順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
参 | 伊藤 樹 | 0:12:17 | 別日・試走 |
参 | 小牧 弘季 | 0:12:34 | 別日・試走 |
1 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:13:08 | ES関東C |
2 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:13:28 | OLCルーパー |
参 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:13:29 | 別日・試走 |
3 | 新田見 優輝 | 0:13:31 | 練馬OLC |
4 | 森清 星也 | 0:13:46 | |
5 | 宮本 樹 | 0:13:50 | 京葉OLクラブ |
6 | 小泉 成行 | 0:13:59 | 静岡OLC |
7 | 松尾 怜治 | 0:14:07 | GROK |
参 | 入江 龍成 | 0:14:20 | 別日・試走 |
8 | 粟生 啓介 | 0:14:33 | 名大OLC |
9 | 寺嶋 謙一郎 | 0:14:39 | ES関東C |
10 | 清水 嘉人 | 0:14:47 | HUSOLC |
11 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:14:57 | 静岡OLC |
12 | 柴沼 健 | 0:15:02 | 練馬OLC |
12 | 名雪 青葉 | 0:15:02 | 静岡OLC |
14 | 上島 浩平 | 0:15:05 | GROK |
15 | 前野 達也 | 0:15:16 | OLCルーパー |
16 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 0:15:19 | 丘の上 |
17 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:15:25 | |
17 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:15:25 | アークスキーチーム |
19 | 田中 創 | 0:15:45 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ |
20 | 根本 啓介 | 0:15:46 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
21 | 稲森 剛 | 0:15:58 | 丘の上 |
22 | 立松 空 | 0:16:04 | 入間市OLC |
23 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:16:05 | 練馬OLC |
23 | 村上 巧 | 0:16:05 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
25 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:16:07 | OLCルーパー |
26 | 棚橋 一樹 | 0:16:10 | |
27 | 石澤 俊崇 | 0:16:29 | トータス |
28 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:16:33 | ES関東C |
29 | 嶋岡 雅浩 | 0:16:34 | OLCルーパー |
29 | 川崎 拓巳 | 0:16:34 | |
31 | 源後 知行 | 0:16:36 | みちの会 |
32 | 伊部 琴美 | 0:16:44 | |
33 | 和田 佳丈 | 0:16:47 | 静岡大学 |
34 | 内藤 駿 | 0:16:53 | 名工大OLC |
34 | 田中 宏明 | 0:16:53 | 京都OLC |
36 | 増澤 すず | 0:16:54 | 桐嶺会/TORCH |
37 | 稲葉 英雄 | 0:16:57 | 三河OLC |
38 | 八神 遥介 | 0:17:07 | ときわ走林会 |
39 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:17:13 | 練馬OLC |
40 | 瀬川 出 | 0:17:14 | GROK |
41 | 古畑 和真 | 0:17:15 | |
42 | 藤生 考志 | 0:17:16 | 東京OLクラブ |
43 | 近藤 花保 | 0:17:17 | 名大OLC |
44 | 山本 智士 | 0:17:20 | TORCH |
45 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:17:25 | ES関東C/杏友会 |
46 | 石川 智之 | 0:17:27 | ハーゲンダッツ |
46 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:17:27 | 川越OLC |
48 | 戸上 直哉 | 0:17:38 | 設楽町/三河OLC/トータス |
49 | 森 竜生 | 0:17:39 | 横浜OLC |
50 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:17:44 | 静岡OLC |
51 | 濱宇津 佑亮 | 0:17:54 | トータス |
52 | 茂原 瑞基 | 0:17:58 | 広げよう留年の輪 |
53 | 加納 尚子 | 0:18:05 | 朱雀OK |
54 | 瀬尾 峻汰 | 0:18:23 | KOLA |
54 | 西名 慧史 | 0:18:23 | 六国会 |
54 | 宮岡 竜也 | 0:18:23 | |
