順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 朝間 玲羽 | 0:18:27 | 東大OLK |
2 | 種市 雅也 | 0:18:33 | 東大OLK |
3 | 中野 喬博 | 0:19:06 | 杏友会 |
4 | 平山 遼太 | 0:19:35 | 京葉OLクラブ |
5 | 入江 崇 | 0:19:47 | サン・スーシ |
6 | 池田 匠 | 0:20:23 | 早大OC |
7 | 藤生 考志 | 0:20:49 | 東京OLクラブ |
8 | 上村 太城 | 0:21:05 | スプリント大好き同好会 |
9 | 森田 夏水 | 0:21:15 | 早大OC |
参 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:21:33 | |
10 | 濱宇津 佑亮 | 0:21:42 | |
参 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:21:53 | |
11 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:22:09 | みちの会 |
12 | 八神 遥介 | 0:22:52 | ときわ走林会 |
13 | 伊地知 淳 | 0:22:53 | 千葉大OLC |
14 | 森山 凌佑 | 0:23:03 | 千葉大OLC |
参 | 松嶋 亮弥 | 0:23:07 | |
15 | 森 竜生 | 0:23:08 | 横浜OLクラブ |
16 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:23:34 | 川越OLC |
参 | 小川 一真 | 0:23:48 | |
参 | 加賀屋 博文 | 0:23:55 | |
17 | 阿部 遼太郎 | 0:24:06 | KOLC |
18 | 倉本 竜太 | 0:24:31 | 京都OLC |
19 | 綱 淳壱郎 | 0:25:11 | |
20 | 清水 伸好 | 0:26:01 | 入間市OLC |
21 | 田中 翔大 | 0:26:19 | 練馬OLC |
22 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:26:24 | 静岡OLC |
23 | 阿部 朱莉 | 0:26:31 | 早大OC |
参 | 杉本 光正 | 0:26:43 | ES関東C |
24 | 高橋 公康 | 0:27:02 | 上尾OLクラブ |
25 | 山本 英勝 | 0:27:38 | 渋谷で走る会 |
26 | 小寺 実 | 0:28:51 | 丘の上 |
27 | 野田 孝祐 | 0:28:54 | |
28 | 香取 伸嘉 | 0:29:09 | |
参 | 阿部 悠 | 0:29:12 | |
29 | 佐藤 公洋 | 0:29:27 | 東大OLK |
30 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:29:47 | 東京OLクラブ |
31 | 冨山 稜真 | 0:29:50 | 千葉県協会 |
32 | 大木 孝 | 0:29:55 | みちの会 |
33 | 今泉 正喜 | 0:29:56 | ときわ走林会 |
34 | 仁科 達二 | 0:30:10 | つくば市 |
参 | 友田 賢吾 | 0:30:21 | |
35 | 小崎 靖典 | 0:30:26 | Forester |
36 | 坂野 翔哉 | 0:30:36 | |
37 | 烏野 祐作 | 0:31:05 | 東大OLK |
38 | 清水 容子 | 0:31:25 | 入間市OLC |
39 | 小池 英希 | 0:32:12 | 丘の上 |
40 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 0:32:38 | 入間市OLC |
41 | 三田 一英 | 0:32:53 | Club阿闍梨 |
42 | 関野 賢二 | 0:33:15 | YTC78 |
43 | 岡本 隆之 | 0:33:17 | OLP兵庫 |
44 | 和田 美千代 | 0:33:20 | サン・スーシ |
45 | 田辺 洋一 | 0:33:49 | Club阿闍梨 |
46 | 小泉 慶恭 | 0:33:50 | 県立千葉高校 |
47 | 大栗 由希 | 0:33:59 | 茨城大学/ときわ走林会 |
48 | 池田 博 | 0:34:10 | 方向音痴会 |
49 | 田中 健太郎 | 0:34:17 | Club阿闍梨 |
50 | 須藤 友絵 | 0:34:41 | 入間市OLC |
51 | 池ヶ谷 悦朗 | 0:35:11 | 早大OC寿会 |
52 | 中田 泰生 | 0:35:49 | 県立千葉高校 |
53 | 大塚 校市 | 0:35:52 | 千葉OLK |
54 | 直井 萌香 | 0:36:00 | KOLA |
55 | 小林 二郎 | 0:36:12 | 入間市OLC |
参 | 天明 英之 | 0:36:13 | |
56 | 藤森 達也 | 0:36:18 | 電通大オリエン同好会 |
57 | 明石 五郎 | 0:37:14 | 春日部OLC |
58 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:37:47 | 入間市OLC |
59 | 鬼塚 智也 | 0:38:04 | 県立千葉高校 |
60 | 赤井 秀和 | 0:39:38 | 静岡OLC |
61 | 楊 馨逸 | 0:39:41 | 早大OC |
62 | 山口 征矢 | 0:40:14 | 川口OLC |
63 | 筧 友輝 | 0:40:21 | 県立千葉高校 |
64 | 酒井 克明 | 0:40:36 | Team白樺 |
65 | 山田 一善 | 0:41:17 | 多摩OL |
66 | 成田 美奈子 | 0:42:20 | 入間市OLC |
67 | 原野 幸男 | 0:42:32 | 所沢OLC |
68 | 森 隆史 | 0:43:00 | |
69 | 乗冨 正己 | 0:43:05 | 南足柄OL部 |
70 | 池田 玲子 | 0:43:25 | |
71 | 若梅 友行 | 0:44:39 | 横浜OLクラブ |
72 | 高村 陽子 | 0:45:37 | 上尾OLクラブ |
73 | 山本 陽子 | 0:48:27 | ES関東クラブ |
参 | 鈴木 恒久 | 0:48:43 | 多摩OL |
74 | 大塚 ふみ子 | 0:49:12 | 千葉OLK |
75 | 伊藤 浩 | 0:49:23 | |
76 | 今井 信親 | 0:52:29 | ワンダラーズ |
77 | 西川 奉仕 | 0:54:03 | |
78 | 中山 勝 | 0:57:49 | 春日部OLC |
寺尾 孝 | 1:04:37 | 横浜OLC | |
久保 君子 | 1:11:36 | 練馬OLC | |
寺尾 美智子 | 1:20:03 | 横浜OLC | |
齋藤 佑樹 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
源後 知行 | DISQ | みちの会 | |
大槻 和弘 | DISQ | ||
長谷川 千展 | DISQ | ||
塚部 暢之 | DISQ | ||
小林 岳人 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
根本 穂高 | DISQ | ||
柳﨑 舞花 | DISQ | ||
佐久間 一輝 | DISQ | 県立千葉高校 | |
山本 博司 | DISQ | ES関東クラブ | |
高村 卓 | DISQ | 上尾OLクラブ | |
冨永 万由 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
福留 悠斗 | DISQ | Fの会 | |
田淵 ヒカル | DISQ |