順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 桃井 陽佑 | 0:20:27 | KOLC |
2 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:20:51 | OC大会コントローラー |
3 | 結城 克哉 | 0:21:23 | トータス |
4 | 唐木 朋也 | 0:21:35 | 東北大OLC |
5 | 伊藤 樹 | 0:21:50 | KOLC |
6 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:22:00 | 横浜国立大学大学院 |
7 | 北見 匠 | 0:22:51 | 東北大OLC |
8 | 松澤 俊行 | 0:23:14 | 浜松学院大学短期大学部 |
9 | 小原 和彦 | 0:23:55 | 東工大OLT |
10 | 長岡 凌生 | 0:23:57 | 東北大OLC |
11 | 伊藤 光祐 | 0:24:07 | 東北大OLC |
12 | 清水 俊祐 | 0:24:09 | KOLC |
角田 貴大 | 0:24:24 | KOLC | |
13 | 稲田 優幸 | 0:24:29 | ときわ走林会 |
14 | 上野 康平 | 0:24:31 | 東工大OLT |
15 | 小平 修 | 0:24:38 | 東北大OLC |
16 | 桑原 恒平 | 0:24:44 | 東工大OLT |
17 | 堀田 遼 | 0:24:45 | トータス |
18 | 金子 哲士 | 0:24:49 | 東北大OLC |
19 | 嶋崎 渉 | 0:24:50 | 東北大OLC |
20 | 若松 甫 | 0:24:53 | 東工大OLT |
21 | 青芳 龍 | 0:24:54 | 東北大OLC |
上島 浩平 | 0:24:55 | KOLC | |
22 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:24:57 | 入間市OLC |
23 | 保苅 優 | 0:25:06 | 東北大OLC |
24 | 佐藤 俊太郎 | 0:25:08 | 東北大OLC |
25 | 大箭 歩 | 0:25:56 | 金大OLC |
26 | 折橋 旺 | 0:26:22 | 麻布学園OLK |
27 | 早川 徹彦 | 0:26:40 | 東京農工大学 |
28 | 岡本 将志 | 0:26:54 | 札幌オリエンテーリングクラブ |
29 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:27:14 | 京葉OLクラブ |
30 | 八重樫 篤矢 | 0:27:18 | 東北大OLC |
31 | 渡邊 壮 | 0:27:48 | 金大OLC |
32 | 鳥居 洸太 | 0:27:49 | 東北大OLC |
33 | 水田 達也 | 0:27:54 | 東北大OLC |
34 | 瀬川 桃加 | 0:28:01 | 東工大OLT |
35 | 川崎 翔 | 0:28:05 | 茨大OLD |
36 | 神谷 孫斗 | 0:28:06 | 金大OLC |
37 | 古殿 直也 | 0:28:39 | 東工大OLT |
38 | 千葉 悠斗 | 0:28:46 | KOLC |
綱 淳壱郎 | 0:28:57 | ||
39 | 坂梨 敬哉 | 0:28:57 | KOLC |
40 | 久保 和彦 | 0:28:58 | 加波一族 |
41 | 大澤 元成 | 0:29:07 | 札幌農学校 |
42 | 藤原 真吾 | 0:30:00 | KOLC |
43 | 菅原 晨太郎 | 0:30:02 | 東北大OLC |
44 | 山上 大智 | 0:30:08 | 東大OLK 30期 |
45 | 浴 歩輝 | 0:30:15 | 東工大OLT |
46 | 久米田 誉晃 | 0:30:34 | 青葉会 |
土屋 健一 | 0:31:21 | ||
47 | 三浦 開登 | 0:31:52 | 東工大OLT |
48 | 西下 遼介 | 0:32:14 | KOLC |
48 | 河野 貴大 | 0:32:14 | 東工大OLT |
50 | 到津 春樹 | 0:32:22 | 茨大OLD |
51 | 澤口 弘樹 | 0:32:24 | 練馬OLC |
52 | 藤村 陸 | 0:32:27 | トータス |
53 | 神野 直紀 | 0:32:45 | 東工大OLT |
54 | 楠 健志 | 0:32:53 | 筑波大学 |
55 | 稲島 一真 | 0:33:08 | 金大OLC |
56 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:33:35 | 静岡OLC |
57 | 豊島 利男 | 0:33:53 | 早大OC寿会 |
58 | 古屋 洸 | 0:33:56 | 東北大OLC |
菅野 裕貴 | 0:35:14 | KOLC | |
59 | 神山 康 | 0:36:13 | 京葉OLクラブ |
60 | 清水 伸好 | 0:36:15 | 入間市OLC |
61 | 見目 憲秋 | 0:36:34 | 寿会39期 |
62 | 西村 肇倫 | 0:37:05 | 東北大OLC |
63 | 大沢 良太 | 0:37:06 | 静大OLC OB |
城田 直之 | 0:37:09 | ||
64 | 渡邊 大地 | 0:37:30 | 東北大OLC |
65 | 石崎 建 | 0:37:31 | 金大OLC |
66 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 0:37:59 | 入間市OLC入間市OLC |
67 | 小林 祐子 | 0:39:10 | 東北大OLC |
68 | 長谷川 真子 | 0:39:14 | 東北大OLC |
69 | 伊東 加織 | 0:39:22 | 東北大OLC |
70 | 藤本 翔太 | 0:39:23 | 東工大OLT |
瀧下 真一 | 0:45:20 | 静大OLC | |
71 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:48:43 | 東工大OLT |
72 | 南家 弘章 | 0:54:25 | NNKKKN |
坂本 健悟 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
樫森 康晴 | DISQ | 東工大OLT |