順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 原田 正彦 | 0:18:57 | 所沢OLC |
2 | 新 隆徳 | 0:19:25 | 入間市OLC |
3 | 斉藤 翔太 | 0:21:02 | 黒霧島 |
4 | 広江 淳良 | 0:21:04 | ES関東C |
5 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:21:05 | ES関東C |
6 | 池田 匠 | 0:21:15 | 練馬区 |
7 | 村越 怜 | 0:21:16 | OLK |
8 | 藤生 考志 | 0:21:21 | 東京OLクラブ |
9 | 森田 昌樹 | 0:21:38 | ジュリアンツ |
10 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:21:39 | 川越OLC |
11 | 山本 真司 | 0:21:44 | ES関東C |
12 | 杉本 光正 | 0:22:06 | ES関東C |
13 | 澤口 弘樹 | 0:22:18 | 桐朋IK |
14 | 木村 佳司 | 0:22:38 | 長野県協会 |
15 | 森 竜生 | 0:23:11 | 横浜OL |
16 | 桜井 剛 | 0:23:23 | ES関東C |
17 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:23:55 | ES関東C |
18 | 大橋 晴彦 | 0:24:03 | 杏友会 |
19 | 今泉 正喜 | 0:24:11 | ときわ走林会 |
20 | 藤島 由宇 | 0:24:24 | 三条OC |
21 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:24:52 | 川越OLC |
22 | 保川 一歩 | 0:24:55 | やる気!元気!楠! |
23 | 小池 英希 | 0:25:08 | JANETS |
24 | 阿部 昌隆 | 0:25:14 | 東京OLクラブ |
25 | 竹内 誠史 | 0:25:21 | 杏友会 |
参 | 井手 理恵子 | 0:25:29 | 朱雀OK |
26 | 奥山 景得 | 0:25:47 | 川口OLC |
27 | 大田 将司 | 0:25:54 | 麻布OLK |
28 | 山本 博司 | 0:26:11 | ES関東C |
29 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:26:15 | 大阪OLC |
30 | 豊永 恭平 | 0:26:42 | 東工大OLT |
31 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:26:44 | 東京OLクラブ |
32 | 町井 稔 | 0:26:49 | |
33 | 松浦 吉晃 | 0:26:51 | OPC43 |
34 | 木村 洋介 | 0:26:56 | 大阪OLC |
35 | 宮本 知江子 | 0:26:59 | 京葉OLクラブ |
36 | 丹羽 史尋 | 0:27:00 | 杏友会 |
37 | 川上 将 | 0:27:10 | |
38 | 笠原 健司 | 0:27:26 | ソニーOLC |
39 | 橋本 浩一 | 0:27:52 | 群馬県太田市 |
40 | 樋口 敬介 | 0:28:00 | RBCW |
41 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 0:28:24 | 横浜OLクラブ |
42 | 木村 耕平 | 0:28:46 | 入間市OLC |
43 | 狐塚 智康 | 0:28:55 | 埼玉県新座市 |
44 | 土井 洋平 | 0:28:57 | 群馬県太田市 |
45 | 井口 良範 | 0:29:28 | 高崎OLC |
46 | 酒井 克明 | 0:29:32 | 調布市オリエンテーリング協会 |
47 | 大塚 校市 | 0:29:35 | 千葉OLK |
48 | 山田 陽子 | 0:30:01 | 早大OC |
49 | 関野 賢二 | 0:30:03 | YTC |
50 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:30:27 | 早大OC |
51 | 須藤 ともえ | 0:30:47 | 入間市OLC |
52 | 明石 五郎 | 0:30:50 | 春日部OLC |
53 | 久保田 優 | 0:30:54 | 入間市OLC |
54 | 小島 由幸 | 0:31:05 | Forester |
55 | 島津 弘 | 0:31:07 | 杏友会 |
56 | 小林 重信 | 0:31:34 | ときわ走林会 |
57 | 村越 久子 | 0:32:00 | 静岡OLC |
58 | 池田 博 | 0:32:01 | 方向音痴会 |
59 | 水嶋 直子 | 0:32:09 | 渋谷で走る会 |
60 | 佐藤 隆之 | 0:32:14 | |
61 | 荻田 育徳 | 0:32:20 | OCΔ下野 |
62 | 岡本 隆之 | 0:32:36 | OLP兵庫 |
63 | 小崎 靖典 | 0:32:40 | Forester |
64 | 飛松 淳一 | 0:33:01 | |
65 | 鈴木 榮一 | 0:34:20 | 千葉OLK |
66 | 風穴 周 | 0:34:40 | |
67 | 伊藤 千絵 | 0:35:20 | |
68 | 原野 幸男 | 0:35:38 | 所沢OLC |
69 | 井上 舞 | 0:35:52 | やる気!元気!楠! |
70 | 大坪 春奈 | 0:35:53 | 国分寺市 |
71 | 高村 卓 | 0:35:54 | 上尾OLC |
72 | 山口 征矢 | 0:37:48 | 川口OLC |
73 | 今井 信親 | 0:38:30 | ワンダラーズ |
74 | 伊藤 清 | 0:38:41 | ワンダラーズ |
75 | 植松 裕子 | 0:39:09 | 入間市OLC |
76 | 森川 正己 | 0:39:16 | 京葉OLクラブ |
77 | 三科 伸之 | 0:39:37 | 春日部OLC |
78 | 高橋 猛 | 0:40:04 | ワンダラーズ |
79 | 佐藤 綾人 | 0:41:05 | ジュリアンツ |
80 | 小崎 瞬真 | 0:41:15 | 麻布OLK |
81 | 須藤 かおる | 0:41:55 | 入間市OLC |
82 | 中山 勝 | 0:42:02 | 春日部OLC |
83 | 藤村 陸 | 0:42:53 | 早大OC |
83 | 田中 博 | 0:42:53 | 入間市OLC |
85 | 藤本 友子 | 0:44:04 | |
86 | 山本 陽子 | 0:45:39 | ES関東C |
87 | 山川 和章 | 0:49:52 | 春日部OLC |
88 | 成田 美奈子 | 0:50:05 | 大島レディース |
89 | 米野 久栄 | 0:50:07 | |
90 | 山田 京子 | 0:51:26 | 大島レディース |
91 | 藤井 拓実 | 1:03:30 | 龍ヶ崎市 |
参 | 金子 朗 | 1:05:10 | 墨田区壁登り組 |
92 | 藤井 新悟 | 1:05:26 | 龍ヶ崎市 |
参 | 徳留・今井 | 1:05:28 | 墨田区壁登り組 |
93 | 原田 陽斗 | 1:28:22 | |
久保井 輝政 | DISQ | サン・スーシ | |
石川 聡士 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
利光 恵美 | DISQ | 上尾OLC | |
宮 裕之 | DISQ | 和光市 | |
藤井 詩也 | DISQ | ||
海老沢 正 | DISQ | 入間市OLC |