | 青葉会 |
19 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:43:07 | OLCルーパー |
20 | 羽田 拓真 | 0:43:17 | KOLC |
21 | 滝沢 壮太 | 0:43:29 | NUOC |
22 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:44:08 | 東大OLK |
23 | 折橋 旺 | 0:44:30 | 東大OLK/トータス |
24 | 谷口 惠祐 | 0:44:35 | 青葉会 |
25 | 村上 巧 | 0:44:44 | 横浜OLクラブ |
26 | 相馬 哲兵 | 0:44:55 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
27 | 根岸 健仁 | 0:45:49 | 東大OLK |
28 | 宮嶋 哲矢 | 0:46:25 | 京葉OLクラブ |
29 | 田中 創 | 0:46:35 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
30 | 石山 良太 | 0:46:37 | 三河OLC/トータス |
31 | 藤原 悠平 | 0:46:44 | 杏友会 |
32 | 古畑 和真 | 0:46:48 | - |
33 | 吉田 勉 | 0:46:50 | みちの会 |
34 | 新 隆徳 | 0:47:14 | 入間市OLC |
35 | 山田 峻大 | 0:47:25 | 青葉会 |
36 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:47:41 | 丘の上 |
36 | 国沢 五月 | 0:47:41 | トータス |
38 | 新田見 俊宣 | 0:48:12 | 練馬OLC |
39 | 谷口 瑞樹 | 0:48:49 | 筑波大学 |
40 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:49:43 | 静岡OLC |
41 | 桑原 大樹 | 0:49:57 | ES関東C/ソニーOLC |
42 | 加藤 千晴 | 0:50:00 | 考える会 |
43 | 竹下 晴山 | 0:50:22 | ときわ走林会 |
44 | 豊澤 義文 | 0:50:23 | すずかけOLC/つばめ会 |
45 | 笠井 虹汰 | 0:51:10 | ES関東C / 鳩の会 |
45 | 山岸 夏希 | 0:51:10 | 桐嶺会 |
47 | 津田 卓磨 | 0:52:09 | 丘の上 |
48 | 小森 直人 | 0:52:20 | 東大OLK |
49 | 波根 竣介 | 0:53:14 | 逸般仙台市民 |
50 | 高橋 直道 | 0:53:21 | 考える会 |
51 | 入江 崇 | 0:53:50 | サン・スーシ |
52 | 澤口 弘樹 | 0:53:55 | OC39期 |
53 | 小林 祐子 | 0:53:57 | 青葉会 |
54 | 堀口 航 | 0:55:06 | 堀口航olc |
55 | 高塚 碩己 | 0:55:14 | - |
56 | 犬山 瑛斗 | 0:55:18 | 北大OLC |
57 | 棚橋 一樹 | 0:55:31 | 三河OLC |
58 | 伊藤 頌太 | 0:56:35 | ゆるふわOLC |
59 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:56:40 | 入間市OLC |
60 | 清水 伸好 | 0:57:29 | 入間市OLC/丘の上 |
61 | 福田 雅弥 | 0:57:54 | 新潟大学/福島県協会 |
62 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:58:07 | 杏友会 |
63 | 三好 将史 | 0:59:54 | 早大OC42期/練馬OLC |
64 | 奥村 理也 | 1:00:15 | TREKNAO |
65 | 三瀬 遼太郎 | 1:01:44 | 早大OC42期 |
66 | 小林 伸次 | 1:02:08 | 青葉会/考える会 |
67 | 大六野 祐斗 | 1:02:46 | - |
68 | 清古 光 | 1:03:41 | トータス |
69 | 小山 清 | 1:05:19 | 京葉OLクラブ |
70 | 菅沼 友仁 | 1:05:32 | 麻雀大学五筒 |
71 | 西村 直哉 | 1:06:19 | - |
72 | 小浦 姿 | 1:07:07 | 北大OLC |
73 | 野沢 星雅 | 1:07:58 | 日立市 |
74 | 中堀 剛 | 1:08:05 | 入間市OLC |
75 | 早野 哲朗 | 1:08:33 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
76 | 弓田 和生 | 1:08:38 | 東大OLK |
77 | 有賀 裕亮 | 1:09:02 | トータス |
78 | 川邊 太清 | 1:09:39 | KOLC |
79 | 木村 耕平 | 1:12:14 | 入間市OLC |
80 | 菅波 崇志 | 1:14:25 | 筑波大学 |
81 | 内潟 風翔 | 1:14:32 | 北大OLC |
82 | 遠藤 陽太 | 1:18:28 | 東大OLK |
83 | 井上 拓紀 | 1:19:30 | 東大OLK |
84 | 山崎 晃一 | 1:20:20 | 筑波大学 |
85 | 雲尾 岳宗 | 1:21:48 | 筑波大学 |
86 | 中西 悠太 | 1:23:38 | 東大OLK |
寺町 俊輝 | 1:34:49 | - | |
森 旭陽 | 1:38:31 | - | |
前川 光鷹 | DISQ | 早大OC44期 | |
大橋 晴彦 | DISQ | 杏友会 | |
本多 哲大 | DISQ | 北大OLC | |
藤井 宣之 | DISQ | 東大OLK |