順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山本英勝 | 0:23:20 | 渋谷で走る会A 4走 |
2 | 林城仁(2) | 0:25:52 | 杏友会+東大OLK B 4走 |
3 | 土屋周史 | 0:25:53 | 朱雀OK-A 5走 |
4 | 薮田隆俊 | 0:26:14 | 三河OLC-A 5走 |
5 | 藤本裕介 | 0:26:23 | ときわ走林会A 5走 |
6 | 水木啓介 | 0:27:02 | 早大OC-A 4走 |
7 | 大橋悠輔 | 0:27:05 | 東北大OLC-A 4走 |
8 | 鈴木陽介(2) | 0:27:21 | ぞんび~ず2軍 4走 |
9 | 安達利雄 | 0:28:01 | TeamスキーO 5走 |
10 | 齋藤祐也(2) | 0:28:08 | 東北大OLC-OB 5走 |
11 | 深田恒 | 0:28:47 | OLC東海A 5走 |
12 | 千葉妙(2) | 0:29:20 | ふとったデブの会 5走 |
12 | 下江貴博 | 0:29:20 | 広島OLC 5走 |
14 | 安田太郎 | 0:29:25 | OLP兵庫-A 5走 |
14 | 高橋元気(2) | 0:29:25 | チ→ム早坂荘 5走 |
16 | 高野由紀 | 0:29:33 | 入間市OLC A 4走 |
17 | 早野哲朗 | 0:29:53 | 京葉OLクラブ-A 5走 |
18 | 服部高明 | 0:29:59 | 東大OLK27期 5走 |
19 | 足立恭兵(2) | 0:30:09 | KOLC38期 5走 |
20 | 中村成伸 | 0:30:17 | 多摩OL D 4走 |
21 | 武藤雅昭(2) | 0:30:18 | 浜松OLC-B 5走 |
22 | 森澤寿里 | 0:30:40 | ぞんび~ず 4走 |
23 | 西尾和也 | 0:30:41 | 京大OLC-A 5走 |
24 | 男庭和則 | 0:30:51 | 茨城大学OLD B 5走 |
25 | ロブ プラウライト | 0:31:10 | 静岡OLC A 4走 |
26 | 加藤峻一 | 0:31:11 | OLC東海B 4走 |
27 | 山口季見子 | 0:31:29 | ES関東C-A 4走 |
28 | 楠見耕介 | 0:31:30 | 大阪OLC-A 5走 |
29 | 竹中庸 | 0:31:36 | 早大OC-B 4走 |
30 | 山本峻丸 | 0:31:48 | NPOトータス 5走 |
31 | 小沢拓三 | 0:32:01 | 多摩OL C 5走 |
32 | 石山佳代子 | 0:32:28 | 横浜OLクラブA 4走 |
33 | 尾上秀雄 | 0:32:38 | サン・スーシA 4走 |
34 | 永山育男 | 0:32:40 | 東北大OLC-B 5走 |
35 | 平雅夫 | 0:32:45 | 多摩OL A 5走 |
36 | 木下新一(2) | 0:32:48 | JWKC2007 4走 |
36 | 波多野夏子 | 0:32:48 | 渋谷で走る会B 4走 |
36 | 小林幹明 | 0:32:48 | 東大OLK29期とか 4走 |
39 | 千葉光絵 | 0:32:54 | Team白樺 5走 |
39 | 立川洋 | 0:32:54 | Nの会 5走 |
41 | 清水善郎(2) | 0:32:59 | KAZESARI-S 4走 |
42 | 寺嶋貴美江 | 0:33:01 | ES関東C-B 4走 |
43 | 梶谷周平(2) | 0:33:05 | 八木山さわきOLC 4走 |
44 | 小林慎哉 | 0:33:12 | ForesterA 5走 |
45 | 鈴木健夫 | 0:33:15 | 京葉OLクラブ-B 5走 |
46 | 山田高志(4) | 0:33:18 | 山田高志 4走 |
47 | 大塚紘史(2) | 0:33:21 | 千葉大OLC-A 5走 |
48 | 猪又憲治 | 0:33:23 | 越王会A 4走 |
49 | 長谷川恵子 | 0:34:05 | ES関東C-C 4走 |
50 | 金子順子 | 0:34:18 | 丘の上A 4走 |
51 | 木村大次郎 | 0:34:21 | 岩手大学OLC-A 5走 |
52 | 市橋国之 | 0:34:22 | 朱雀OK-B 5走 |
53 | 小笠原揚太郎 | 0:34:28 | 東京OLクラブ-A 4走 |
54 | 高橋良寿 | 0:35:07 | 岩手県立大OLC 4走 |
55 | 松永真澄(2) | 0:35:12 | JWOC06 4走 |
56 | 皆川美紀子 | 0:35:14 | みちの会 A 4走 |
57 | 八尋弓枝 | 0:35:31 | ときわ走林会B 4走 |
58 | 原響子 | 0:35:36 | 多摩OL B 5走 |
59 | 角田明子 | 0:35:39 | チームいわて 4走 |
60 | 喜多村唯 | 0:35:41 | 越王会P 4走 |
61 | 青島 優 | 0:35:55 | 凹喫茶4号店 4走 |
62 | 三好暢子 | 0:36:02 | 上尾OLC 5走 |
63 | 児玉光司 | 0:36:05 | みちの会 B 4走 |
64 | 豊田安由美 | 0:36:11 | 筑波大学A 4走 |
65 | 村山郁代(2) | 0:36:14 | えびすで走る会A 5走 |
