順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 安良和寿 | 0:28:04 | 渋谷で走る会B |
2 | 柿並 義宏 | 0:29:31 | 東北+MG連合軍OPEN |
3 | 大塚友一 | 0:29:49 | 京葉OLクラブA |
4 | 広江淳良 | 0:31:09 | ES関東C-A |
5 | 倉澤勝美 | 0:33:06 | 東工大OLT-A |
6 | 田崎友康 | 0:33:25 | OLG1997 |
7 | 山本賀彦 | 0:34:54 | OLP兵庫E |
8 | 野嶋茂樹 | 0:35:31 | 渋谷で走る会A |
9 | 斉藤早生 | 0:36:16 | Team白樺B |
10 | James Cunnane | 0:36:22 | 多摩OL-A |
11 | 小泉辰喜 | 0:36:32 | 東京OLクラブA |
12 | 庄司拓央 | 0:36:39 | 京葉OLクラブC |
13 | 城森博幸 | 0:36:58 | OLP兵庫A |
14 | 高尾昭次 | 0:37:08 | 方向音痴会B |
15 | 深沢博子 | 0:37:09 | 入間市OLC-煎茶 |
16 | 皆川美紀子 | 0:37:35 | 東京農工大OLC-A |
17 | 久世真志 | 0:38:02 | 朱雀OK-A |
18 | 羽柴公貴 | 0:38:35 | 三河OLC |
19 | 山岸倫也 | 0:39:19 | みちの会A |
20 | 志村聡子 | 0:39:22 | 横浜OLクラブB |
21 | 江田美晴 | 0:40:11 | 大阪OLC-B |
22 | 高島恵美子 | 0:41:03 | つくばROC-A |
23 | 平島俊次 | 0:41:51 | 京都OLC |
24 | 鈴木規弘 | 0:42:18 | 多摩OL-B |
25 | 小池英希 | 0:43:01 | 丘の上B |
26 | 仁多見剛 | 0:43:20 | 東工大OLT-B |
27 | 小暮なつ樹 | 0:43:54 | 東大OLK-B |
28 | 小林弘樹 | 0:44:05 | 新大OC-B |
29 | 落合志保子 | 0:44:17 | OLCルーパーA |
30 | 山懸弘樹 | 0:44:40 | 杏友会17期 |
31 | 伊是名奈津子 | 0:45:02 | 東大OLK-A |
32 | 小林大祐 | 0:45:06 | 越王会 |
33 | 北原静香 | 0:45:19 | 浜松OLC-A |
34 | 高橋厚 | 0:45:34 | 多摩OL-E |
35 | 長田江美 | 0:45:45 | 早大OC麦チョコズ |
36 | 水野真理 | 0:45:55 | 早大OC-A |
37 | 磯部貞夫 | 0:45:58 | OLP兵庫D |
38 | 牧ヶ野敏明 | 0:46:00 | 外濠之会A |
39 | 清水健太 | 0:46:03 | 金沢大学OLC-B |
40 | 平林 静保 | 0:46:11 | 東北+MG連合軍本命 |
41 | 高野義次 | 0:47:19 | 東京OLクラブB |
42 | 大場隆夫 | 0:47:27 | サン・スーシA |
43 | 入間市OLC-新茶 4走 | 0:47:33 | 入間市OLC-新茶 |
44 | 高村近子 | 0:47:35 | 入間市OLC-緑茶 |
45 | 森本結佳 | 0:47:48 | 広島クラブA |
46 | 須藤 馨 | 0:48:10 | 入間市OLC-宝茶 |
47 | 高橋 舞 | 0:49:02 | 東北+MG連合軍対抗 |
48 | 佐藤奈穂子 | 0:49:13 | サン・スーシB |
49 | 吉田雅矢 | 0:49:14 | FMC-A |
50 | 鳥居 貴浩 | 0:49:18 | 不由径? |
51 | 小林正子 | 0:49:24 | ES関東C-C |
52 | 伊藤明 | 0:49:25 | 静大OLC静岡チーム |
53 | 宮本光一朗 | 0:49:31 | 京大OLC-B |
54 | 松本知佐子 | 0:49:49 | 朱雀OK-B |
55 | 横田彰宏 | 0:49:56 | 京大OLC-C |
56 | 小笠原綾奈 | 0:50:17 | 岩手大学OLC |
57 | 櫻木伸也 | 0:50:20 | 静大OLC浜松チーム |
58 | 小八重善裕 | 0:50:23 | 東近リニア |
59 | 座間奈美江 | 0:50:32 | 千葉OLK-A |
60 | 永井夕里子 | 0:50:36 | OLP兵庫B |
61 | 藤沢政宏 | 0:50:43 | 京葉OLクラブB |
62 | 阿久津功朗 | 0:51:02 | 茨城大学B |
63 | 鈴林夕紀子 | 0:51:05 | 静岡OLC-A |
64 | 梅本敬史 | 0:51:09 | 夜麻登OLK |
65 | 藤崎由紀子 | 0:51:19 | OLCレオ |
66 | 船戸温郎 | 0:51:27 | 愛知OLC-B |
67 | 岩水加代子 | 0:51:34 | 大阪OLC-D |
68 | 横山是 | 0:51:44 | Forester-B |
69 | 前田春正 | 0:52:03 | KOLA |
70 | 平島勝彦 | 0:52:07 | 入間市OLC-玉露 |
71 | 山下和子 | 0:52:54 | 横浜OLクラブA |
72 | 蓬莱真子 | 0:52:56 | 千葉大OLC-A |
73 | 明星麻衣 | 0:53:04 | Forester-C |
74 | 五十嵐晶子 | 0:53:09 | 大阪OLC-C |
75 | 石田亘宏 | 0:53:11 | 愛知OLC-A |