57 | 池田 匠 | 0:18:31 | |
58 | 大田 拓穂 | 0:18:35 | つばめ会 |
59 | 奥村 理也 | 0:18:38 | TREKNAO |
60 | 三浦 一将 | 0:18:43 | 三河OLC |
60 | 齋藤 翔太 | 0:18:43 | |
62 | 前川 光鷹 | 0:18:48 | |
63 | 宮西 優太郎 | 0:18:51 | NPOオリエンテーリングクラブトータス |
64 | 桑原 大樹 | 0:18:52 | ES関東C/ソニーOLC |
65 | 矢田 祐喜 | 0:18:59 | 静岡大学 |
66 | 森田 邦夫 | 0:19:02 | 静岡大学 |
67 | 坂口 祐生 | 0:19:08 | 青波走行会 |
68 | 西嶋 就平 | 0:19:12 | 静岡OLC |
69 | 長谷川 望 | 0:19:20 | OLC東海 |
70 | 長江 有祐 | 0:19:23 | 練馬OLC |
71 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 0:19:28 | |
72 | 小竹 佳穂 | 0:19:29 | |
参 | 鹿島 健人 | 0:19:29 | 試走 |
73 | 浅田 雄一 | 0:19:32 | 名大OLC |
74 | 竹内 元哉 | 0:19:46 | GROK |
75 | 井上 仁 | 0:19:48 | OLCレオ |
76 | 栗栖 怜央 | 0:19:51 | 緑桜会 |
77 | 中村 茉菜 | 0:19:54 | ES関東C |
78 | 鵜飼 須彦 | 0:19:58 | OLCルーパー |
79 | 角岡 明 | 0:20:02 | 三河OLC |
80 | 櫻井 千尋 | 0:20:03 | 名大OLC |
81 | 石川 創也 | 0:20:04 | |
82 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:20:09 | 川越OLC |
83 | 五十嵐 羽奏 | 0:20:13 | 名大OLC |
84 | 岡田 航太朗 | 0:20:17 | |
85 | 富田 吉郎 | 0:20:23 | 上尾OLC |
86 | 木村 耕平 | 0:20:30 | 入間市OLC |
87 | 秋山 周平 | 0:20:32 | 緑桜会(緑外会) |
88 | 杉田 愼之助 | 0:20:39 | ハーゲンダッツ |
89 | 幸原 朋広 | 0:20:54 | みやこOLC |
90 | 森下 晃成 | 0:20:59 | 静岡大学 |
91 | 本間 樹良来 | 0:21:01 | スキーO |
92 | 橋本 浩一 | 0:21:08 | 横浜OLC/TK |
93 | 柏木 雄毅 | 0:21:14 | 札幌農学校 |
93 | 宮川 早穂 | 0:21:14 | ES関東C |
95 | 大箱 貴志 | 0:21:17 | 京都OLC |
96 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:21:19 | 大阪OLC |
97 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:21:21 | 東京OLクラブ |
98 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:21:27 | つばめ会 |
99 | 櫻井 創 | 0:21:39 | 緑外会 |
100 | 中澤 寛典 | 0:21:40 | ときわ走林会 |
101 | 竹山 翔悟 | 0:21:41 | |
102 | 前川 一彦 | 0:21:52 | 大阪OLC |
103 | 松本 龍之介 | 0:22:02 | 札幌農学校 |
103 | 小林 直登 | 0:22:02 | 名大OLC |
105 | 小川 丈彰 | 0:22:03 | ハーゲンダッツ |
106 | 佐々木 一聡 | 0:22:22 | 札幌農学校 |
106 | 河野 晃久 | 0:22:22 | 野沢温泉スキークラブ |
108 | 杉戸 崇彦 | 0:22:24 | Club阿闍梨 |
109 | 井倉 幹大 | 0:22:28 | ES関東C |
110 | 古田島 鈴音 | 0:22:50 | 長岡OLC |
111 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:22:51 | ES関東C |
112 | 平沢 正紀 | 0:22:53 | つるまいOLC |
113 | 坪居 大介 | 0:22:55 | 入間市OLC/つばめ会 |
114 | 永井 生 | 0:22:56 | まったりお散歩 |
115 | 寺嶋 一樹 | 0:22:59 | ES関東C |
116 | 滝 正晴 | 0:23:15 | 静岡OLC |
117 | 伊村 公志 | 0:23:29 | 名椙39期 |
118 | 後藤 和樹 | 0:23:30 | im Park |
119 | 大西 正倫 | 0:23:32 | 練馬OLC |
120 | 須藤 かおる | 0:23:37 | 入間市OLC |
121 | 緒方 賢史 | 0:23:38 | 奈良市 |
122 | 野本 圭介 | 0:23:41 | トータス / 桐嶺会 |
123 | 鈴木 璃土 | 0:23:45 | |
124 | 須藤 友絵 | 0:24:02 | 入間市OLC |
125 | 重岡 慧実 | 0:24:07 | |
126 | 上島 じゅ菜 | 0:24:12 | |
127 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 0:24:14 | 横浜OLクラブ |
128 | 土井 洋平 | 0:24:19 | 群馬県太田市 |