66 | 石川裕理 | 0:36:27 | チーム魂 4走 |
67 | 柴本浩児(5) | 0:36:28 | 山田高志(Bonus Track) 5走 |
68 | 竹内祐人 | 0:36:35 | 阪大・神大 5走 |
69 | 野々山一郎 | 0:36:47 | 丘の上B 5走 |
70 | 柴田恭 | 0:37:12 | ふるはうす2007 5走 |
70 | 佐々木翔 | 0:37:12 | 金大 love 五反田 5走 |
72 | 剱持知美 | 0:37:16 | 丘の上C 4走 |
73 | 疋田はるか | 0:37:36 | 名大・椙山OLC-A 4走 |
74 | 高野美春(2) | 0:37:57 | JWOC'07 チーム社長 4走 |
75 | 山口能登美 | 0:38:05 | OLCルーパーB 4走 |
76 | 高野絵理子 | 0:38:30 | KOLC37期 5走 |
77 | 白形由貴(2) | 0:38:31 | 筑波大学B 5走 |
78 | 花木睦子 | 0:38:58 | えびすで走る会B 4走 |
79 | 磯部貞夫 | 0:39:15 | OLP兵庫-B 5走 |
80 | 西山絵梨香 | 0:39:19 | 千葉大OLC-B 4走 |
81 | 石川昌(2) | 0:39:36 | 水篶刈+長野県協会 5走 |
82 | 青山由希菜(2) | 0:39:39 | JWOC'07 チーム青山 4走 |
83 | 足立良富 | 0:39:54 | Team橋本 5走 |
84 | 佐々木達哉 | 0:40:08 | 静大A 5走 |
85 | 落合志保子 | 0:40:49 | OLCルーパーA 5走 |
86 | 浦川貴広 | 0:40:54 | 京大OLC-B 4走 |
87 | 井上勇樹 | 0:40:58 | 杉風会~蒼き風を~ 4走 |
88 | 山下幸恵 | 0:41:14 | 新大OC 1 5走 |
89 | 榎本清美 | 0:42:42 | 川越OLC 4走 |
90 | 清谷千鶴 | 0:42:50 | 横浜OLクラブB 4走 |
91 | 山際正俊 | 0:43:05 | 方向音痴会A 5走 |
92 | 中山勝 | 0:43:29 | 春日部OLC 5走 |
93 | 林太郎(2) | 0:43:33 | 目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 4走 |
94 | 須藤友絵 | 0:43:42 | 入間市OLC B 4走 |
95 | 志村公寛 | 0:43:47 | KOLC36期 4走 |
96 | 花井理沙 | 0:43:57 | 名大・椙山OLC-B 4走 |
97 | 高野義次 | 0:44:21 | 東京OLクラブ-B 4走 |
98 | 影山奨 | 0:44:49 | 東北大OLC-C 4走 |
99 | 増本江美 | 0:45:29 | 麦チョコズA 5走 |
100 | 富田真澄 | 0:45:36 | 静岡OLC B 5走 |
101 | 佐藤栄子 | 0:46:12 | 希林の会 5走 |
102 | 蔵谷豊 | 0:46:22 | みやこOLC B 4走 |
103 | 古川勝美 | 0:46:50 | みやこOLC A 5走 |
104 | 座間奈美江 | 0:46:52 | 千葉OLK-A 4走 |
105 | 古澤久美 | 0:47:31 | つるまいOLC 5走 |
106 | 川崎邦弘(2) | 0:49:11 | 越王会B 5走 |
107 | 安部愛加 | 0:50:35 | 金大 love おいぐす 4走 |
108 | 北原静香 | 0:50:50 | 浜松OLC-A 5走 |
109 | 榎本奈美 | 0:51:22 | 京葉OLクラブ-C 5走 |
110 | 大網素子 | 0:51:31 | FMC 5走 |
111 | 橋本敏行 | 0:52:00 | 金大 love coop! 4走 |
112 | 袴田優美 | 0:52:07 | 杏友会+東大OLK A 5走 |
113 | 大坂孝久 | 0:52:47 | 東北大OLC-D 4走 |
114 | 小林賢太朗 | 0:53:28 | 新大OC 2 4走 |
115 | 岡田美穂 | 0:53:59 | ROLA OB 4走 |
116 | 矢澤廉平(2) | 0:54:07 | 茨城大学OLD A 4走 |
117 | 中村匠吾 | 0:55:28 | 岩手大学OLC-B 5走 |
118 | 小田真理 | 0:56:51 | 麦チョコズB 5走 |
119 | 西岡道夫 | 0:57:24 | 調布市OL協会 4走 |
120 | 金子智美 | 0:58:19 | 名大・椙山OLC-C 5走 |
121 | 恒川紗智子 | 0:58:23 | 立命館&京都橘混合チーム 5走 |
122 | 奥野有弓 | 1:02:40 | KOLA 5走 |
123 | 森川正己 | 1:04:49 | 外濠之会 5走 |
124 | 稲垣圭 | 1:06:23 | 名大・椙山OLC-D 4走 |
125 | 高橋明日香 | 1:10:48 | 東大OLK30期 5走 |
126 | 小嶋裕 | 1:16:40 | 大阪OLC-B 4走 |
127 | 野口喜朗 | 1:34:52 | 金大 ノグチバズーカーズ 5走 |
鈴木翔 | DISQ | 静大B 4走 |