順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山口 大助 | 0:58:54 | ES関東C |
2 | 篠原 岳夫 | 1:00:12 | 渋谷で走る会 |
3 | 柳下 大 | 1:02:12 | Forester |
4 | 佐々木 良宜 | 1:07:52 | ときわ走林会 |
5 | 平井 均 | 1:08:15 | 静岡OLC |
6 | 櫻本 信一郎 | 1:09:45 | 京葉OLクラブ |
7 | 源後 知行 | 1:10:00 | ぞんび~ず |
8 | 小山 温史 | 1:11:07 | トータス |
9 | 小河原 成哲 | 1:11:18 | 丘の上 |
10 | 山本 真司 | 1:11:21 | ES関東C |
11 | 丸山 茂樹 | 1:12:56 | 須坂上高井駅伝部 |
12 | 瀧川 英雄 | 1:14:00 | OLCふるはうす |
13 | 田濃 邦彦 | 1:14:04 | 静岡OLC |
14 | 小暮 喜代志 | 1:14:39 | ES関東C |
15 | 保前 保 | 1:16:16 | 東村山市 |
16 | 大北 洋平 | 1:18:36 | ぞんび~ず |
17 | 纓坂 尚 | 1:19:22 | サン・スーシ |
18 | 髙見 博道 | 1:20:55 | O-FAN |
19 | 渡辺 円香 | 1:21:16 | ES関東C |
20 | 土井 聡 | 1:21:42 | ES関東C |
21 | 後閑 茂弘 | 1:22:39 | 丘の上OLC |
22 | 稲葉 茜 | 1:23:41 | ときわ走林会 |
23 | 長柄 久光 | 1:23:49 | 三河OLC |
24 | 橋本 浩一 | 1:24:11 | 武相OLK |
25 | 福田 雅秀 | 1:25:34 | 川越OLC |
26 | 田代 雅之 | 1:26:05 | 静岡県 |
27 | 清水 善博 | 1:27:30 | 山梨骨骨クラブ |
28 | 朴峠 周子 | 1:27:55 | ときわ走林会 |
29 | 村上 巧 | 1:28:06 | 多摩OL |
30 | 宮城島 俊太 | 1:28:19 | みちの会 |
31 | 田島 利佳 | 1:28:29 | みちの会 |
32 | 藤本 裕介 | 1:29:15 | ときわ走林会 |
33 | 内藤 愉孝 | 1:30:14 | 浜松OLC |
34 | 小山 清 | 1:31:09 | 京葉OLクラブ |
35 | 山北 道智 | 1:33:17 | 東京都 |
36 | 赤坂 太郎 | 1:35:47 | 東京都 |
37 | 武井 正幸 | 1:35:57 | 埼玉県 |
37 | 齋藤 宏顕 | 1:35:57 | ES関東C |
39 | 井上 博人 | 1:39:08 | 入間市OLC |
40 | 浜田 康宏 | 1:40:12 | 多田OLK |
41 | 青柳 隆幸 | 1:40:45 | サン・スーシ |
42 | 山口 拓也 | 1:43:52 | 札幌農学校 |
43 | 佐々木 崇 | 1:47:20 | 新潟大学OB |
44 | 高橋 元気 | 1:47:27 | みちの会 |
45 | 森山 松年 | 1:50:27 | 春日部OLC |
46 | 安藤 克美 | 1:52:02 | 山梨骨骨クラブ |
47 | 矢口 照彦 | 1:53:37 | 神奈川県 |
48 | 飯村 道夫 | 1:57:45 | チーム輪工房 |
49 | 坪居 大介 | 1:57:58 | つばめ会 |
木村 耕平 | 2:06:45 | 入間市OLC | |
藤井 通太 | 2:13:24 | 東京工業大学 | |
佐々木 裕之 | 2:15:25 | FFC | |
菱沼 輝男 | 2:27:10 | FFC | |
町田 吉広 | 2:38:00 | コチ&80JC | |
久保田 篤 | 2:41:10 | Oh!マンダム | |
武田 耕治 | 3:08:34 | 東京都 | |
小倉 秀一 | P1 | ARDF東京 | |
金子 竜太 | P8 | トータス | |
藤沼 崇 | P8 | 新潟大学OB | |
相馬 俊雄 | P8 | リポーゾ | |
李 敬史 | P8 | 神奈川県 | |
本間 広樹 | DNF | RD | |
南 大介 | DNF | RD | |
遠藤 昭好 | DISQ | 千葉県 | |
岸 英隆 | DISQ | リポーゾ | |
石井 勝 | DISQ | リポーゾ | |
和田橋 明 | DNF | リポーゾ | |
長谷川 猛 | DNF | 神奈川県 |