順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 樹 | 1:48:24 | KOLC |
2 | 稲森 剛 | 1:48:59 | KOLC |
3 | 堀田 遼 | 1:58:15 | トータス |
4 | 大橋 陽樹 | 2:02:27 | 東大OLK |
5 | 築地 孝和 | 2:12:32 | 朱雀OK |
6 | 上島 浩平 | 2:15:21 | KOLC |
7 | 殿垣 佳治 | 2:16:02 | 東大OLK |
8 | 三浦 一将 | 2:20:43 | 名椙OLC |
9 | 国沢 五月 | 2:21:56 | トータス |
10 | 加藤 岬 | 2:22:24 | |
11 | 田中 創 | 2:23:08 | 阪大OLC |
12 | 宮本 樹 | 2:24:46 | 京葉OLクラブ |
13 | 濱宇津 佑亮 | 2:25:14 | 東大OLK |
14 | 小牧 弘季 | 2:26:09 | 筑波大学 |
15 | 新 隆徳 | 2:26:28 | 入間市OLC |
16 | 南河 駿 | 2:27:07 | OLCルーパー |
17 | 種市 雅也 | 2:28:11 | 東大OLK |
18 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 2:28:45 | OLCルーパー |
19 | 猪俣 祐貴 | 2:30:21 | 入間市OLC |
20 | 平山 遼太 | 2:30:34 | 京葉OLクラブ |
21 | 竹内 元哉 | 2:33:48 | 杏友会 |
22 | 松本 佳也 | 2:33:55 | 東京砂漠放浪中 |
23 | 大石 洋輔 | 2:34:46 | 早大OC |
24 | 長谷川 望 | 2:34:50 | 早大OC |
25 | 岩垣 和也 | 2:35:54 | 名椙OLC |
26 | 若松 甫 | 2:37:29 | 東工大OLT |
27 | 伊藤 光祐 | 2:37:46 | 東北大OLC |
28 | 入江 崇 | 2:37:53 | サン・スーシ |
29 | 佐藤 遼平 | 2:39:52 | 東大OLK |
30 | 森川 周 | 2:43:36 | 東大OLK |
31 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 2:45:38 | 早大OC |
32 | 松下 睦生 | 2:46:55 | 京都OLC |
33 | 奥尾 優理 | 2:51:20 | 茨大OLD |
34 | 亀家 貴志 | 2:53:39 | 京大OLC |
35 | 島崎 誠也 | 2:53:42 | 東北大OLC |
片岡 佑太 | 2:56:42 | 阪大OLC | |
36 | 林 三才 | 2:56:45 | HKOXCC |
37 | 杉浦 弘太郎 | 2:57:41 | OLCルーパー |
38 | 石田 晴輝 | 3:00:02 | 東大OLK |
39 | 長井 健太 | 3:04:13 | 東京農工大学 |
40 | 青芳 龍 | 3:09:37 | ティエラolc |
41 | 池田 匠 | 3:12:00 | 早大OC |
42 | 小寺 義伸 | 3:22:42 | 東工大OLT |
43 | 粂 潤哉 | 3:29:47 | 入間市OLC |
44 | 渡邊 大地 | 3:44:44 | 東北大OLC |
45 | 大田 将司 | 3:47:28 | 練馬OLC/トータス |
46 | 小松 宗一郎 | 4:23:34 | NUOC |
早川 徹彦 | P1 | 東京農工大学 | |
川名 竣介 | P1 | 東京農工大学 | |
比企野 純一 | P2 | 東大OLK | |
田中 大貴 | P2 | ときわ走林会 | |
鈴木 皓紀 | P3 | NUOC | |
田濃 邦彦 | P3 | 静岡OLC | |
久米 悠介 | P5 | 東北大学OLC | |
稲吉 勇人 | P5 | 三河OLC | |
宮嶋 哲矢 | P6 | 千葉大OLC | |
大石 征裕 | P6 | 東京農工大学 | |
昆野 郁 | P6 | 札幌農学校 | |
実藤 俊太 | P6 | KOLA | |
川口 真司 | P6 | 名椙OLC | |
小池 剛大 | P7 | 東京農工大学 | |
稲毛 日菜子 | P7 | 京葉OLクラブ | |
鈴木 悟 | P8 | 静岡OLC | |
長岡 凌生 | P8 | 甥大好きbot | |
板橋 侑樹 | P8 | 東京農工大学 | |
村上 巧 | P8 | つばめ会27期 | |
中村 僚宏 | P9 | 東大OLK | |
青木 健悟 | P9 | 名椙OLC | |
石山 良太 | P9 | 三河OLC/トータス | |
關 祥平 | P13 | ||
柴沼 健 | P14 | 早大OC | |
久保田 優 | P16 | 入間市OLC | |
萩原 耕一郎 | DNF | ウルトラポーズ | |
伊藤 正美 | DNF | Club阿闍梨 | |
小畑 剣士 | DNF | Cro-magnons | |
国沢 琉 | DNF | 筑波大附属高等学校 | |
国沢 楽 | DNF | トータス | |
山本 哲也 | DNF | 金大OLC |