順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 森田 夏水 | 0:12:29.5 | Peanuts |
2 | 圓山 大貴 | 0:14:06.8 | 六国会 |
3 | 西嶋 就平 | 0:14:07.6 | 静岡OLC |
4 | 新井 悠功 | 0:14:30.3 | みちの会 |
5 | 宮本 樹 | 0:14:40.3 | 京葉OLクラブ |
6 | 秋山 美怜 | 0:14:43.2 | |
7 | 三好 将史 | 0:15:00.5 | Peanuts |
8 | 谷口 瞬生 | 0:15:23.5 | misoOLC |
9 | 桜井 創 | 0:16:13.7 | ハーゲンダッツ |
10 | 桑原 恒平 | 0:16:45.8 | つばめかい |
11 | 安達 利雄 | 0:16:57.1 | アークスキーチーム |
12 | 佐藤 颯汰 | 0:17:21.0 | 新大OB |
13 | 森川 正己 | 0:17:45.0 | |
14 | 長谷川 望 | 0:17:52.3 | Peanuts |
15 | 山本 玄峰 | 0:17:56.3 | 越王会 |
16 | 烏野 祐作 | 0:18:17.7 | |
17 | 永原 耀 | 0:18:36.3 | |
18 | 加藤 宏明 | 0:18:50.8 | 名椙39期 |
19 | 西名 慧史 | 0:19:03.3 | 六国会 |
20 | 矢澤 廉平 | 0:19:26.2 | 六国会 |
21 | 田中 創 | 0:19:34.7 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ |
22 | 川田 将太 | 0:20:24.0 | WS会/丘の上 |
23 | 菅野 裕貴 | 0:21:06.8 | KOLC |
24 | 小川 丈彰 | 0:21:50.3 | ハーゲンダッツ |
25 | 緒方 美智 | 0:22:31.8 | 奈良市 |
26 | 岩田 健太郎 | 0:22:52.5 | つるまいOLC |
27 | マナガキ ユウキ | 0:23:20.0 | 札幌農学校 |
28 | 小池 一輝 | 0:24:23.8 | |
29 | 近藤 準 | 0:25:15.6 | 六国会 |
30 | 宮本 和奏 | 0:25:42.2 | 筑波大学/京葉OLクラブ |
31 | 赤井 秀和 | 0:26:07.7 | 静岡OLC |
32 | 小野 裕登 | 0:27:25.5 | |
33 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:28:36.6 | つばめ会 |
34 | 青木 柚樹 | 0:29:20.3 | |
35 | 土屋 祐太朗 | 0:30:04.5 | 桂坂OLC |
36 | 八神 遥介 | 0:30:30.0 | ときわ走林会 |
37 | 柴田 龍一 | 0:31:13.1 | |
38 | 後閑 茂弘 | 0:31:34.5 | 丘の上 |
39 | 倉部 淳 | 0:32:28.5 | Sophia |
40 | 村上 巧 | 0:32:47.6 | 横浜OLクラブ |
41 | 清川 裕樹 | 0:33:25.5 | OLCふるはうす |
42 | 藤生 考志 | 0:33:28.9 | 緑外会 |
43 | 高橋 利奈 | 0:33:35.8 | ES関東C |
44 | 大木 孝 | 0:35:55.1 | みちの会 |
45 | 笛木 勉 | 0:39:41.0 | |
46 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 0:40:19.0 | |
47 | 平松 夕衣 | 0:44:22.6 | 丘の上 |
48 | 橋詰 莉子 | 0:59:11.3 | 新大OG |
川崎 拓巳 | DISQ | ||
清水 潔 | DISQ | 森を走ろう! | |
大西 諒哉 | DISQ | ||
佐藤 繁 | DISQ | ||
古田島 鈴音 | DISQ | 長岡OLC | |
秋元 郁 | DISQ | ||
木村 耕平 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
海老原 稜大 | DISQ | ||
関野 賢二 | DISQ | YTC78 | |
上田 俊雄 | DISQ | 東京OLクラブ | |
坪居 大介 | DISQ | 入間市OLC/つばめ会 | |
入江 龍成 | DISQ | トータス | |
渡辺 円香 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
森川 輔 | DISQ | ||
古池 将樹 | DISQ | ||
町井 稔 | DISQ | 長野県協会 | |
三上 拓真 | DISQ | ||
松井 泰道 | DISQ | ||
池田 匠 | DISQ | ||
西名 紗織 | DISQ | 桐嶺会 | |
弓削田 槙一 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
前野 達也 | DISQ | OLCルーパー | |
新井 宇宙 | DISQ | ||
祖父江 有祐 | DISQ | 筑波大学/OLCルーパー | |
土井 洋平 | DISQ | 群馬県太田市 | |
山下 大樹 | DISQ | 東京都狛江市 | |
堀尾 健太郎 | DISQ | OLCルーパー | |
山﨑 星雅 | DISQ | 京大OLC | |
大鶴 啓介 | DISQ | ||
前川 光鷹 | DISQ | ||
平山 遼太 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
根本 啓介 | DISQ | 筑波大学/京葉OLクラブ | |
石田 健太郎 | DISQ | ||
徳地 研人 | DISQ | 吉田山ランニング同好会 | |
竹内 公一 | DISQ | 三河OLC | |
川口 真司 | DISQ | OLCルーパー | |
笠井 虹汰 | DISQ | ||
池 陽平 | DISQ | 京葉OLC | |
柴沼 健 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
吉田 玄 | DISQ | ||
殿垣 佳治 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
林 雅人 | DISQ | 三河OLC | |
谷野 文史 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
伊地知 淳 | DISQ | 稲毛区男子 | |
岡田 航太朗 | DISQ | ||
篠原 幹博 | DISQ | ||
古田島 泰代 | DISQ | 長岡 | |
鳥屋尾 太樹 | DISQ | ||
小暮 喜代志 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
小泉 辰喜 | DISQ | 東京OLクラブ | |
小谷 淳史 | DISQ | 富山OLC | |
芳賀 太史 | DISQ | つばめ会 |