戻る
2019/07/08 (月)
O'FRANCE Etape2
W21E
W21A
W20
M20
W18
M18
W16
M16
W14
M14
W12
M12
W10
W10-M10 Shadowed
M10
W35
M35
W40
M40
W45
M45
W50
M50
W55
M55
W60
M60
W65
M65
W70
M70
W75
M75
W80
M80
記録一覧
ラップ解析
レッグ分析
チャート (レッグ上位平均相対)
チャート (巡航速度-ミス率)
順位
氏名
記録
所属
Tristan HALVORSEN
FREIDIG
Marc BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
Ludvik SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
Louis VUILLEMARD
O'ZONE 88
Germain SION
OUTDOOR07
Emilien DONNEAUD
L.O.V.
1
Ludwig ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
10
Theo DEGAND
BOUSSOLE EN F.
11
Titouan CHATELON
OE42
11
Millian AVIAS
CROCO
13
Ilian VANNIER
BALISE 77
14
Julien DECOBERT
OPA MONTIGNY
15
Louis BOURGEOIS
HOC
16
Baptiste HERAULT
FINO46
17
Elias NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
18
Bader ABDELAZIZ
COMULHOUSE
19
Yann CHABANCE
NOSE
2
Hannes MOGENSEN
OK RAVINEN
20
Alf Petter LYNUM
FREIDIG
21
Theophile BION
BOUSSOLE EN F.
22
Arthur BARRIERE
SMOG
23
Rasmus KOPONEN
LYNX
24
Maxime LIORIT
POP
25
Odin CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
26
Mael GOURAPA
TALANT SO
27
Wilmer REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
28
Raphaël STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
29
Simon DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3
James HAMMOND
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
30
Simon MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
31
Rudi HEROUARD
OPA MONTIGNY
32
Vegard Lereim STORLI
FREIDIG
32
Sondre OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
34
Martin BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35
Thomas LEMAGNER
BOA ALBI
36
Virgile GREBEL
ECHO 73
37
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
L.O.V.
38
Nathan ARNAUD
L.O.V.
39
Yann ROGUES
ALPINA
4
Anton WENZEL
OPA
40
Virgile MIDENA
LOUP
41
Noa FENECH
BOA ALBI
42
Mael BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
43
Maieul LATIL
MARCO
44
Guillaume LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
45
Hugo TESSIER
GUC CO
46
Eliott BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
47
Mathias GUIGNARD
AMSO34
48
Nils ENGBERG
HARNOSANDS OK
49
Martin JOSSE
CHANTELLE SN
5
Augustin LECLERC
BOL D'AIR
50
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
51
Mathis BROUWIER
HERMATHENAE SPA
52
Edgar GREBEL
ECHO 73
53
Andreas Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
54
Esteban SANT
BOA ALBI
55
Nolan OGIER
OE42
56
Timeo HUEBER
COSE
57
Lucas HENDRICKX
HAMOK
58
Hugo ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
59
Martin SANCHEZ
COBS
6
Baptiste DELORME
OPA MONTIGNY
60
Jamy FARRELL
MOUGINSO
61
Ewan VIGNERON
SCAPA NANCY
62
Mathys ESCOURROU
COORE MJC
63
Quentin BERRUER
OPA
64
Erlend BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
65
Maxime HERVE
ASM CO
66
Lorik POINT
OUTDOOR07
67
Noe CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
68
Melvyn DIAS
POLES
69
Seraphin MANGEAIS
NAO
7
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
SO LUNEVILLE
70
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
GO78
71
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
HVO
72
Jakob WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
73
Remi FAIVRE
NAO
74
Timothee CHOMEL
VSO
75
Bernard HANDSTANGER
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
8
Jan ANTONOWICZ
SKI-OB STERNBERK
9
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
氏名クリックで、ラップ解析結果が見られます。