順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐々木 良宜 | 0:15:36 | ときわ走林会 |
2 | 安齋 秀樹 | 0:15:45 | 三河OLC |
3 | 坂本 貴史 | 0:16:14 | ときわ走林会 |
4 | 諏訪 高典 | 0:16:40 | OLP兵庫 |
5 | 金谷 敏行 | 0:17:12 | 朱雀OK |
6 | 土屋 周史 | 0:17:39 | 朱雀OK |
7 | 羽鳥 和重 | 0:17:47 | 渋谷で走る会 |
8 | 田崎 友康 | 0:17:52 | Team白樺 |
9 | 森脇 崇 | 0:17:57 | 東大OLK |
10 | 寺垣内 航 | 0:18:03 | 早大OC |
11 | 奥村 理也 | 0:18:11 | ウルトラクラブ |
12 | 小林 康浩 | 0:18:18 | 大阪オリエンテーリングクラブ |
13 | 櫻本 信一郎 | 0:18:28 | 東北大OLC |
14 | 堀江 守弘 | 0:18:29 | 東北大OLC |
15 | 美藤 陽一 | 0:18:57 | 広島OLC |
16 | 南茂 哲也 | 0:18:59 | 岩手大OLC |
17 | 山本 賀彦 | 0:19:17 | OLP兵庫 |
17 | 石井 龍男 | 0:19:17 | 千葉OLK |
19 | 吉田 弘輝 | 0:19:20 | 広島OLC |
20 | 元木 悟 | 0:19:30 | Team白樺 |
20 | 香取 伸嘉 | 0:19:30 | |
22 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:19:39 | 静岡OLC |
23 | 小林 恭輔 | 0:19:41 | 東北大OLC |
24 | 清谷 智弘 | 0:19:56 | 横浜OLクラブ |
25 | 安井 真人 | 0:20:06 | 三河OLC |
26 | 吉田 武生 | 0:20:17 | 京大ぞんび~ず |
27 | 広江 淳良 | 0:20:30 | ES関東C |
28 | 禅洲 拓 | 0:20:31 | 仙台オリエンテーリングクラブ |
28 | 梶谷 拓志 | 0:20:31 | 京葉OLクラブ |
30 | 深川 陽平 | 0:20:33 | 朱雀OK |
31 | 文 正萬 | 0:20:34 | サン・スーシ |
32 | 鈴木 陽介 | 0:20:50 | 京大ぞんび~ず |
33 | 早野 哲朗 | 0:21:10 | 京葉OLクラブ |
34 | 立花 聡 | 0:21:16 | Team白樺 |
35 | 藤生 考志 | 0:21:36 | 東京都日野市 |
36 | 杉山 隆司 | 0:21:52 | サン・スーシ |
37 | 吉村 年史 | 0:21:57 | 広島OLC |
38 | 小林 岳人 | 0:22:04 | ES関東C |
39 | 茅野 耕治 | 0:22:14 | ワンダラーズ |
40 | 大久保 裕介 | 0:22:21 | ES関東C |
41 | 一戸 康成 | 0:22:23 | 東北大OLC |
42 | 薛 孝太郎 | 0:22:31 | Team白樺 |
42 | 小野田 剛太 | 0:22:31 | 京大OLC |
44 | 三宅 文彦 | 0:22:43 | 名大OLC |
45 | 樋口 佳和 | 0:23:18 | 東京農業大学OLG |
46 | 宮佐 俊佑 | 0:23:32 | 京葉OLクラブ |
47 | 長瀬 陽一郎 | 0:23:33 | OLCルーパー |
48 | 山口 卓也 | 0:23:34 | 岩手大OLC |
49 | 尾崎 高志 | 0:23:38 | 早大OC |
50 | 前田 哲史 | 0:24:01 | 京大ぞんび~ず |
51 | 小林 二郎 | 0:24:53 | 愛知OLクラブ |
52 | 熊野 匠人 | 0:24:55 | 東大OLK |
52 | 兼田 僚太郎 | 0:24:55 | Team白樺 |
宇津 明範 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
須藤 兼隆 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
山本 昇平 | DISQ | 京大ぞんび~ず | |
大西 康平 | DISQ | 京大OLC | |
中村 和宏 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
中町 和雄 | DISQ | みちの会 | |
佐藤 政明 | DISQ | ||
高橋 元気 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
高田 智実 | DISQ | 京大OLC | |
荒井 正敏 | DISQ | 多摩OL | |
岡安 隆史 | DISQ | 千葉OLK | |
間畠 真嗣 | DISQ | 京大OLC | |
平井 均 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
高橋 徹 | DISQ | 岩手大OLC | |
羽柴 公貴 | DISQ | 三河OLC | |
馬場 政志 | DISQ | 大阪大学OLC | |
斉藤 城樹 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
原 昇司 | DISQ | 大阪大学OLC | |
尾島 良 | DISQ | 大阪大学OLC | |
東口 晴一 | DISQ | 東京農業大学OLG | |
牧山 和彦 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
米本 路憲 | DISQ | 仙台オリエンテーリングクラブ | |
古川 康之 | DISQ | 大阪大学OLC | |
松本 大輔 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
鉾立 裕樹 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
阪本 紘一 | DISQ | 岩手大OLC | |
小比賀 健司 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
鈴木 榮一 | DISQ | 千葉OLK | |
及川 弘文 | DISQ | 岩手大OLC | |
岡本 健一 | DISQ | 京大ぞんび~ず | |
木村 洋介 | DISQ | 大阪大学OLC | |
関谷 茂樹 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
斎藤 和助 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
中島 克行 | DISQ | 静岡OLクラブ | |
北川 知伸 | DISQ | 朱雀OK | |
内藤 愉孝 | DISQ | 静大OLC | |
岸本 亮 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
福井 智 | DISQ | 朱雀OK | |
真壁 浩之 | DISQ | 大阪大学OLC | |
角幡 原太 | DISQ | KOLC | |
大栗 宗 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ | |
清水 潔 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ | |
山城 和輿 | DISQ | 大東文化大OLG | |
原 健太 | DISQ | 京都OLC | |
坂野 晴彦 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
奥田 健史 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
岡野 諭 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
吉野 信 | DISQ | 京大OLC | |
酒井 克明 | DISQ | Team白樺 | |
小林 且侑 | DISQ | 東京農業大学OLG | |
天明 英之 | DISQ | 東京オリエンテーリングクラブ | |
山本 俊光 | DISQ | 東大OLK |