順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:06:52 | ES関東C |
1 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:06:52 | ES関東C |
2 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:06:59 | ES関東C |
2 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:06:59 | ES関東C |
3 | 宮本 樹 | 0:07:02 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 宮本 樹 | 0:07:02 | 京葉OLクラブ |
4 | 清水 嘉人 | 0:07:07 | 札幌OLC/札幌農学校 |
4 | 清水 嘉人 | 0:07:07 | 札幌OLC/札幌農学校 |
5 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:07:19 | アークスキーチーム |
5 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:07:19 | アークスキーチーム |
6 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:07:20 | OLCルーパー |
6 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:07:20 | OLCルーパー |
7 | 大西 肇 | 0:07:21 | 札幌農学校1年生 |
7 | 大西 肇 | 0:07:21 | 札幌農学校1年生 |
8 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:07:29 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
8 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:07:29 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
9 | 大川 虎之介 | 0:07:33 | 東北大学OLC |
9 | 大川 虎之介 | 0:07:33 | 東北大学OLC |
10 | 青芳 龍 | 0:07:34 | マロネOLC |
10 | 青芳 龍 | 0:07:34 | マロネOLC |
11 | 小山 温史 | 0:07:35 | トータス |
11 | 小山 温史 | 0:07:35 | トータス |
12 | 西原 大貴 | 0:07:38 | ケルッチャ青葉/ 青葉会 |
12 | 西原 大貴 | 0:07:38 | ケルッチャ青葉/ 青葉会 |
12 | 平岡 祐馬 | 0:07:38 | 東北大OLC |
12 | 平岡 祐馬 | 0:07:38 | 東北大OLC |
14 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 0:07:46 | OLCルーパー |
14 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 0:07:46 | OLCルーパー |
15 | 森川 周 | 0:07:57 | 入間市OLC |
15 | 森川 周 | 0:07:57 | 入間市OLC |
16 | 真家 遼介 | 0:07:58 | |
16 | 真家 遼介 | 0:07:58 | |
17 | 鈴木 悠太 | 0:08:00 | 東北大OLC |
17 | 鈴木 悠太 | 0:08:00 | 東北大OLC |
18 | 村上 巧 | 0:08:16 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
18 | 村上 巧 | 0:08:16 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
19 | 田中 基成 | 0:08:20 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
19 | 田中 基成 | 0:08:20 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
20 | 鈴木 海斗 | 0:08:24 | 三河OLC |
20 | 鈴木 海斗 | 0:08:24 | 三河OLC |
21 | 加藤 賢斗 | 0:08:42 | 筑波大学 |
21 | 加藤 賢斗 | 0:08:42 | 筑波大学 |
22 | 中村 僚宏 | 0:08:56 | ときわ走林会 |
22 | 中村 僚宏 | 0:08:56 | ときわ走林会 |
23 | 泉谷 光紀 | 0:08:59 | 東北大OLC |
23 | 泉谷 光紀 | 0:08:59 | 東北大OLC |
23 | 岩井 龍之介 | 0:08:59 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
23 | 岩井 龍之介 | 0:08:59 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
25 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:09:02 | つばめ会 |
25 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:09:02 | つばめ会 |
26 | 藤生 考志 | 0:09:04 | 東京OLクラブ |
26 | 藤生 考志 | 0:09:04 | 東京OLクラブ |
27 | 浅井 琉太朗 | 0:09:07 | 練馬OLC/麻布学園OLK |
