順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 築地孝和 | 1:16:53 | 神大OLK |
2 | 中井智規 | 1:24:12 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 藤村陸 | 1:26:43 | トータス |
4 | 桜井創 | 1:29:25 | 阪大OLC |
5 | 久保田皓貴 | 1:29:54 | KOLC |
6 | 田邉拓也 | 1:30:22 | 松島彩夏ファンクラブ |
7 | 小泉知貴 | 1:31:57 | KOLC |
8 | 高見博道 | 1:32:20 | OPC43 |
9 | 村田祐貴 | 1:32:22 | 越王会 |
10 | 柴沼健 | 1:32:31 | 早大OC |
11 | 伊藤悠葵 | 1:33:24 | 阪大OLC |
12 | 登坂祥大 | 1:36:34 | 丘の上 |
13 | 松本萌希 | 1:37:21 | 京大OLC |
14 | 秋山周平 | 1:40:26 | 阪大OLC |
15 | 徳増宏基 | 1:41:33 | 東工大OLT |
16 | 柴本浩児 | 1:42:46 | 親Gランニング |
17 | 小山清 | 1:43:12 | 京葉OLクラブ |
18 | 松井俊一 | 1:45:02 | 桐嶺会 |
19 | 後藤孔要 | 1:47:24 | 筑波大学 |
20 | 吉田真悟 | 1:49:48 | 東工大OLT |
21 | 笠間悠輔 | 1:50:56 | KASAMA |
22 | 千葉妙 | 1:50:59 | 京葉OLC |
23 | 山下部諒 | 1:51:24 | 東工大OLT |
24 | 松浦知佑 | 1:52:37 | 阪大OLC |
25 | 桜井剛 | 1:53:00 | ES関東クラブ |
26 | 乙部博章 | 1:53:31 | 東北大OLC |
27 | 柳沢稜 | 1:54:21 | 早大OC |
28 | 宮本佳記 | 1:55:06 | 朱雀OK |
29 | 那須佳祐 | 1:55:12 | 筑波大学 |
30 | 根本直人 | 1:55:44 | 鳩の会 |
31 | 谷田幸隆 | 1:56:10 | 筑波大学 |
32 | 小林大悟 | 1:56:31 | 筑波大学 |
33 | 西名慧史 | 1:57:17 | ときわ走林会 |
34 | 実藤俊太 | 1:57:56 | 京大OLC |
35 | 田島和明 | 1:58:55 | 筑波大学 |
36 | 三上剛弘 | 2:00:03 | 東工大OLT |
37 | 石輪健樹 | 2:01:12 | OLK31期 |
38 | 明石孝平 | 2:01:30 | 千葉大OC |
39 | 小野駿介 | 2:02:26 | 東工大OLT |
40 | 中浴広樹 | 2:02:41 | 千葉大OC |
41 | 角岡明 | 2:03:09 | 三河OLC |
42 | 近藤吉史 | 2:03:55 | 阪大OLC |
43 | 佐藤真悟 | 2:05:45 | 阪大OLC |
44 | 石井亘 | 2:06:18 | テレインから100m先 |
45 | 大田拓穂 | 2:06:47 | 東工大OLT |
46 | 冨山稜真 | 2:06:52 | 千葉大OC |
47 | 島根崇志 | 2:09:39 | 筑波大学 |
48 | 大塩耕平 | 2:11:33 | 筑波大学 |
49 | 古林琢 | 2:12:03 | 東工大OLT |
50 | 小森太郎 | 2:12:42 | 筑波大学 |
51 | 中谷鴻太 | 2:12:49 | 東工大OLT |
52 | 南勇太 | 2:12:54 | 東京農工大学 |
53 | 細川公平 | 2:13:26 | 東工大OLT |
54 | 前畑健人 | 2:16:55 | 筑波大学 |
55 | 立川大輝 | 2:17:54 | KOLC |
56 | 前田悠佑 | 2:20:27 | 名古屋大学 |
稲田優幸 | 2:32:09 | 茨大OLD | |
榎本有作 | 2:32:54 | 千葉大OC | |
寺本裕哉 | 2:34:48 | 千葉大OC | |
岡田悠馬 | 2:39:45 | 茨大OLD | |
磯山高志 | 2:40:15 | 東京農工大学 | |
木村友紀 | 2:44:37 | 千葉大OC | |
高橋稔弥 | 2:49:41 | 岩手大学OLC | |
圓山大貴 | 2:49:45 | 茨大OLD | |
小柴滉平 | 2:53:10 | 筑波大学 | |
井坂太一 | 3:03:21 | 茨大OLD | |
池田雄矢 | 3:09:34 | 千葉大OC | |
佐々木裕之 | 3:25:29 | FFC | |
栗林盛吾 | 3:50:46 | 鳩の会 | |
水嶋孝久 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
竹下和希 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
寺坂宏樹 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
田中悠 | DISQ | KOLC | |
蛭田晃仁 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
中野航友 | DISQ | 千葉大OC | |
宮川孝 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
久野元嗣 | DISQ | 千葉大OC | |
小田切勝也 | DISQ | 東工大OLT | |
小林雅史 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
久保田将行 | DISQ | 東京農工大学 | |
松本崇志 | DISQ | 東京農工大学 | |
座波朝輝 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
水間隼人 | DISQ | 東工大OLT | |
天野泰斎 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
荒若潤哉 | DISQ | 千葉大OC | |
前田繁幸 | DISQ | 東京農工大学 | |
杉原輝俊 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
足立将城 | DISQ | 名古屋大学 | |
小林功直 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
芳賀太史 | DISQ | 東工大OLT |