戻る
2019/07/08 (月)
O'FRANCE Etape2
W21E
W21A
W20
M20
W18
M18
W16
M16
W14
M14
W12
M12
W10
W10-M10 Shadowed
M10
W35
M35
W40
M40
W45
M45
W50
M50
W55
M55
W60
M60
W65
M65
W70
M70
W75
M75
W80
M80
記録一覧
ラップ解析
レッグ分析
チャート (レッグ上位平均相対)
チャート (巡航速度-ミス率)
順位
氏名
記録
所属
Siliza PINNA
CARTO 32
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
Elise CARPREAU
TOAC ORIENTATION
1
Alina NIGGLI
O'JURA
10
Elena PORKHUN
TULA
11
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
12
Konstanse MOHOLTH
KONGSBERG O LAG
13
Selma HOIVOLD
KONGSBERG O LAG
14
Alice LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
15
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
16
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
17
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
18
Anna Aurora NOLTE
FREIDIG
19
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
FOSSUM IF
2
Mari EIDSMO
FREIDIG
20
Ilona MAILLARD
OPA
21
Annabelle DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
22
Astrid REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
23
Mari BRENDE
FOSSUM IF
24
Isabel HANDSTANGER
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
25
Mathilde BARRE
CMO
26
Marion LAROSE
ORIENTALP
27
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
28
Ebba ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
29
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
29
Coline MOUGEOT
COCOLMAR
3
Alix VILLAR
COSE
31
Emilie DIEZ
CARTO 32
32
Florine DURIEUX
ALTAIR
33
Sarah BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
34
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
ACA AIX EN PROV
35
Maelle CROS
VSO
36
Zoe MAGAT
SOS GO
37
Mailys LACABERATS
SAGC CESTAS
38
Nawel TORCHIO
OPA MONTIGNY
39
Salome AUZELOUX
POP
4
Mathea Spets STORHOV
FREIDIG
40
Lola FAMBON
MARCO
41
Oceane FENECH
BOA ALBI
42
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
43
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
44
Anouk BOISSIER
ACA AIX EN PROV
45
Camille BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
46
Marine PRADEAU
BALISE 63
47
Celia GOUY
LOUP
48
Camille PETITJEAN
HOC
49
Agathe GATINEAU
CMO
5
Johanne Rognerud BOE
FOSSUM IF
50
Lana FORGE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
51
Jeanne EVRARD
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
52
Elsa KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
53
Tyra KARLSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
54
Maeline PESSE GIROD
JSO
55
Elise GROSCOLAS
TOAC ORIENTATION
56
Maribelle HENKY
A.S.QUETIGNY
57
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
FOSSUM IF
58
Cecile MURAT
AOC
59
Julie CHAUMES
VSO
6
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
60
Alix TESSIER
GUC CO
61
Ines TISON
OPA MONTIGNY
62
Marie DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
63
Fiona SCHAFER
CA ROSE
64
Gwendoline LECLAND
NOYON CO
65
Gabrielle AUBERT
SO LUNEVILLE
66
Leila MORARD
OPA
67
Enora BOUVIER
BRIVECORREZECO
68
Lorraine THOMASSIN
YCONE-SENS
69
Lizon MASSON
TALANT SO
7
Lucine GINTZBURGER
SOS GO
70
Lucie PHILIPPE
COSE
71
Léa TAUPENAS
OUTDOOR07
72
Emma DUQUESNE
VSAO
73
Lorette CHAPAND
OUTDOOR07
74
Maelle LE ROUZIC
INDIVIDUEL
8
Smilla MOGENSEN
OK RAVINEN
9
Marion ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
氏名クリックで、ラップ解析結果が見られます。