27 | 浅井 琉太朗 | 0:09:07 | 練馬OLC/麻布学園OLK |
28 | 小林 祐子 | 0:09:10 | 青葉会/トータス |
28 | 小林 祐子 | 0:09:10 | 青葉会/トータス |
29 | 森 竜生 | 0:09:11 | 横浜OLクラブ |
29 | 森 竜生 | 0:09:11 | 横浜OLクラブ |
30 | 伊東 瑠実子 | 0:09:25 | 京葉OLクラブ/農林走友会 |
30 | 伊東 瑠実子 | 0:09:25 | 京葉OLクラブ/農林走友会 |
31 | 髙橋 光 | 0:09:48 | 真室川レーシングチーム |
31 | 髙橋 光 | 0:09:48 | 真室川レーシングチーム |
32 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:09:54 | 入間市OLC |
32 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:09:54 | 入間市OLC |
33 | 小野澤 清楓 | 0:09:58 | 入間市OLC/前橋OLC |
33 | 小野澤 清楓 | 0:09:58 | 入間市OLC/前橋OLC |
34 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:10:04 | 川越OLC |
34 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:10:04 | 川越OLC |
35 | 藤井 春菜 | 0:10:11 | 札幌OLC |
35 | 藤井 春菜 | 0:10:11 | 札幌OLC |
36 | 世古 大介 | 0:10:14 | 東北大OLC |
36 | 世古 大介 | 0:10:14 | 東北大OLC |
37 | 中野 啓太 | 0:10:16 | 東北大OLC |
37 | 中野 啓太 | 0:10:16 | 東北大OLC |
38 | 久保 貴大 | 0:10:39 | |
38 | 久保 貴大 | 0:10:39 | |
39 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:10:46 | 東京OLクラブ |
39 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:10:46 | 東京OLクラブ |
40 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:10:56 | 川越OLC |
40 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:10:56 | 川越OLC |
41 | 塚村 悠希 | 0:11:06 | |
41 | 塚村 悠希 | 0:11:06 | |
42 | 井上 仁 | 0:11:57 | OLCレオ |
42 | 井上 仁 | 0:11:57 | OLCレオ |
43 | 重石 尚樹 | 0:12:02 | すき家中ノ鳥島店 |
43 | 重石 尚樹 | 0:12:02 | すき家中ノ鳥島店 |
44 | 緒方 賢史 | 0:12:15 | 奈良市 |
44 | 緒方 賢史 | 0:12:15 | 奈良市 |
44 | 田切 香帆 | 0:12:15 | 北大OLC |
44 | 田切 香帆 | 0:12:15 | 北大OLC |
46 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 0:12:23 | OLP兵庫 |
46 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 0:12:23 | OLP兵庫 |
47 | 大野 知沙子 | 0:12:27 | 県立千葉高校 |
47 | 大野 知沙子 | 0:12:27 | 県立千葉高校 |
48 | 下道 諒志 | 0:12:31 | よだかOC |
48 | 下道 諒志 | 0:12:31 | よだかOC |
49 | 新井 悠功 | 0:12:37 | みちの会 |
49 | 新井 悠功 | 0:12:37 | みちの会 |
50 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:12:47 | 大阪OLC |
50 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:12:47 | 大阪OLC |
51 | 安達 利雄 | 0:13:12 | アークスキーチーム |
51 | 安達 利雄 | 0:13:12 | アークスキーチーム |
52 | 佐藤 繁 | 0:14:37 | 福島県OL協会 |
52 | 佐藤 繁 | 0:14:37 | 福島県OL協会 |
53 | 高橋 義 | 0:14:41 | 真室川レーシングチーム |
53 | 高橋 義 | 0:14:41 | 真室川レーシングチーム |
54 | ヤマシタ | 0:14:43 | |
54 | ヤマシタ | 0:14:43 | |
55 | 井口 良範 | 0:16:31 | 高崎OLC |
55 | 井口 良範 | 0:16:31 | 高崎OLC |
56 | 大里 真理子 | 0:17:33 | アークスキーチーム |
56 | 大里 真理子 | 0:17:33 | アークスキーチーム |
57 | 齋藤 まどか | 0:19:08 | 川越OLC |
57 | 齋藤 まどか | 0:19:08 | 川越OLC |
58 | 緒方 美智 | 0:21:48 | |
58 | 緒方 美智 | 0:21:48 | |
59 | 佐藤 秋 | 0:26:28 | Club阿闍梨 |
59 | 佐藤 秋 | 0:26:28 | Club阿闍梨 |
三好 和夏子 | DISQ | - | |
三好 和夏子 | DISQ | - | |
水嶋 竜也 | DISQ | ||
水嶋 竜也 | DISQ |