順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 糸賀 翔大 | 0:18:30.9 | 杏友会 |
2 | 細川 知希 | 0:18:38.7 | ときわ走林会 |
3 | 森 泰二郎 | 0:19:28.1 | だいえったー |
4 | 松澤 俊行 | 0:19:29.5 | 茶の間 |
5 | 寺垣内 航 | 0:19:37.6 | 京葉OLクラブ |
6 | 松崎 崇志 | 0:20:00.9 | 桐嶺会 |
7 | 稲田 優幸 | 0:20:03.4 | ときわ走林会 |
8 | 平山 遼太 | 0:20:04.7 | 京葉OLクラブ |
9 | 池 陽平 | 0:20:26.6 | 京葉OLクラブ |
10 | 近藤 康満 | 0:20:29.9 | トータス |
11 | 小牧 弘季 | 0:20:32.4 | 筑波大学体育会オリエンテーリング部 |
12 | 嶋岡 雅浩 | 0:20:40.9 | OLCルーパー |
13 | 山田 基生 | 0:21:01.4 | ピュアピュアピュアOLC |
14 | 田中 基成 | 0:21:02.7 | 京葉OLクラブ |
15 | 深田 恒 | 0:21:06.9 | 杏友会 |
16 | Silas Chiu | 0:21:11.2 | Hong Kong |
17 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:21:11.4 | OLCルーパー |
18 | 河北 拓人 | 0:21:11.5 | 筑波大学 |
19 | 八神 遥介 | 0:21:25.4 | ときわ走林会 |
20 | 河渡 智史 | 0:21:36.2 | 筑波大学 |
21 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:21:44.8 | 京葉OLクラブ |
22 | 伊藤 祐 | 0:21:45.5 | 筑波大学 |
23 | 神山 康 | 0:21:54.8 | 京葉OLクラブ |
24 | 石澤 俊崇 | 0:21:57.6 | トータス |
25 | 阿部 稜 | 0:22:13.2 | 京葉OLC |
26 | 小山 正伍 | 0:22:16.7 | 筑波大学 |
27 | 岡本 将志 | 0:22:22.8 | 竹中村 |
28 | 折橋 旺 | 0:22:23.6 | 麻布学園OLK |
29 | 福西 佑紀 | 0:22:28.4 | ES関東C |
30 | 西平 楽 | 0:22:48.1 | ピュアピュアピュアOLC |
31 | 夏目 保雄 | 0:22:51.0 | 京葉OLクラブ |
32 | 西名 慧史 | 0:22:55.3 | ときわ走林会 |
33 | 金子 隼人 | 0:23:04.7 | 麻布学園OLK |
34 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:23:17.1 | 川越OLC |
35 | 衣川 浩輔 | 0:23:17.2 | だいえったー |
36 | 冨山 稜真 | 0:23:17.8 | 千葉大学OLC |
37 | 三善 研吾 | 0:23:34.6 | 名大OB夜の部担当末席 |
38 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:23:39.0 | ES関東C |
39 | 綱 淳壱郎 | 0:23:46.0 | |
40 | 村上 巧 | 0:23:53.4 | つばめ会27期 |
41 | 福室 凛 | 0:23:54.8 | 麻布学園OLK |
42 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:24:18.6 | 川越OLC |
43 | 小竹 佳穂 | 0:24:24.1 | 筑波大学 |
参 | 尾崎 高志 | 0:24:24.2 | |
44 | 久保木 航 | 0:24:30.0 | 麻布学園OLK |
45 | 中澤 寛典 | 0:24:30.6 | ときわ走林会 |
46 | 佐久間 若菜 | 0:24:53.5 | 筑波大学 |
47 | 小澤 翔 | 0:25:10.3 | KOLC |
48 | 石塚 脩之 | 0:25:13.2 | 横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
49 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:25:25.5 | 東京OLクラブ |
50 | 栗原 友和 | 0:25:27.1 | JGI |
51 | 山見 泰輝 | 0:25:37.7 | 麻布学園OLK |
52 | 前田 典歩 | 0:25:48.0 | 筑波大学 |
53 | 田中 翔大 | 0:25:48.1 | 東大OLK |
