順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 源後 知行 | 0:39:58 | みちの会 |
2 | 古畑 和真 | 0:42:08 | |
3 | 大石 洋輔 | 0:42:52 | トータス |
4 | 蔵田 真彦 | 0:43:06 | 神奈川県川崎市 |
参 | いなもり | 0:44:41 | |
5 | 吉田 勉 | 0:45:16 | みちの会 |
6 | 森 竜生 | 0:46:37 | 横浜OLクラブ |
7 | 森 恒大 | 0:48:12 | |
8 | 藤生 考志 | 0:48:59 | 東京OLクラブ |
9 | 小林 直登 | 0:49:05 | 名椙OLC |
10 | 井崎 竜之介 | 0:49:24 | KOLC |
11 | 田中 郁也 | 0:49:32 | 名椙OLC |
12 | 鵜飼 須彦 | 0:49:45 | OLCルーパー |
13 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:49:56 | 川越OLC |
14 | 三浦 開登 | 0:50:23 | つばめ会 |
15 | 伴 毅 | 0:51:34 | 京都OLC |
16 | 小山 清 | 0:51:53 | 京葉OLクラブ |
17 | 杉本 光正 | 0:52:11 | ES関東クラブ |
18 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:52:18 | 大阪OLC |
19 | 田代 雅之 | 0:53:02 | 静岡OLC |
20 | 浴 歩輝 | 0:53:04 | つばめ会 |
21 | 鈴木 応輔 | 0:54:12 | 名椙OLC |
22 | 佐藤 信彦 | 0:54:54 | OLCサンスーシ |
23 | 坪居 大介 | 0:55:19 | 入間市OLC |
24 | 富田 吉郎 | 0:55:22 | 上尾OLC |
25 | 高橋 公康 | 0:55:26 | 上尾OLクラブ |
26 | 屋敷 龍吾 | 0:55:27 | 京大OLC |
27 | 栗田 稜也 | 0:55:35 | 東大OLK |
28 | 勝野 智喜 | 0:56:41 | 名椙OLC |
29 | 中野 航友 | 0:57:03 | |
30 | 山内 亮太 | 0:57:05 | 横浜OLクラブ |
31 | 小寺 実 | 0:57:19 | 丘の上 |
32 | 佐賀 寛 | 0:58:21 | OLP兵庫 |
33 | 河野 隼司 | 0:58:25 | 杏友会 |
34 | 太矢 隆士 | 0:58:57 | 京葉OLクラブ |
35 | 中野 佑太朗 | 0:59:01 | 新潟大学 |
36 | 池田 俊彦 | 0:59:26 | つるまいOLC |
37 | 大塚 友一 | 0:59:46 | |
38 | 茅野 耕治 | 0:59:55 | ワンダラーズ |
39 | 荒川 恭誠 | 1:00:01 | 名椙OLC |
40 | 平沢 正紀 | 1:00:10 | つるまいOLC |
41 | 竹下 俊輔 | 1:00:37 | 桐嶺会 |
42 | 岩佐 一大 | 1:00:41 | 鳩の会 |
43 | 角岡 明 | 1:01:52 | 三河OLC |
44 | 滝 正晴 | 1:02:15 | 静岡OLC |
45 | 大野 政男 | 1:02:18 | 下野市OLC |
46 | 内潟 風翔 | 1:02:36 | 北大OLC |
47 | 中堀 剛 | 1:02:40 | 入間市OLC |
48 | 柳澤 貴 | 1:02:50 | ES関東C |
49 | 海老沢 正 | 1:02:58 | 入間市OLC |
49 | 井上 仁 | 1:02:58 | OLCレオ |
51 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 1:02:59 | 横浜OLクラブ |
52 | 宇野 浩一 | 1:03:12 | 多摩OL |
53 | 佐東 一輝 | 1:03:43 | 鳩の会 |
54 | 下山 敬史 | 1:03:57 | 横浜OLクラブ |
55 | 須藤 かおる | 1:04:12 | 入間市OLC |
56 | 齋藤 英之 | 1:05:18 | 川越OLC |
57 | 奥村 理也 | 1:05:27 | TREKNAO |
58 | 長井 翔太郎 | 1:05:37 | 京大OLC |
59 | 鈴木 規弘 | 1:05:41 | 多摩OL |
60 | 井上 太陽 | 1:06:12 | 静大OLC |
61 | 本多 一成 | 1:06:13 | 鳩の会 |
62 | 奥山 景得 | 1:06:24 | 川口OLC/入間市OLC |
63 | 玉木 圭介 | 1:07:29 | 大阪OLC |
64 | 北川 賢也 | 1:08:31 | ES関東C |
65 | 高田 滉平 | 1:09:45 | |
66 | 木村 修 | 1:09:51 | ES関東クラブ |
67 | 鈴木 挙直 | 1:10:24 | 京葉OLクラブ |
68 | 井口 良範 | 1:11:11 | 高崎OLC |
69 | 小野 健未 | 1:11:15 | 筑波大学 |
70 | 大類 健介 | 1:11:20 | 静岡OLC |
71 | 伊藤 崇仁 | 1:11:25 | 東大OLK |
72 | 塩谷 光希 | 1:11:26 | 神大OLK |
73 | 飯島 浩平 | 1:11:45 | 静大OLC |
74 | 鹿野 勘次 | 1:12:48 | 岐阜OLC |
75 | 荒井 正敏 | 1:12:56 | 多摩OL |
76 | 浦瀬 太郎 | 1:13:26 | ゾウガメOLK |
77 | 渡辺 達也 | 1:14:04 | サン・スーシ/静岡OLC |
78 | 岡田 航大 | 1:14:41 | 新潟大学 |
79 | 武藤 拓王 | 1:17:19 | 横浜/京都/桐嶺会 |
80 | 植田 博貴 | 1:17:36 | 京大OLC |
81 | 小島 由幸 | 1:18:05 | 入間市OLC |
82 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 1:19:49 | 入間市OLC |
83 | 加藤 以千弘 | 1:26:08 | 岡崎OL協会 |
84 | 対馬 立也 | 1:28:17 | 静大OLC |
85 | 藤原 三郎 | 1:32:14 | 北杜OLC |
86 | 安藤 克美 | 1:49:03 | |
本多 太郎 | 2:09:28 | OLCルーパー/OLCふるはうす | |
稲田 旬哉 | DISQ | OLCふるはうす | |
久保田 優 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
大木 孝 | DISQ | みちの会 | |
今泉 知也 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
及川 貴大 | DISQ | KOLC | |
上島 通浩 | DISQ | つるまいOLC | |
秋元 郁 | DISQ | ||
浅川 竣風 | DISQ | KOLC |