戻る
2019/07/08 (月)
O'FRANCE Etape2
W21E
W21A
W20
M20
W18
M18
W16
M16
W14
M14
W12
M12
W10
W10-M10 Shadowed
M10
W35
M35
W40
M40
W45
M45
W50
M50
W55
M55
W60
M60
W65
M65
W70
M70
W75
M75
W80
M80
記録一覧
ラップ解析
レッグ分析
チャート (レッグ上位平均相対)
チャート (巡航速度-ミス率)
順位
氏名
記録
所属
Thomas SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
Raphaël CHABANOL
ORIENTALP
Elie REBOULLET
OE42
1
Elias SCHAFER
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
10
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
11
Philip ROMOREN
FOSSUM IF
12
Mathias LATASTE
COCOLMAR
13
Cyprien URVOAS
GO78
14
Gabriel DUMARCHER
LOUP
15
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
KONGSBERG O LAG
16
Arvid SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
17
Thomas AUBERTEIN
USSE CO
18
Corenthin BUFFARD
OPA MONTIGNY
19
Magnus Stromme LID
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2
Mathias BARROS VALLET
ACA AIX EN PROV
20
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
21
Alec LE HELLOCO
GO78
22
Matisse MALARD
VO
23
Ask OLAUSSEN
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
24
Titouan THONIER
GO78
25
Mateo CHEVALIER
ORIENTATION 87
26
Batistoun AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
27
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
FOSSUM IF
28
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
28
Marek VOJTECH
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3
Casper SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
30
Elouan BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
31
Johan EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
32
Jules LE MOIGNE
OPA MONTIGNY
33
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
34
Tage ROSENLUND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
35
Eliot BRIERE
COBS
36
Jules PEYCLIT
BRIVECORREZECO
37
Halvor LOEKEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
38
Gauthier DUPONT
COBS
39
Hugo CODURI
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4
Matias KOPONEN
LYNX
40
Emil GRONLI
FREIDIG
41
Birk Felland SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
42
Lucas GILLARD
BALISE 77
42
Erlend LANGEGGEN
KONGSBERG O LAG
44
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
FOSSUM IF
45
Arthur POULAIN
COBS
46
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
47
Nathanael CHOMEL
VSO
48
Albin NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
49
Mathias INSTALLE
HOC
5
Antoine MATTART
VO
50
Virgile SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
51
Victor FROLENKO
DVOA
52
Antoine AMIGOU
NAO
53
Arthur DORIER
CROCO
54
Lucas BERRUER
OPA
55
Kristoffer Kjenes HAUGLAND
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
56
Romain FABREGUE
VSO
57
Robin TREVISAN
OPA
58
Jilian DESTEFANI
CARTO 32
59
Baptiste TALON
SAGC CESTAS
6
Romain PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
60
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
61
Baptiste THEVENART
SO LUNEVILLE
62
Titouan PAULY
CMO
63
Yoann BONORA
ALCO
64
Tristan BREGNAC
ASO
65
Enzo VINAY
L.O.V.
66
Philippe LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
67
Louis VOS
CO LIEGE
68
Malo BERTOLOTTI
OUTDOOR07
69
Anatol GONET
L.O.V.
7
Leandre MAGAT
SOS GO
70
Titouan CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
71
Borge Nilsen BERG
FOSSUM IF
72
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
MEDVEDIK OK
73
Ethan NAHON
VSAO
74
Oscar FAURE
OUTDOOR07
75
Eliott ESCANDELL
OUTDOOR07
76
Emilien BOISSY
OUTDOOR07
77
Neo CHATAGNIER
ASO
78
Tanguy ESCANDELL
OUTDOOR07
8
Alexandre BACONNET
CS PERTUIS
9
Gaspar GINER
OE42
氏名クリックで、ラップ解析結果が見られます。