順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
参考 | 小泉知貴 | 0:12:40 | リハビリ |
1 | 祐谷 大輝 | 0:12:43 | 杏友会 |
2 | 堀田遼 | 0:12:44 | 杏友会 |
3 | 橘孝祐 | 0:12:46 | 勉強しろOLC |
4 | 澤口弘樹 | 0:13:03 | 早大OC |
5 | 大田 将司 | 0:13:16 | えいそっかー |
6 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:13:19 | 東大OLK |
7 | 猪俣 祐貴 | 0:13:28 | 東大OLK |
8 | 坂梨敬哉 | 0:13:35 | KOLC |
8 | 橋本知明 | 0:13:35 | 勉強しろOLC |
10 | 石野 夏幹 | 0:13:40 | 杏友会 |
11 | 上島浩平 | 0:13:43 | KOLC |
12 | 中野 喬博 | 0:13:49 | 東大OLK |
13 | 瀬川 出 | 0:13:51 | 大泉洋の髪型の会 |
13 | 小暮喜代志 | 0:13:51 | ES関東 |
15 | 浜野奎 | 0:13:52 | 設置ミスごめんなさいマン |
16 | 伊藤拓己 | 0:14:00 | CUOC |
17 | 海野莉央 | 0:14:04 | MCo |
18 | 池田匠 | 0:14:13 | 方向音痴会 |
19 | 西村駿 | 0:14:21 | 東工大OLT |
20 | 前中 脩人 | 0:14:29 | 東大OLK |
21 | 小崎舜真 | 0:14:31 | 麻布の丘 |
22 | 粂 潤哉 | 0:14:34 | 大泉寺渓谷 |
23 | 横堀 聖人 | 0:14:39 | 東大OLK |
24 | 平山 遼太 | 0:14:40 | 東大OLK |
25 | 明石孝平 | 0:14:51 | CUOC |
26 | 晝間悠生 | 0:15:06 | ポケモンマスター |
27 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:15:13 | 試験前日OLK |
28 | 阿部稜 | 0:15:15 | FCR |
29 | 友田雅大 | 0:15:18 | 早大OC |
30 | 桑原恒平 | 0:15:20 | 東工大OLT |
31 | 久野元嗣 | 0:15:22 | CUOC |
32 | 谷口 文弥 | 0:15:23 | 東大OLK |
33 | 斉田 圭吾 | 0:15:28 | 東大OLK |
34 | 福田雅秀 | 0:15:40 | 川越OLC |
35 | 香取菜穂 | 0:15:49 | CUOC |
36 | 大西 正倫 | 0:16:26 | |
37 | 新粥文哉 | 0:16:30 | 鳩の会 |
38 | 河本 将毅 | 0:16:31 | 東大OLK |
39 | 中村茉奈 | 0:16:32 | 早大OC |
39 | 出原 優一 | 0:16:32 | テスト終わってるOLK |
41 | 見目憲秋 | 0:16:36 | 早大OC |
42 | 吉澤雄大 | 0:16:41 | KOLC |
43 | 金子隼人 | 0:16:43 | 麻布の丘 |
44 | 折橋 旺 | 0:16:55 | 麻布の丘 |
45 | 渡辺円香 | 0:16:57 | ES関東 |
46 | 小寺 実 | 0:17:03 | 丘の上18期 |
47 | 神山康 | 0:17:43 | 京葉OLクラブ |
48 | 豊田 伸平 | 0:18:03 | 東大OLK |
49 | 児玉涼太 | 0:18:11 | 群馬大学 |
49 | 宮川 早穂 | 0:18:11 | mottila |
51 | 田中創士 | 0:18:43 | KOLC |
52 | 関野賢二 | 0:19:15 | YTC78 |
53 | 笠原健司 | 0:19:21 | ソニーOLC |
54 | 和田美千代 | 0:19:33 | 広島大学OG |
55 | 三浦やよい | 0:19:48 | KOLC |
56 | 藤本翔太 | 0:19:51 | 東工大OLT |
57 | 桜井剛 | 0:19:55 | 方向音痴会 |
58 | 今泉正喜 | 0:20:00 | ときわ走林会 |
59 | 石神 愛海 | 0:20:25 | 実践女子 |
59 | 岡本隆之 | 0:20:25 | OLP兵庫 |
61 | 土井洋平 | 0:20:41 | |
62 | 増田七彩 | 0:21:00 | 東大OLK |
63 | 森谷風香 | 0:21:06 | CUOC |
64 | 櫻井彩菜 | 0:21:24 | KOLC |
65 | 池田博 | 0:21:28 | 方向音痴会 |
66 | 池ヶ谷悦朗 | 0:21:55 | 寿会 |
67 | 神野直紀 | 0:21:58 | 東工大OLT |
68 | 井口良範 | 0:22:05 | 高崎OLC |
69 | 千葉史子 | 0:24:54 | 杏友会 |
70 | 林奈々 | 0:24:57 | KOLC |
71 | 小村 彩葵 | 0:26:09 | 実践女子 |
72 | 神山綾 | 0:26:44 | 京葉OLクラブ |
73 | 髙村 卓 | 0:26:56 | 上尾OLクラブ |
74 | 上妻紅音 | 0:29:10 | KOLC |
75 | 高見澤 大樹 | 0:29:31 | 麻布の丘 |
76 | 髙村 陽子 | 0:30:30 | 上尾OLクラブ |
77 | 阿部稜 | 0:32:00 | FCR |
78 | 林靜盈 | 0:36:29 | KOLC |
79 | 池田玲子 | 0:38:57 | 方向音痴会 |
80 | 久保君子 | 0:40:02 | 練馬OLC |
和田康次郎 | P1 | KOLC | |
小池裕香 | P1 | KOLC | |
千葉悠斗 | P1 | KOLC | |
岡本 洸彰 | P1 | 東大OLK | |
西田 成佑 | P1 | 東大OLK | |
佐東一輝 | P1 | CUOC | |
小野澤清楓 | P1 | 群馬大学 |