129 | 三好 暢子 | 0:24:23 | 上尾OLC |
130 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:24:27 | みちの会 |
131 | 木村 洋介 | 0:24:33 | 大阪OLC/OLCルーパー |
132 | 古田島 貴之 | 0:24:37 | 長岡OLC |
133 | 柏樹 芳雄 | 0:24:54 | Club阿闍梨 |
134 | 今泉 知也 | 0:24:56 | 京葉OLクラブ |
135 | 小林 美咲 | 0:24:59 | ES関東C |
136 | 大木 孝 | 0:25:19 | みちの会 |
137 | 青木 惇平 | 0:25:35 | |
138 | 町井 稔 | 0:25:42 | 長野県協会 |
138 | 小谷 淳史 | 0:25:42 | 富山OLC |
140 | 水嶋 直子 | 0:25:52 | 渋谷で走る会 |
141 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:26:18 | 入間市OLC |
142 | 古田 陸太 | 0:26:24 | 東大OLK |
143 | 鹿野 勘次 | 0:26:25 | 岐阜OLC |
144 | 黒田 志音 | 0:26:34 | |
145 | 深浦 茂子 | 0:26:50 | |
146 | 田中 洋江 | 0:26:56 | サン・スーシ |
147 | 丸山 則和 | 0:27:22 | 見附OLC |
148 | 池ヶ谷 悦朗 | 0:27:34 | 寿会 |
149 | 吉藤 宗弘 | 0:27:35 | サルミング |
150 | 坂巻 朱里 | 0:27:40 | ときわ走林会 |
151 | 飯島 和芳 | 0:27:47 | |
152 | 櫻井 ちひろ | 0:27:52 | 緑外会 |
153 | 山本 賀彦 | 0:27:53 | OLP兵庫 |
154 | 井口 良範 | 0:28:05 | 高崎OLC |
155 | 大類 茉美 | 0:28:11 | GROK |
156 | 今井 里奈 | 0:28:22 | OLCルーパー |
156 | 椎名 麻美 | 0:28:22 | 設楽町 |
158 | 丸山 由美子 | 0:28:28 | 見附OLC |
159 | 平松 夕衣 | 0:28:30 | 横浜OLクラブ/丘の上 |
160 | 村上 彩乃 | 0:28:43 | |
161 | 関野 賢二 | 0:28:53 | YTC78 |
162 | 鈴木 健夫 | 0:29:05 | 京葉OLクラブ |
163 | 渡辺 菜央美 | 0:29:27 | まったりお散歩 |
164 | 田村 晃子 | 0:29:43 | Club阿闍梨 |
165 | 海老原 稜大 | 0:29:47 | |
166 | 齋藤 まどか | 0:30:03 | 川越OLC |
167 | 増井 貴登 | 0:30:06 | |
168 | 高橋 秀明 | 0:30:08 | |
169 | 中野 真優 | 0:30:10 | |
170 | 池田 麻子 | 0:30:15 | |
171 | 針生 佳奈 | 0:30:51 | 京葉OLクラブ |
172 | 清水 潔 | 0:31:03 | 森を走ろう! |
173 | 北川 賢也 | 0:31:34 | ES関東C |
174 | 古田島 泰代 | 0:31:37 | 長岡OLC |
175 | 緒方 美智 | 0:31:48 | 奈良市 |
176 | 高津 寿三鈴 | 0:32:05 | Club阿闍梨 |
177 | 若梅 友行 | 0:34:10 | 横浜OLクラブ |
178 | 西谷 彩奈 | 0:34:27 | |
179 | 鈴木 春音 | 0:35:37 | 名大OLC |
180 | 藤原 愛 | 0:37:14 | 奈良女OG |
181 | 藤岡 克利 | 0:37:15 | |
182 | 村上 淳哉 | 0:37:45 | |
183 | 高村 陽子 | 0:37:53 | |
184 | 増田 七彩 | 0:38:01 | GROK |
参 | 高村 卓 | 0:38:20 | 試走 |
185 | 森川 正己 | 0:38:24 | 京葉OLC |
186 | 吉野 信 | 0:38:38 | みやこOLC |
187 | 住谷 遥夏 | 0:38:43 | |
188 | 小林 結菜 | 0:38:46 | |
189 | 西名 紗織 | 0:39:10 | 桐嶺会 |
190 | 佐野 響 | 0:39:46 | 桐嶺会 |
191 | 刈谷 まりい | 0:40:28 | |
192 | 鹿野 梨佳子 | 0:41:05 | 杏友会 |
193 | 水嶋 竜也 | 0:42:25 | 入間市OLC |
194 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:42:26 | 入間市OLC |
195 | 若梅 節子 | 0:45:43 | 横浜OLクラブ |
196 | 塚田 恵理 | 0:46:11 | 練馬OLC |
197 | 榎戸 麻衣 | 0:46:43 | |
198 | 加藤 昭治 | 0:55:30 | 東海市 |
199 | 飯島 莊太 | 1:01:01 | |
200 | 飯島 尚子 | 1:01:06 | |
201 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 1:02:36 | OLP兵庫 |
202 | 市川 真優花 | 1:34:42 | 京葉OLクラブ |
冨山 詩央里 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
速水 駿 | DISQ | 名大OLC | |
飯島 健介 | DISQ | ||
岡田 航太朗 | DISQ | ||
臼井 沙耶香 | DISQ |