順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 結城 克哉 | 0:34:30 | 鞍部同好会 |
2 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:35:45 | トータス |
3 | 源後 知行 | 0:37:09 | みちの会 |
4 | 新 隆徳 | 0:37:27 | 入間市OLC |
5 | 蔵田 真彦 | 0:39:21 | 神奈川県川崎市 |
6 | 佐藤 颯汰 | 0:39:55 | |
7 | 阿部 稜 | 0:40:03 | 青葉会 |
8 | 石井 伸明 | 0:40:50 | 新潟大学OB |
9 | 藤生 孝志 | 0:41:18 | 緑外会 |
10 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:41:36 | ES関東C |
11 | 小山 温史 | 0:41:42 | トータス |
12 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:42:07 | お茶の水女子大学OG |
13 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:42:27 | 静岡OLC |
14 | 深川 陽平 | 0:42:31 | 朱雀OK |
15 | 村田 祐貴 | 0:43:43 | 小松OLC |
16 | 八神 遥介 | 0:43:45 | ときわ走林会 |
17 | 倉本 竜太 | 0:44:03 | 京都OLC |
18 | 田代 雅之 | 0:44:04 | 方向音痴会 |
19 | 島倉 侑志 | 0:44:09 | 金大OB |
20 | 長坂 侑亮 | 0:45:01 | つばめ会 |
21 | 新宅 有太 | 0:45:34 | 紅萌会 |
22 | 嵯峨 駿佑 | 0:45:50 | 職 |
23 | 池田 匠 | 0:45:52 | |
24 | 千葉 妙 | 0:47:55 | 桐嶺会 |
25 | 中村 憲 | 0:48:17 | 青葉会 |
26 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:48:19 | 川越OLC |
27 | 金 和也 | 0:48:44 | 金大OB |
28 | 村瀬 貴紀 | 0:48:53 | 筑波大学 |
29 | 大木 孝 | 0:49:35 | みちの会 |
30 | CHI KIN MAN | 0:49:47 | HKIOF |
31 | 小山 清 | 0:49:48 | 京葉OLクラブ |
32 | 宮本 佳記 | 0:50:05 | 朱雀OK |
33 | 西名 慧史 | 0:50:31 | ときわ走林会 |
34 | 玉木 圭介 | 0:50:35 | 大阪OLC |
35 | 佐藤 大樹 | 0:51:11 | つばめ会 |
36 | 根岸 岳 | 0:51:21 | おこめ会 |
37 | 角岡 明 | 0:51:36 | 三河OLC |
38 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:51:47 | ES関東C |
39 | 加納 尚子 | 0:51:58 | 朱雀OK |
40 | 小澤 宏紀 | 0:52:16 | OLCルーパー |
41 | 茅野 耕治 | 0:52:21 | ワンダラーズ |
42 | 佐藤 隆 | 0:52:50 | 桐朋IK |
43 | 幸原 朋広 | 0:52:55 | みやこOLC |
44 | 中澤 寛典 | 0:53:27 | マッスルアカデミー |
45 | 石塚 脩之 | 0:53:30 | 横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
46 | 坪居 大介 | 0:53:32 | つばめ会 |
47 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:53:37 | 大阪OLC |
48 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:53:55 | つばめ会 |
49 | 太田 裕士 | 0:54:19 | 京大OB |
50 | 鹿野 勘次 | 0:54:55 | 岐阜OLC |
51 | 昆野 郁 | 0:54:58 | 札幌農学校 |
52 | 上松 遼 | 0:55:00 | 杏友会 |
53 | 井上 仁 | 0:55:08 | OLCレオ |
54 | 梅本 匠 | 0:55:30 | みやこOLC |
55 | 村吉 諄之 | 0:55:50 | 杏友会(35期) |
56 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 0:56:02 | 横浜OLクラブ |
57 | 前田 哲史 | 0:56:16 | 朱雀OK |
58 | 木村 佳司 | 0:56:45 | 長野県協会 |
59 | 高野 由紀 | 0:57:47 | 入間市OLC |
60 | 新井 悠功 | 0:59:00 | みちの会 |
61 | 常住 紗織 | 0:59:30 | 桐嶺会 |
62 | 池田 俊彦 | 0:59:33 | つるまいOLC |
木村 洋介 | 1:00:02 | 大阪OLC | |
大木 翔太郎 | 1:00:24 | 桐朋IK | |
菊澤 恵三 | 1:00:34 | 多摩OL | |
斎藤 翔太 | 1:00:47 | んだんだ秋田 | |
瀬沼 健 | 1:01:02 | 電通大OB | |
木村 耕平 | 1:01:35 | 入間市OLC | |
中村 陽二 | 1:02:01 | 京大OB | |
中島 浩一 | 1:02:20 | 無所属 | |
荒井 正敏 | 1:02:47 | 多摩OL | |
南家 弘章 | 1:03:37 | 六国会 | |
山本 匡毅 | 1:04:31 | マッスルアカデミー | |
迫田 勝太 | 1:05:00 | 桐朋IK | |
石松 純 | 1:05:46 | 桐嶺会 | |
小室 祐貴 | 1:06:02 | 新潟大学OB | |
浦瀬 太郎 | 1:08:53 | TWMU OLK | |
江田 黎子 | 1:09:37 | 北大OLC(概念) | |
二俣 みな子 | 1:10:01 | つくばCocco | |
小橋 昌明 | 1:11:45 | 春日部OLC | |
鍋谷 泰紀 | 1:13:16 | 六国会 | |
玉木 林哉 | 1:14:43 | 大阪OLC | |
島崎 拓也 | 1:14:52 | 六国会 | |
村越 久子 | 1:15:05 | 静岡OLC | |
岡本 将志 | 1:16:26 | 竹中村 | |
木下 正大 | 1:18:43 | チームしらさぎ | |
島澤 勇人 | 1:19:12 | 新潟大学OB | |
加藤 哲平 | 1:19:21 | つばめ会 | |
柳川 梓 | 1:19:26 | 桐嶺会 | |
谷垣 宣孝 | 1:19:42 | OLP兵庫 | |
中村 貴史 | 1:19:44 | 杉風会 | |
高橋 宏太郎 | 1:20:04 | 桐朋IK | |
浦瀬 香子 | 1:24:28 | TWMU OLK | |
松橋 徳敏 | 1:27:16 | つるまいOLC | |
君島 健太 | 1:31:46 | 桐朋IK | |
寺垣内 航 | 1:33:30 | 京葉OLクラブ | |
平山 友啓 | 1:58:53 | KOLA | |
市橋 卓 | DISQ | 京都OLC | |
下村 淳子 | DISQ | 青葉会 |