順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 平山 遼太 | 0:12:12 | 東大OLK |
2 | 寺垣内 航 | 0:12:25 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 八神 遥介 | 0:12:34 | ときわ走林会 |
4 | 稲田 優幸 | 0:12:39 | 茨大OLD |
5 | 藤生 考志 | 0:12:54 | 東京OLクラブ |
6 | 岡本 洸彰 | 0:13:02 | 東大OLK |
7 | 原田 山人 | 0:13:03 | 市川市 |
8 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:13:07 | ES関東クラブ |
9 | 松崎 崇志 | 0:13:17 | ときわ走林会 |
10 | 上村 太城 | 0:13:29 | スプリント大好き同好会 |
11 | 源後 知行 | 0:13:51 | みちの会 |
12 | 髙橋 忠大 | 0:14:04 | 浦和高校 |
13 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:14:12 | 川越OLC |
14 | 森 竜生 | 0:14:13 | 横浜OLC |
15 | 杉本 光正 | 0:14:18 | ES関東クラブ |
16 | 木村 佳司 | 0:14:30 | 長野県協会 |
17 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:15:01 | 川越OLC |
18 | 兼田 僚太郎 | 0:15:17 | Team白樺 |
19 | 大木 孝 | 0:15:22 | みちの会 |
20 | 齋藤 佳大 | 0:15:25 | 浦和高校 |
21 | 須藤 佑介 | 0:15:26 | 浦和高校 |
22 | 烏野 祐作 | 0:15:29 | 浦和高校 |
23 | 奥山 景得 | 0:15:31 | 川口OLC |
24 | 青木 俊之 | 0:15:42 | 練馬OLC |
25 | 山口 尚宏 | 0:15:48 | 入間市OLC |
26 | 岩田 健太郎 | 0:15:51 | 杏友会 |
27 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:15:57 | 東京OLクラブ |
27 | 纓坂 尚 | 0:15:57 | サン・スーシ |
29 | 勝山 佳恵 | 0:16:01 | 茨大OLD |
30 | 真下 宙樹 | 0:16:14 | 浦和高校 |
31 | 成松 陽 | 0:16:18 | 浦和高校 |
32 | 宮城島 俊太 | 0:16:29 | ときわ走林会 |
33 | 久保田 宙志 | 0:16:32 | 浦和高校 |
34 | 今泉 正喜 | 0:16:33 | ときわ走林会 |
34 | 安江 将貴 | 0:16:33 | 浦和高校 |
36 | 小林 重信 | 0:16:43 | ときわ走林会 |
37 | 小林 岳人 | 0:16:44 | ES関東 |
38 | 田中 翔大 | 0:16:50 | 東大OLK |
39 | 植木 誠 | 0:17:02 | 浦和高校 |
40 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:17:03 | ES関東クラブ |
41 | 宮腰 敦 | 0:17:11 | 浦和高校 |
42 | 山本 博司 | 0:17:12 | ES関東C |
43 | 久下 貴嗣 | 0:17:18 | 浦和高校 |
44 | 猪股 正裕 | 0:17:32 | 浦和高校 |
45 | 小島 由幸 | 0:17:36 | 入間市OLC |
46 | 大野 政男 | 0:17:42 | 下野市OLC |
47 | 三田 一英 | 0:17:47 | Club阿闍梨 |
48 | 太田 哲平 | 0:17:53 | 浦和高校 |
49 | 小寺 実 | 0:17:56 | 丘の上 |
50 | 関野 賢二 | 0:18:06 | YTC78 |
51 | 徳永 良一 | 0:18:11 | 杏友会 |
52 | 土井 洋平 | 0:18:19 | 太田市 |
53 | 町井 稔 | 0:18:22 | 長野県協会 |
54 | 吉岩 駿祐 | 0:18:28 | 武相高校 |
55 | 田中 寛紀 | 0:18:44 | 浦和高校 |
56 | 長谷川 将也 | 0:18:53 | 武相高校 |
57 | 熊倉 幸大 | 0:18:59 | 浦和高校 |
58 | 水嶋 直子 | 0:19:05 | 渋谷で走る会 |
58 | 池田 博 | 0:19:05 | 方向音痴会 |
60 | 吉田 拓磨 | 0:19:08 | 武相高校 |
61 | 満山 怜音 | 0:19:17 | 浦和高校 |
62 | 下鳥 翔平 | 0:19:49 | 浦和高校 |
63 | 大塚 校市 | 0:19:51 | 千葉OLK |
64 | 小林 正子 | 0:19:59 | ES関東C |
65 | 吉澤 秀郁 | 0:20:07 | 浦和高校 |
66 | 伊藤 多朗 | 0:20:17 | 浦和高校 |
67 | 平中 久美子 | 0:20:40 | 練馬OLC |
68 | 鈴木 裕太 | 0:20:46 | 武相高校 |
69 | 兼田 史子 | 0:21:13 | Team白樺 |
70 | 成田 美奈子 | 0:21:17 | 入間市OLC |
71 | 原野 幸男 | 0:21:52 | 所沢OLC |
72 | 鈴木 榮一 | 0:22:09 | 千葉OLK |
73 | 齋藤 貴之 | 0:22:12 | ときわ走林会 |
74 | 池田 玲子 | 0:23:10 | 練馬区 |
75 | 岡本 真嗣 | 0:23:17 | 富士見市 |
76 | 金子 孝太 | 0:23:34 | 武相高校 |
参 | 田口 敏夫 | 0:24:11 | 川越OLC |
77 | 国分 幸二 | 0:25:13 | CLUB阿闍梨 |
78 | 山本 陽子 | 0:26:23 | ES関東C |
79 | 海野 忠秋 | 0:29:12 | 川越OLC |
80 | 海野 とみ子 | 0:31:39 | 川越OLC |
81 | 田中 博 | 0:32:50 | 入間市OLC |
82 | 新垣 和信 | 0:36:54 | 練馬OLC |
83 | 久保 君子 | 0:39:33 | 練馬OLC |
84 | 神島 伸光 | 0:42:33 | 練馬OLC |
85 | 西川奉仕 ,西川拓吾 | 1:02:46 | 松戸市 |
網 優希 | DISQ | 浦和高校 | |
由木 孝尚 | DISQ | 浦和高校 | |
高橋 猛 | DISQ | ワンダラーズ |