順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 岩倉 毅 | 0:39:39 | OLP兵庫A |
2 | 金田哲生 | 0:41:02 | 三河OLC |
3 | 太田宏樹 | 0:41:34 | 渋谷で走る会A |
4 | 宇野浩一 | 0:42:36 | 多摩OL-A |
5 | 小熊武彦 | 0:42:39 | 東大OLK-B |
6 | 武藤拓王 | 0:42:43 | 横浜OLクラブA |
7 | 早野哲朗 | 0:44:32 | 京葉OLクラブA |
8 | 中山敏 | 0:45:07 | 大阪大学OLC寄せ集め |
9 | 高橋 徹 | 0:45:26 | 上尾OLクラブ |
10 | 阿部慎一 | 0:46:19 | OLCルーパーB |
11 | 廣瀬一郎 | 0:46:22 | 横浜OLクラブB |
12 | 近藤貴文 | 0:47:37 | 杏友会17期 |
13 | 山口卓也 | 0:49:32 | 岩手大学OLC |
14 | 久保田優 | 0:49:36 | 入間市OLC-緑茶 |
15 | 田中淳一 | 0:49:44 | 東工大OLT-A |
16 | 寺嶋一樹 | 0:52:31 | 朱雀OK-A |
17 | 古澤ヒロシ | 0:53:06 | つるまいOLC-A |
18 | 中堀 剛 | 0:53:08 | 入間市OLC-煎茶 |
19 | 佐藤 渚 | 0:53:25 | 朱雀OK-B |
20 | 川合勝久 | 0:53:38 | 静岡OLC-C |
21 | 村田直之 | 0:53:44 | 千葉OLK-A |
22 | 中村成伸 | 0:55:09 | 多摩OL-C |
23 | 二宮聖生 | 0:55:34 | ES関東C-C |
24 | 小野雅史 | 0:55:46 | 大阪OLC-B |
25 | 姫野 祐子 | 0:56:42 | 東北+MG連合軍本命 |
26 | 井上和仁 | 0:56:54 | つくばcocco |
27 | 草野 望 | 0:57:28 | ES関東C-A |
28 | 仲村 晃 | 0:58:57 | 桐朋学園IK |
29 | 志村直子 | 0:59:00 | 渋谷で走る会B |
30 | 村橋和彦 | 0:59:15 | KOLA |
31 | 宇野夏樹 | 0:59:47 | 多摩OL-E |
32 | 高橋 睦 | 0:59:59 | 東北+MG連合軍(相対的)新人 |
33 | 藤平正敏 | 1:01:07 | 多摩OL-B |
34 | 丸山繁 | 1:01:28 | 越王会 |
35 | 錦戸靖幸 | 1:03:02 | 京葉OLクラブC |
36 | 長澤憲太郎 | 1:03:35 | 金沢大学OLC-B |
37 | 小林弘樹 | 1:04:19 | 新大OC-B |
38 | 榊原 明美 | 1:05:05 | 浜松OLC-B |
39 | 安井千晶 | 1:06:41 | OLP兵庫B |
40 | 鳥羽都子 | 1:06:56 | OLCレオ |
41 | 岡野英雄 | 1:10:02 | 愛知OLC-B |
42 | 田村陽祐 | 1:10:56 | 筑波大学OL愛好会A |
43 | 立花純子 | 1:14:04 | 浜松OLC-C |
44 | 稲荷 誠 | 1:14:47 | エクストリームチェイン |
45 | 宮下矢誉衣 | 1:15:46 | 大阪OLC-D |
46 | 中村和宏 | 1:15:50 | 静岡OLC-B |
47 | 加藤 博 | 1:16:28 | つるまいOLC-B |
48 | 渡辺真人 | 1:16:40 | 東大OLK-D |
49 | 茶嶋宏明 | 1:17:54 | 外濠之会A |
50 | 多田茂紀 | 1:17:56 | OLCルーパーD |
51 | 矢澤匡彦 | 1:18:06 | Forester-B |
52 | 掛谷朋美 | 1:18:08 | 千葉大OLC-B |
53 | 澤地 實 | 1:18:41 | 大阪OLC-C |
54 | 杉崎真由子 | 1:19:48 | 筑波大学OL愛好会B |
55 | 山城和興 | 1:20:44 | 大東OLG-super |
56 | 安孫子正義 | 1:23:13 | 夜麻登OLK |
57 | 山根 玲 | 1:25:04 | 丘の上A |
58 | 坂田年男 | 1:27:08 | 川越OLC-A |
59 | 金城千晶 | 1:30:18 | 東大OLK-E |
60 | 鈴木千佳 | 1:31:11 | 椙山OLC |
61 | 石川清一 | 1:31:40 | みやこOLC-B |
62 | 長谷川洋徳 | 1:31:49 | 金沢大学OLC-A |
63 | 小林 勇武 | 1:32:50 | 愛知OLC-C |
64 | 市原 孝一 | 1:36:33 | FMC-B |
65 | 岡野 諭 | 1:36:43 | 東大OLK-F |
66 | 京相健二 | 1:41:45 | 茨城大学B |
67 | 須藤友紙 | 1:44:51 | 入間市OLC-宝茶 |
68 | 二ッ谷優子 | 1:48:14 | OLP兵庫E |
69 | 森川正己 | 1:53:06 | 外濠之会B |
70 | 山口敏夫 | 1:53:10 | 富山OLK |
71 | 水口愛子 | 1:53:24 | 名大OLC |
72 | 東口晴一 | 1:57:48 | 東京農大OLG |
73 | 木村弥生 | 2:14:10 | 広島クラブB |
74 | 渡辺 徹 | 2:43:53 | 静大OLC静岡チーム |
須藤 馨 | P7 | 入間市OLC-新茶 | |
大栗 宗 | DNF | 千葉大OLC-A |