順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgeir Noerbech | 1:09:46 | IL Tyrving |
2 | 小泉 成行 | 1:20:23 | O-Support |
3 | 上島 浩平 | 1:21:31 | 丘の上 |
4 | 松下 睦生 | 1:21:51 | 京都OLC |
5 | 種市 雅也 | 1:21:55 | 東大OLK |
6 | 入江 崇 | 1:26:08 | サン・スーシ |
7 | 谷川 友太 | 1:26:31 | OLCルーパー |
8 | 築地 孝和 | 1:27:57 | 朱雀OK |
9 | 南河 駿 | 1:30:46 | OLCルーパー |
10 | 大橋 陽樹 | 1:31:10 | 東大OLK |
11 | 佐藤 遼平 | 1:31:58 | 入間市OLC |
12 | 尾崎 弘和 | 1:32:52 | トータス |
13 | 伊藤 樹 | 1:33:11 | 八ヶ岳レジャーセンター/ES関東クラブ |
14 | Ilmonen Aleksi | 1:33:17 | 金大OLC |
15 | 橋本 正毅 | 1:34:55 | 岩手県立中央病院 |
16 | Vaadal Haavard Mo | 1:35:34 | NTNUI Orientering |
17 | 森河 俊成 | 1:36:01 | 朱雀OK |
18 | 前中 脩人 | 1:36:08 | 練馬OLC |
19 | 角田 貴大 | 1:38:17 | 横浜市立大学 |
20 | 細川 知希 | 1:41:31 | ときわ走林会 |
21 | 松尾 怜治 | 1:41:36 | 宇都宮市 |
22 | 清水 俊祐 | 1:41:58 | KOLC/入間市OLC |
23 | 松澤 俊行 | 1:42:14 | 浜松学院大学短期大学部 |
24 | 粂 潤哉 | 1:42:29 | 入間市OLC |
25 | 橘 孝祐 | 1:42:57 | ES関東クラブ |
26 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 1:43:36 | 京大OLC |
27 | 菅谷 裕志 | 1:44:14 | OLCルーパー |
28 | 平山 遼太 | 1:45:16 | 京葉OLクラブ |
29 | 大石 洋輔 | 1:45:44 | 早大OC |
30 | 田中 創 | 1:46:28 | 大阪OLC |
31 | 唐木 朋也 | 1:47:04 | 東北大OLC |
32 | 加藤 岬 | 1:47:11 | 練馬OLC |
33 | 長縄 知晃 | 1:47:16 | 静岡OLC |
34 | 殿垣 佳治 | 1:47:18 | 練馬OLC |
35 | 新 隆徳 | 1:47:41 | 入間市OLC |
36 | 三浦 一将 | 1:48:45 | 名大OLC |
37 | 北見 匠 | 1:50:47 | 東北大OLC |
38 | 前田 裕太 | 1:51:02 | 三河OLC |
39 | 楠 健志 | 1:51:32 | 桐嶺会 |
40 | 小牧 弘季 | 1:51:55 | 筑波大学 |
41 | 椎名 晃丈 | 1:52:53 | 東大OLK |
42 | 戸上 直哉 | 1:54:02 | 三河OLC/トータス |
43 | 吉田 勉 | 1:54:26 | みちの会 |
44 | 鳥居 洸太 | 1:54:29 | 東北大OLC |
45 | 青芳 龍 | 1:55:57 | 東北大OLC |
46 | 馬 樂軒 | 1:56:10 | 香港 |
47 | 和田 康次郎 | 1:57:38 | トータス |
48 | 寺垣内 航 | 1:57:56 | 京葉OLクラブ |
49 | 西村 駿 | 1:59:33 | 入間市OLC |
50 | 奥尾 優理 | 2:00:27 | 日立市 |
51 | 新田見 優輝 | 2:02:47 | 練馬OLC |
52 | 近藤 恭一郎 | 2:02:49 | 朱雀OK |
53 | 柴沼 健 | 2:06:34 | 練馬OLC |
54 | 小原 和彦 | 2:07:19 | すずかけ大学 |
55 | 岩垣 和也 | 2:09:11 | 名大OLC |
56 | 蔵田 真彦 | 2:10:06 | 神奈川県川崎市 |
57 | 石田 晴輝 | 2:10:44 | 東大OLK |
58 | 宮本 樹 | 2:11:22 | 京葉OLクラブ/杏友会 |
59 | 林 三才 | 2:12:02 | HKOXCC |
60 | 池田 匠 | 2:13:12 | 早大OC |
61 | 国沢 五月 | 2:13:25 | トータス |
62 | 新田見 俊宣 | 2:14:45 | 練馬OLC |
63 | 田邉 拓也 | 2:14:49 | 横浜OLクラブ |
64 | 中谷 鴻太 | 2:15:34 | つばめ会 |
65 | 出原 優一 | 2:20:23 | 杏友会/トータス |
66 | 渡邊 壮 | 2:22:22 | チームR |
67 | 萬 智健 | 2:22:26 | HKIOF |
68 | 森田 夏水 | 2:24:26 | 早大OC |
69 | 大野 絢平 | 2:29:29 | 京大OLC |
70 | 李 升威 | 2:34:03 | 香港 |
70 | 稲吉 勇人 | 2:34:03 | 三河OLC |
72 | YU Tsz Fung | 2:35:53 | HKAYP |
73 | 山本 明史 | 2:40:33 | 京都OLC |
白 誕安 | 3:02:22 | HKIOF | |
朱 祐民 | 3:14:22 | HKOXCC | |
CHOY KWOK WAI | 3:18:02 | HKOC | |
陳 天望 | 3:26:19 | 香港 | |
川島 聖也 | DISQ | 神大OLK | |
八神 遥介 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
田中 大貴 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
岩井 龍之介 | DISQ | 京大OLC | |
小泉 知貴 | DISQ | 入間市OLC |