76 | 市川源太郎 | 0:53:16 | 方向音痴会A |
77 | 鳥羽田恵理 | 0:53:20 | 茨城大学A |
78 | 前澤陽平 | 0:53:50 | 東海中高ワンゲル部 |
79 | 菅原裕実 | 0:54:16 | 多摩OL-C |
80 | 白水上枝 | 0:54:33 | 上尾OLクラブ |
81 | 二俣みな子 | 0:54:35 | つくばcocco |
82 | 水野元夫 | 0:55:10 | 浜松OLC-C |
83 | 片山保子 | 0:55:16 | つくばROC-B |
84 | 原 昇司 | 0:55:32 | 大阪大学OLC寄せ集め |
85 | 菊地 晃弘 | 0:57:05 | 桐朋学園IK |
86 | 山口征矢 | 0:57:06 | Forester-A |
87 | 兼田史子 | 0:57:30 | Team白樺A |
88 | 藤沢チヒロ | 0:57:32 | JANETS |
89 | 石川 綾 | 0:57:33 | 柳下大OLC |
90 | 山崎章二 | 0:57:43 | 京葉OLクラブV |
91 | 奥田裕子 | 0:58:07 | 大阪OLC-A |
92 | 坂本君江 | 0:58:25 | 埼玉大OLK |
93 | 井上俊雄 | 0:59:11 | 春日部OLC |
94 | 大島由紀子 | 1:00:00 | みちの会B |
95 | 池田澄子 | 1:00:02 | OLCルーパーC |
96 | 佐藤玲子 | 1:00:34 | 東大OLK-C |
97 | 山平拓也 | 1:00:37 | 大阪市立大学OLC |
98 | 齋藤裕美 | 1:00:57 | 水篶刈A |
99 | 木村晃子 | 1:01:02 | エクストリームチェイン |
100 | 桐田あかね | 1:01:15 | 朱雀OK-C |
101 | 上野恵美子 | 1:01:17 | 東大OLK-D |
102 | 宮川織恵 | 1:02:40 | FMC-B |
103 | 吉田まさよ | 1:03:09 | 丘の上A |
104 | 原 響子 | 1:03:31 | 千葉大OLC-B |
105 | 北川文子 | 1:04:36 | OLP兵庫C |
106 | 難波泰裕 | 1:06:11 | 愛知OLC-C |
107 | 渡部裕美子 | 1:06:44 | 奥武蔵SC |
108 | 鳥居野風江 | 1:06:56 | 不由径いちぐん |
109 | 柘植春奈 | 1:07:25 | 早大OC-B |
110 | 鈴木恒久 | 1:08:10 | 多摩OL-D |
111 | 千葉光絵 | 1:10:33 | 東北+MG連合軍(相対的)新人 |
111 | 大保和子 | 1:10:33 | 筑波大学OL愛好会B |
113 | 海野とみこ | 1:11:22 | 川越OLC-A |
114 | 片山二雄 | 1:11:36 | OLCほのくに |
115 | 柴田喜一 | 1:11:48 | つるまいOLC-A |
116 | 堤多香子 | 1:11:54 | 立命館大学OLA |
117 | 石澤 攝 | 1:12:34 | 東大OLK-F |
118 | 中島 真里 | 1:12:43 | 静岡OLC-C |
119 | 若木まりも | 1:13:35 | 京大OLC-A |
119 | 神谷隆雄 | 1:13:35 | つるまいOLC-B |
121 | 佐藤智香 | 1:13:51 | 浜松OLC-B |
122 | 妹尾美沙 | 1:13:55 | 東京農工大OLC-C |
123 | 小津久美子 | 1:16:23 | OLCルーパーB |
124 | 冨田広志 | 1:16:37 | OC WOODS |
125 | 志村和子 | 1:20:33 | 名大OLC |
126 | 鈴木裕子 | 1:22:48 | 金沢大学OLC-A |
127 | 伊東るみ子 | 1:26:06 | 広島クラブB |
128 | 吉田由紀枝 | 1:32:56 | 千葉OLK-B |
129 | 松田かおり | 1:32:59 | 静岡OLC-B |
130 | 小林 愛 | 1:39:02 | 東京農大OLG |
131 | 塩道りえ | 1:39:05 | 東大OLK-I |
132 | 杉本さや香 | 1:40:23 | 東京農工大OLC-B |
133 | 田中洋子 | 1:40:48 | 入間市OLC-番茶 |
134 | 安藤ゆき子 | 1:40:50 | 京都橘女子大OLC7/12 |
135 | 小泉万実子 | 1:48:59 | ES関東C-B |
136 | 川島みちこ | 1:49:47 | みやこOLC-A |
137 | 澤田絵美 | 1:50:39 | 大東OLG-super |
138 | 葛城友香 | 1:54:57 | 筑波大学OL愛好会A |
139 | 福原愛子 | 1:57:52 | 川越OLC-B |
140 | 須田良子 | 2:00:59 | 東大OLK-G |
141 | 吉野真弓 | 2:03:55 | のぶやす@KOLC |
142 | 松井亜実 | 2:05:49 | 東大OLK-E |
阿野多喜夫 | P1 | 松阪OLC | |
笹倉拓人 | P1 | 神戸大OLK | |
山本 昇 | P2 | みやこOLC-B | |
齋藤 萌子 | P3 | 椙山OLC | |
小中としえ | P3 | 富山OLK | |
鈴木絢子 | P3 | 東大OLK-H | |
清水康嗣 | P4 | 新大OC-A | |
若井ちさと | P4 | 大東OLG-hyper | |
外濠之会B 3走 | DNQ | 外濠之会B | |
水篶刈B 5走 | DNQ | 水篶刈B |