順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | ||
Annika Billstam | OK Linné | ||
Vilde Malmei | Ntnui | ||
Sonja Mellberg | Ntnui | ||
Agnes Leo | Halden SK | ||
Tanja Häfeli | NWK Be/So | ||
Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | ||
Kristin Olovsson | OK Linné | ||
1 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | |
10 | Johanna Öberg | OK Linné | |
11 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | Halden SK | |
12 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Tisaren | |
13 | Kristin Löfgren Johansen | IFK Mora OK | |
14 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | |
15 | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | |
16 | Elin Carlsson | OK PAN-Kristianstad | |
17 | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion | |
18 | Elin Månsson | IFK Göteborg | |
19 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | Ntnui | |
2 | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
20 | Frida Sandberg | Stora Tuna OK | |
21 | Jessica Halliday | Domnarvets GoIF | |
22 | Siri Ulvestad | Nydalens SK | |
23 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | |
24 | Linda Lindkvist | Leksands OK | |
25 | Alva Olsson | Linköpings OK | |
26 | Louise Lundgren | Växjö OK | |
27 | Kajsa Risby | OK Kåre | |
28 | Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
29 | Sandrine Mueller | OLK Argus | |
3 | Simone Niggli | Ol Norska | |
30 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | |
31 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | |
32 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | |
33 | Hedwig Haas | Sundsvalls OK | |
34 | Sara Eskilsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | |
35 | Josefine Klintberg | OK Ravinen | |
36 | Joana Wälti | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | |
37 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | |
38 | Magdalena Olsson | Stora Tuna OK | |
39 | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Tisaren | |
4 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | |
40 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | |
41 | Elna Forsberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
42 | Anna Dahlgren Rosen | Järla Orientering | |
43 | Johanka imková | IFK Mora OK | |
44 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
45 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
46 | Maria Björklund | Stora Tuna OK | |
47 | Sanna Skoog | Kils OK | |
48 | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn | |
49 | Elin Pettersson | IFK Göteborg | |
5 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | |
50 | Elin Classon | OK Orinto | |
51 | Linnea Holmqvist | Hagaby GoIF Örebro | |
52 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | |
53 | Deborah Stadler | IFK Göteborg | |
54 | Susanna Tervo | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
55 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | |
56 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | |
57 | Marthe Gløersen | Bækkelagets SK | |
58 | Sara Hagström | IFK Göteborg | |
59 | Julia Davidsson | Ärla IF | |
6 | Emma Bjessmo | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
60 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | |
61 | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN-Kristianstad | |
62 | Josefin Erlandsson | OK Milan | |
63 | Katrin Mueller | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
64 | Kate Morrison | OK Linné | |
65 | Marita Hotz | OLK Argus | |
66 | Vanessa Fricker | Stora Tuna OK | |
67 | Aislinn Prendergast | Australia | |
68 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
69 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | |
7 | Emma Johansson | Domnarvets GoIF | |
70 | Maiki Maalberg | OK Võru | |
8 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | |
9 | Moa Leijon Lind | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |