順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 村越 怜 | 0:16:17 | 東大OLK |
2 | 千代澤健右 | 0:17:28 | 早大OC |
3 | 櫻井 剛 | 0:17:30 | ES関東C |
4 | 小林知彦 | 0:17:37 | みちの会 |
5 | 杉本光正 | 0:17:38 | ES関東C |
6 | 齋藤英之 | 0:17:53 | 川越OLC |
7 | 村瀬貴紀 | 0:17:58 | 筑波大OL愛 |
8 | 森 竜生 | 0:18:19 | 横浜OLクラブ |
9 | 利光良平 | 0:18:29 | 上尾OLC |
10 | 広江淳良 | 0:18:42 | ES関東C |
11 | 小林岳人 | 0:19:12 | ES関東C |
12 | 小池英希 | 0:19:54 | JANETS |
13 | 大橋晴彦 | 0:20:00 | 杏友会 |
14 | 久保貴大 | 0:20:31 | Team白樺 |
15 | 田仲 圭 | 0:20:37 | 新大OB |
16 | 藤井範久 | 0:20:48 | つくばROC |
17 | 滝 正晴 | 0:20:59 | 静岡OLC |
18 | 平 雅夫 | 0:21:18 | 多摩OL |
19 | 米野雅之 | 0:21:37 | 朝霞市 |
20 | 山本博司 | 0:21:51 | ES関東C |
21 | 小林二郎 | 0:21:58 | 入間市OLC |
22 | 松浦吉晃 | 0:21:59 | OPC43 |
23 | 久保田優 | 0:22:06 | 入間市OLC |
24 | 関野賢二 | 0:22:15 | YTC |
25 | 橋本浩一 | 0:23:13 | 太田市 |
26 | 増田実穂 | 0:23:21 | 東大OLK |
27 | 水嶋直子 | 0:23:24 | 入間市OLC |
28 | 栗原佑典 | 0:23:32 | 筑波大OL愛 |
29 | 荻田育徳 | 0:23:33 | OCΔ下野 |
30 | 青木俊之 | 0:23:40 | 練馬OLC |
31 | 井口良範 | 0:23:41 | 高崎OLC |
32 | 高野政雄 | 0:23:52 | 多摩OL |
33 | 土井洋平 | 0:23:58 | 太田市 |
34 | 小島由幸 | 0:24:21 | フォレスター |
35 | 植松 彩 | 0:24:25 | 入間市OLC |
36 | 小林重信 | 0:24:44 | ときわ走林会 |
37 | 岡本隆之 | 0:24:45 | OLP兵庫 |
38 | 澤地 實 | 0:24:57 | 大阪OLC |
39 | 石井龍男 | 0:24:58 | 千葉OLK |
40 | 弓削田槙一 | 0:25:04 | 早大OC |
41 | 須藤友絵 | 0:25:31 | 入間市OLC |
42 | 広江 望 | 0:25:33 | ES関東C |
43 | 須藤 馨 | 0:25:34 | 入間市OLC |
44 | 渋谷泰樹 | 0:25:39 | 北本市 |
45 | 原野幸男 | 0:25:51 | 所沢OLC |
46 | 坂田年男 | 0:26:14 | 川越OLC |
47 | 今泉正喜 | 0:26:29 | ときわ走林会 |
48 | 明石五郎 | 0:26:36 | 春日部OLC |
49 | 小笠原揚太郎 | 0:27:10 | 東京OLクラブ |
50 | 滝 志保 | 0:27:34 | 静岡OLC |
51 | 濱松義之 | 0:30:12 | ATC千葉支部 |
52 | 高橋 猛 | 0:30:25 | ワンダラーズ |
53 | 山口征矢 | 0:30:38 | 川口OLC |
54 | 平野貴俊 | 0:30:57 | 印西市 |
55 | 高橋佳子 | 0:31:47 | OCΔ下野 |
56 | 田島三郎 | 0:31:52 | 入間市OLC |
57 | 久保井輝政 | 0:32:07 | サン・スーシ |
58 | 坂井達也 | 0:33:08 | ATOM |
59 | 山本陽子 | 0:33:26 | ES関東C |
60 | 三科伸之 | 0:33:41 | 春日部OLC |
61 | 山川和章 | 0:37:08 | 春日部OLC |
62 | 田中康正 | 0:37:16 | 水戸市 |
63 | 鈴木洋平 | 0:37:17 | 東京中央区 |
64 | 井上稔雄 | 0:38:10 | 春日部OLC |
65 | 久保君子 | 0:48:20 | 練馬OLC |
森川正己 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ | |
伊藤 清 | DISQ | ワンダラーズ |