順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 堀田 遼 | 0:49:11 | トータス |
2 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:50:03 | 入間市OLC |
3 | 福井 悠太 | 0:51:31 | 杏友会 |
4 | 松澤 俊行 | 0:51:48 | 茶の間 |
5 | 長縄 知晃 | 0:54:35 | 静岡OLC |
6 | 落合 公也 | 0:59:24 | OLCルーパー |
7 | 立川 大輝 | 0:59:59 | 丘の上 |
8 | 森 泰二郎 | 1:00:24 | 最下位争いの会 |
9 | 八神 遥介 | 1:02:32 | ときわ走林会 |
10 | 小暮 喜代志 | 1:03:23 | ES関東C |
11 | 藤生 考志 | 1:04:45 | 緑外会 |
12 | 大江 恒男 | 1:05:09 | OLP兵庫 |
13 | 佐藤 大樹 | 1:05:12 | つばめ会 |
14 | 福田 雅秀 | 1:06:08 | 川越OLC |
15 | 石野 夏幹 | 1:06:17 | 杏友会 |
16 | 島倉 侑志 | 1:06:37 | 金沢大学OB |
17 | 堀 裕多 | 1:06:58 | OLCふるはうす |
18 | 平山 友啓 | 1:07:44 | KOLA |
19 | 井倉 幹大 | 1:08:12 | 杏友会 |
20 | 昆野 郁 | 1:08:18 | |
21 | Man Chi Kin | 1:08:31 | HKIOF |
22 | 小向 和希 | 1:08:34 | じゃじゃじゃOC |
23 | 坂口 祐生 | 1:09:57 | 青波走行会 |
24 | 杉山 涼 | 1:10:34 | 鳩の会 |
25 | 大西 正倫 | 1:10:50 | 杏友会 |
26 | 小菅 一輝 | 1:11:35 | 朱雀OK |
27 | 山本 賀彦 | 1:12:04 | OLP兵庫 |
28 | 小山 清 | 1:12:26 | 京葉OLクラブ |
29 | 阿部 稜 | 1:12:28 | 青葉会/京葉OLC |
30 | 柳川 梓 | 1:12:44 | 京葉OLC |
31 | 衣川 浩輔 | 1:12:48 | 赤城山熊走 |
32 | 木村 佳司 | 1:12:54 | 長野県協会 |
33 | 栗栖 怜央 | 1:14:01 | 緑外会 |
34 | 山下部 諒 | 1:14:27 | つばめ会 |
35 | 西名 慧史 | 1:14:49 | ときわ走林会 |
36 | 谷川 理恵 | 1:14:53 | OLCルーパー |
37 | 中村 憲 | 1:15:58 | 青葉会 |
38 | 池田 俊彦 | 1:16:56 | つるまいOLC |
39 | 小林 二郎 | 1:17:22 | 入間市OLC |
40 | 徳増 宏基 | 1:17:25 | つばめ会 |
41 | 上島 通浩 | 1:18:03 | つるまいOLC |
42 | 早川 正真 | 1:18:10 | 東海中学校 |
43 | 渡辺 円香 | 1:18:13 | ES関東C |
44 | 玉木 圭介 | 1:18:15 | 大阪OLC |
45 | 井上 仁 | 1:19:26 | OLCレオ |
46 | 山口 雄太 | 1:19:52 | 杏友会 |
47 | 海老沢 正 | 1:20:19 | 入間市OLC |
48 | 大林 俊彦 | 1:20:27 | 大阪OLC |
49 | 増田 暁 | 1:20:44 | 金大OB |
50 | 長縄 美春 | 1:21:09 | 入間市OLC |
51 | 中澤 寛典 | 1:21:20 | ときわ走林会 |
51 | 永瀬 真一 | 1:21:20 | KOLA |
53 | 黄 宜瑾 | 1:21:28 | Moxina OK |
54 | 藤原 考太郎 | 1:21:36 | 東海中学校 |
55 | 砂原 和允 | 1:21:59 | つばめ会 |
56 | 竹下 俊輔 | 1:22:38 | 桐嶺会 |
57 | 市脇 翔平 | 1:22:54 | 紅萠会 |
58 | 中島 克行 | 1:23:37 | 静岡OLC |
59 | 坪居 大介 | 1:23:52 | つばめ会 |
60 | 高嶋 健伍 | 1:24:18 | 金大OB |
61 | 鹿野 勘次 | 1:24:28 | 岐阜OLC |
62 | 幸原 朋広 | 1:24:55 | みやこOLC |
63 | 帯金 未歩 | 1:28:50 | 緑外会 |
64 | 吉野 信 | 1:29:39 | みやこOLC |
65 | 浦瀬 太郎 | 1:30:15 | TWMU OLK |
66 | 大箱 貴志 | 1:31:33 | 京都OLC |
67 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 1:33:05 | OLP兵庫 |
68 | 金 和也 | 1:34:54 | 金大OB |
69 | 板谷 日出男 | 1:36:10 | OLP兵庫 |
70 | 常住 紗織 | 1:37:20 | 桐嶺会 |
71 | 江田 黎子 | 1:37:27 | 緑外会 |
72 | 須藤 かおる | 1:40:18 | 入間市OLC |
73 | 榎本 有作 | 1:40:23 | 鳩の会 |
74 | 直井 萌香 | 1:42:39 | 筑波大学 |
75 | 佐々木 裕之 | 1:47:12 | FFC |
76 | 緒方 賢史 | 1:48:04 | 奈良市 |
77 | 浦瀬 香子 | 1:48:34 | TWMU OLK |
78 | 中西 基裕 | 1:51:19 | ヴォトムジェネレーション |
79 | 佐藤 哲朗 | 1:53:36 | 岩手大学OB |
石原 孝彦 | 2:07:09 | 大阪OLC | |
三上 剛弘 | DISQ | つばめ会 | |
成田 美奈子 | DISQ | 入間市OLC |