順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 元木 友子 | 0:27:59 | Team白樺A 4走 |
2 | 島崎 和彦 | 0:30:15 | 水篶刈 4走 |
3 | 皆川美紀子 | 0:30:46 | みちの会A 4走 |
4 | 原 響子 | 0:31:37 | 多摩OL-A 4走 |
5 | 宮本ちえこ | 0:31:48 | 京葉OLクラブA 4走 |
6 | 高瀬悠太 | 0:32:15 | 東京工業大学B 4走 |
7 | 佐藤渚 | 0:32:30 | 朱雀OK-A 4走 |
8 | 和泉澤誠 | 0:33:17 | 方向音痴会B 4走 |
9 | 奥文法 | 0:33:47 | サン・スーシA 4走 |
10 | 中村 成伸 | 0:34:08 | 多摩OL-D 4走 |
11 | 加藤 昭次 | 0:34:10 | 多摩OL-B 4走 |
12 | 石坂仁 | 0:34:36 | 千葉大OLC-B 4走 |
13 | 角岡明 | 0:34:53 | つるまいOLC 4走 |
14 | 永井さや香 | 0:35:29 | 千葉大OLC-C 4走 |
15 | 橋本陽子 | 0:37:38 | JWOC04 A 4走 |
16 | 田島聖子 | 0:37:39 | みちの会B 4走 |
17 | 杉田俊哉 | 0:38:07 | 入間市OLC-D 3走 |
18 | 高野義次 | 0:39:03 | 東京OLクラブ 4走 |
19 | 久保村隆 | 0:39:10 | 上尾OLC 4走 |
20 | 安藤克美 | 0:40:09 | 山梨骨骨クラブ 4走 |
21 | 谷久美子 | 0:40:18 | 朱雀OK-C 4走 |
22 | 尾和薫 | 0:40:37 | 三河OLクラブC 3走 |
23 | 坂本君江 | 0:40:47 | ForesterA 4走 |
24 | 尾上俊男 | 0:41:15 | OLP兵庫A 4走 |
25 | 高野幸男 | 0:41:40 | 筑波大学B 4走 |
26 | 喜多村唯 | 0:41:51 | 新大OC-A 4走 |
27 | 古川貴章 | 0:42:06 | 京大京女龍谷OLC-C 4走 |
28 | 水野恵 | 0:42:47 | 阪大&奈良女A 4走 |
29 | 井手千寛 | 0:43:27 | 丘の上A 4走 |
30 | 植松裕子 | 0:43:52 | 東近グルマ 3走 |
31 | 江草由佳 | 0:44:50 | かすいち倶楽部A 4走 |
32 | 村上一輝 | 0:44:54 | 東京工業大学A 4走 |
33 | 三宅朋美 | 0:45:08 | OLCルーパーB 4走 |
34 | 若木まりも | 0:45:26 | ぞんび~ず 4走 |
35 | 八尋弓枝 | 0:45:38 | ときわ走林会B 4走 |
36 | 清谷千鶴 | 0:45:45 | 横浜OLクラブB 4走 |
37 | 小嶋信義 | 0:46:12 | OCワンダラーズ 3走 |
38 | 村越怜 | 0:46:22 | 静岡OLC-A 4走 |
39 | 金子八三 | 0:46:34 | 松阪OLC 3走 |
40 | 長谷川恵子 | 0:46:46 | ES関東クラブC 4走 |
41 | 佐野忍 | 0:47:08 | NPOトータス 4走 |
42 | 三矢 麻以 | 0:47:27 | 東大OLK-C 4走 |
43 | 神山康 | 0:49:00 | 早大OC-F 4走 |
44 | 菅原裕実 | 0:49:50 | 多摩OL-C 4走 |
45 | 山本恭代 | 0:50:04 | ForesterC 3走 |
46 | 加藤宏遠 | 0:50:41 | 日本IBM 4走 |
47 | 栗原真季子 | 0:51:02 | 早大OC-C 4走 |
48 | 本田 享子 | 0:51:03 | 東大OLK-A 4走 |
49 | 古川勝美 | 0:51:34 | みやこOLC-A 4走 |
50 | 西村康寿 | 0:51:46 | ふとった鳩の会 4走 |
51 | 野村泰子 | 0:52:01 | FMC 4走 |
52 | 入江路子 | 0:54:48 | サン・スーシB 4走 |
53 | 松永 彩 | 0:55:11 | 丘の上B 4走 |
54 | 西岡英則 | 0:55:31 | 名大椙山OLC-C 4走 |
55 | 久保 沙織 | 0:55:58 | 東大OLK-B 4走 |
56 | 志水博一 | 0:56:11 | 阪大&奈良女-B 3走 |
57 | 門間幸恵 | 0:56:49 | JWOC04 B 4走 |
58 | 中島和彦 | 0:57:10 | つるまいOLC 3走 |
59 | 薮田 明野 | 0:57:40 | 東大OLK-E 4走 |
60 | 谷野守右 | 0:58:49 | 浜松OLC-B 4走 |
61 | 佐藤玲子 | 0:59:05 | 杏友会23期 4走 |
62 | 芝聖子 | 1:01:32 | OLP兵庫B 4走 |
63 | 大塚泰恵 | 1:02:55 | 不由径 4走 |
63 | 羽鳥亜希子 | 1:02:55 | 渋谷で走る会C 4走 |
65 | 中島明日香 | 1:03:15 | 京都橘女子大OLC 4走 |
66 | 馬場智祥 | 1:09:15 | OLC東海C 3走 |
67 | 木村祐策 | 1:10:38 | 早大OC-B 4走 |
68 | 池田 智子 | 1:11:00 | 東大OLK-D 4走 |
69 | 菊地泰介 | 1:12:09 | OC WOODS-A 3走 |
70 | 野上恵美子 | 1:12:53 | 新大OB 4走 |
71 | 奥野 有弓 | 1:15:51 | KOLA-B 3走 |
72 | 中別府俊太 | 1:18:54 | OLC東海D 3走 |
73 | 生田喬也 | 1:19:21 | 岐阜OLC 4走 |
74 | 高橋靖行 | 1:27:09 | OC WOODS-B 3走 |
75 | 森倉ふき代 | 1:35:00 | みやこOLC-B 4走 |
76 | 宇佐美由起子 | 1:40:06 | 外濠之会 4走 |
藤沢政宏 | P1 | 京葉OLクラブD 3走 | |
西村 宏久 | P1 | OLCルーパーA 4走 | |
花木睦子 | P1 | '2004日本学連幹事会' 4走 | |
坂田年男 | P1 | 川越OLC 4走 | |
宮崎遼 | P7 | OLC東海B 3走 | |
飛松淳一 | DISQ | OLCレオ 4走 |