順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小泉 成行 | 0:36:30 | 静岡OLC |
2 | 結城 克哉 | 0:36:34 | トータス |
3 | 谷川 友太 | 0:36:49 | OLCルーパー |
4 | 宮本 樹 | 0:38:41 | 京葉OLクラブ |
5 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:39:17 | ES関東C |
6 | 加藤 岬 | 0:40:53 | 練馬OLC |
7 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:41:37 | 京葉OLクラブ |
8 | 上島 浩平 | 0:41:51 | GROK |
9 | 堀田 遼 | 0:42:12 | 入間市OLC |
10 | 坂梨 敬哉 | 0:42:28 | 丘の上 |
11 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:42:43 | O-ringen2019 |
12 | 和田 康次郎 | 0:43:20 | トータス |
13 | 阿部 遼太郎 | 0:43:26 | 富山県高岡市 |
14 | 源後 知行 | 0:45:06 | みちの会 |
15 | 村上 巧 | 0:45:14 | 横浜OLクラブ |
16 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:45:18 | OLCルーパー |
17 | 楠 健志 | 0:46:11 | 桐嶺会 |
18 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:46:42 | 京葉OLクラブ |
19 | 粂 潤哉 | 0:47:02 | 入間市OLC/杏友会 |
田中 創 | 0:47:29 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ | |
石澤 俊崇 | 0:48:09 | トータス | |
20 | 朝間 玲羽 | 0:48:18 | 京葉OLクラブ |
21 | 谷野 文史 | 0:49:07 | ときわ走林会 |
22 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:50:34 | みちの会 |
23 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:52:00 | ES関東C |
24 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:52:05 | kolc48期 |
25 | 平山 遼太 | 0:52:18 | 京葉OLクラブ |
26 | 福西 佑紀 | 0:52:42 | |
27 | 瀬尾 峻汰 | 0:52:54 | KOLA |
28 | 竹内 元哉 | 0:52:57 | GROK |
29 | 八神 遥介 | 0:53:12 | ときわ走林会 |
30 | 名雪 青葉 | 0:53:21 | テニスサークルFancy |
31 | 蛭田 晃仁 | 0:53:27 | ときわ走林会 |
32 | 山岸 夏希(2) | 0:54:26 | 桐嶺会 |
33 | 野沢 星雅 | 0:54:33 | |
34 | 根本 啓介 | 0:55:18 | 京葉OLクラブ |
35 | 濱宇津 佑亮 | 0:55:33 | トータス |
36 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:56:46 | オーラジ |
37 | 宮本 和奏 | 0:57:20 | 京葉OLクラブ |
38 | 大橋 晴彦 | 0:57:44 | 杏友会 |
39 | 中村 茉菜 | 0:57:51 | ES関東C |
40 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:57:55 | 大阪OLC |
41 | 古田島 貴之 | 0:58:50 | 長岡OLC |
42 | 比企野 純一 | 0:58:59 | OLC東海 |
43 | 宮川 早穂 | 0:59:16 | ES関東C |
44 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:59:45 | 川越OLC |
45 | 菅沼 友仁 | 0:59:46 | 茨大 |
46 | 永山 遼真 | 1:00:58 | Farm_Ricky |
47 | 高野 由紀 | 1:01:45 | 入間市OLC/東京OLクラブ |
48 | 平岩 伊武季 | 1:03:07 | 八日市Track&Field |
49 | 大東 祐汰 | 1:03:16 | 晴れの国岡山OLC |
50 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 1:03:56 | |
51 | 小泉 佳織 | 1:03:59 | 入間市OLC |
52 | 村田 千真 | 1:05:17 | テニスサークルFancy |
53 | 大栗 由希 | 1:05:22 | ときわ走林会 |
54 | 小林 美咲 | 1:06:16 | ES関東C |
55 | 大竹 達也 | 1:07:35 | |
56 | 清水 伸好 | 1:08:39 | 入間市OLC |
57 | 井上 仁 | 1:08:50 | OLCレオ |
58 | 小林 岳人 | 1:09:28 | ES関東C |
59 | 坪居 大介 | 1:10:03 | 入間市OLC |
60 | 佐藤 大樹 | 1:11:54 | 京葉OLC |
61 | 菅波 崇志 | 1:12:02 | 農林村 |
62 | 海老沢 正 | 1:12:25 | 入間市OLC |
63 | 藤生 考志 | 1:13:28 | 緑外会 |
64 | 木村 史依 | 1:14:19 | |
65 | 池ヶ谷 みのり | 1:16:42 | |
66 | 小山 清 | 1:16:48 | 京葉OLクラブ |
67 | 吉澤 雄大 | 1:17:32 | 京葉OLクラブ |
68 | 田濃 邦彦 | 1:18:09 | 静岡OLC |
69 | 鈴木 健夫 | 1:18:12 | 京葉OLクラブ |
70 | 宮本 知江子 | 1:18:48 | 京葉OLクラブ |
71 | 古田島 鈴音 | 1:19:19 | 長岡OLC |
72 | 清水 容子 | 1:21:47 | 入間市OLC |
73 | 大石 征裕 | 1:22:33 | 欅会 |
74 | 大塚 校市 | 1:24:21 | 千葉OLK |
75 | 高野 政雄 | 1:25:24 | 入間市OLC |
76 | 茅野 耕治 | 1:25:53 | ワンダラーズ |
77 | 加藤 昭次 | 1:26:08 | 多摩OL |
78 | 山本 賀彦 | 1:29:21 | OLP兵庫 |
79 | 古田島 泰代 | 1:32:45 | 長岡OLC |
80 | 土井 洋平 | 1:35:00 | 群馬県太田市 |
81 | 小林 二郎 | 1:35:25 | 入間市OLC |
82 | 井口 良範 | 1:35:50 | 高崎OLC |
83 | 緒方 賢史 | 1:37:05 | 奈良市 |
84 | 大野 政男 | 1:38:20 | 下野市OLC |
85 | 鹿野 勘次 | 1:38:54 | 岐阜OLC |
86 | 久保田 優 | 1:39:59 | 入間市OLC |
87 | 坂倉 豊 | 1:43:34 | Club 阿闍梨 |
88 | 浦野 弘 | 1:43:41 | 入間市OLC |
89 | 岡田 泰三 | 1:45:16 | サン・スーシ |
90 | 岡本 隆之 | 1:48:49 | OLP兵庫 |
91 | 小幡 昭次 | 1:50:03 | 三河OLC |
92 | 斎藤 康弘 | 1:52:35 | |
93 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 1:56:03 | 入間市OLC |
94 | 田辺 洋一 | 1:56:35 | Club阿闍梨 |
95 | 児玉 拓 | 2:00:18 | 多摩OL |
96 | 小島 由幸 | 2:00:39 | 入間市OLC |
97 | 柏樹 芳雄 | 2:07:39 | ナビ鍋部 |
98 | 鈴木 榮一 | 2:08:46 | 千葉OLK |
99 | 高津 寿三鈴 | 2:24:41 | Club阿闍梨 |
100 | 成田 美奈子 | 3:01:12 | 入間市OLC |
稲邊 穂乃香 | DISQ | ||
田中 博 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
神戸 錬一郎 | DISQ | ||
町井 稔 | DISQ | 長野県協会 | |
上妻 紅音 | DISQ | ||
犬塚 眞太郎 | DISQ | 早大OC寿会 | |
針生 佳奈 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
砥石 真奈 | DISQ | ||
板橋 侑樹 | DISQ |