54 | 榎 智弘 | 0:25:59.9 | 杏友会 |
55 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:26:12.5 | ES関東C |
56 | 大木 孝 | 0:26:32.0 | みちの会 |
57 | 伊東 瑠実子 | 0:26:48.1 | 広島OLC |
58 | 太田 夏美 | 0:26:52.4 | 鳩の会 |
59 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:26:55.0 | 大阪OLC |
60 | 久米田 誉晃 | 0:27:00.6 | 青葉会 |
61 | 小林 重信 | 0:27:06.8 | ときわ走林会 |
62 | 小野 裕登 | 0:27:24.4 | 東京農工大学 |
63 | 板橋 侑樹 | 0:27:28.1 | 東京農工大学 |
64 | 井上 仁 | 0:27:33.5 | OLCレオ |
65 | 渡邉 彩子 | 0:28:14.1 | トータス |
66 | 関野 賢二 | 0:28:14.8 | YTC78 |
67 | 鈴木 挙直 | 0:28:18.6 | 京葉OLクラブ |
68 | 福島 義治 | 0:28:28.6 | 多摩OL |
69 | 三田 一英 | 0:28:54.9 | Club阿闍梨 |
70 | 和田 美千代 | 0:29:08.8 | サン・スーシ |
71 | 小倉 秀一 | 0:29:20.4 | ラジオリエンズ |
72 | 土井 洋平 | 0:29:42.1 | 群馬県太田市 |
73 | 釘嶋 岳幸 | 0:29:50.1 | Club阿闍梨 |
74 | 小野 賢二 | 0:29:55.2 | running suuport |
75 | 緒方 賢史 | 0:30:05.8 | 奈良市 |
76 | 町井 稔 | 0:30:08.9 | 長野県協会 |
77 | 八木 千尋 | 0:30:10.1 | 東京農工大学 |
78 | 山本 博司 | 0:30:45.3 | ES関東クラブ |
79 | 茅野 耕治 | 0:30:48.3 | ワンダラーズ |
80 | 大橋 晴彦 | 0:31:32.1 | 杏友会 |
81 | 赤井 秀和 | 0:31:42.9 | 静岡OLC |
82 | 徳地 一真 | 0:31:45.9 | 麻布学園OLK |
83 | 山本 桃子 | 0:31:55.5 | ES関東C |
84 | 宮川 優斗 | 0:32:01.6 | 麻布学園OLK |
85 | 千葉 史子 | 0:32:13.4 | 京葉OLクラブ |
86 | 常住 紗織 | 0:32:27.0 | ときわ走林会 |
87 | 明石 五郎 | 0:33:50.2 | 春日部OLC |
88 | 中安 正弘 | 0:33:57.7 | 春日部LC |
89 | 小林 祐太 | 0:34:04.7 | 五反田 |
90 | 原野 幸男 | 0:34:11.8 | 所沢OLC |
91 | 内田 和宏 | 0:36:19.8 | Club阿闍梨 |
92 | 森川 正己 | 0:37:30.0 | 京葉OLC |
93 | 古根 将 | 0:37:37.1 | Club阿闍梨 |
94 | 栗原 真季子 | 0:37:40.2 | サン・スーシ |
95 | 山本 真司 | 0:37:43.4 | ES関東C |
96 | 坂 祐次 | 0:37:52.3 | |
97 | 成田 美奈子 | 0:37:52.8 | 入間市OLC |
98 | 齋藤 まどか | 0:38:25.2 | 川越OLC |
99 | 山口 征矢 | 0:39:25.4 | 川口OLC |
100 | 菅野 航 | 0:39:48.0 | 麻布学園OLK |
101 | 緒方 美智 | 0:40:00.3 | 奈良市 |
102 | 高村 陽子 | 0:40:25.9 | 上尾OLクラブ |
103 | 望月 佳 | 0:40:28.7 | 麻布学園OLK |
104 | 伊藤 清 | 0:41:55.8 | ワンダラーズ |
105 | 久米 慧 | 0:44:27.7 | 麻布学園OLK |
106 | 石川 昌 | 0:44:54.5 | サン・スーシ |
107 | 山本 陽子 | 0:49:16.3 | ES関東クラブ |
108 | 奥田 幸希 | 0:50:17.2 | 大田区立久原小学校 |
109 | 奥田 健史 | 0:50:48.7 | 京葉OLクラブ |
110 | 久保 君子 | 0:55:55.4 | 練馬OLC |
高橋 厚 | 1:00:01.9 | 多摩OL | |
藤生 考志 | DISQ | 東京OLクラブ | |
鳥居 正 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
石井 奈津子 | DISQ | ||
高村 卓 | DISQ | 上尾OLクラブ | |
今井 信親 | DISQ | ワンダラーズ |