順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 樹 | 0:11:51.7 | 設楽町/ES関東C |
2 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:12:09.9 | 東大OLK |
3 | 山田 基生 | 0:12:25.7 | 青葉会/アイスの会 |
4 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:12:31.6 | ES関東C/日曜ロングランナー |
5 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:12:39.3 | ES関東C |
6 | 山口 颯大 | 0:13:01.8 | 東大OLK |
7 | 笠井 虹汰 | 0:13:09.1 | ES関東C / 鳩の会 |
8 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:13:21.0 | OLCルーパー |
9 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:13:22.1 | 入間市OLC |
10 | 根岸 健仁 | 0:13:23.0 | おねぎ |
11 | 谷野 文史 | 0:13:27.7 | 桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
12 | 中村 僚宏 | 0:13:36.8 | ときわ走林会 |
13 | 山田 峻大 | 0:13:37.0 | 青葉会 |
14 | 葛西 裕樹 | 0:13:51.5 | ケルッチャ青葉 |
15 | 新 隆徳 | 0:13:57.9 | 入間市OLC |
16 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:14:07.6 | 筑波大学 |
17 | 櫻木 嵩斗 | 0:14:12.5 | つばめ会 |
18 | 平山 遼太 | 0:14:14.7 | 京葉OLクラブ/GROK |
19 | 近内 京太 | 0:14:15.4 | 練馬OLC |
20 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:14:26.5 | ES関東C |
21 | 岡本 将志 | 0:14:48.2 | 京葉OLクラブ |
22 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:14:50.9 | みちの会 |
23 | 中村 涼太 | 0:14:59.8 | 県立千葉高校 |
24 | 東出 侑大 | 0:15:01.3 | 早大OC |
25 | 石山 良太 | 0:15:06.2 | - |
26 | 藤生 考志 | 0:15:17.0 | 東京OLクラブ |
27 | 田中 創 | 0:15:19.2 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
28 | 宮川 靖弥 | 0:15:27.8 | つばめ会 |
29 | 今松 亮太 | 0:15:36.2 | 横浜OLクラブ |
30 | 鷲津 加子 | 0:15:45.9 | 東北大OLC |
31 | 稲葉 英雄 | 0:15:47.6 | 三河OLC |
32 | 井土 宙 | 0:15:52.4 | @suumo_dan |
33 | 佐東 一輝 | 0:16:00.7 | 鳩の会/CCC |
34 | 森 竜生 | 0:16:05.2 | 横浜OLクラブ |
35 | 小野澤 清楓 | 0:16:07.0 | 入間市OLC/前橋OLC |
36 | 遠藤 浩明 | 0:16:11.8 | 東大OLK |
37 | 小野寺 創冴 | 0:16:12.8 | 茨城大学 |
38 | 仲長 航 | 0:16:13.0 | 東大OLK |
39 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:16:15.2 | 入間市OLC |
40 | 内潟 風翔 | 0:16:16.8 | 北大OLC |
41 | 香取 瑞穂 | 0:16:19.8 | 杏友会/京葉OLクラブ |
42 | 香取 伸嘉 | 0:16:22.4 | 京葉OLクラブ |
43 | 佐野 良我 | 0:16:27.3 | KOLC |
44 | 伊東 瑠実子 | 0:16:34.9 | 京葉OLクラブ/農林走友会 |
45 | 後藤 和樹 | 0:16:36.1 | Sem Jveil |
46 | 得能 渉 | 0:16:40.5 | 鳩の会 |
47 | 柳澤 貴 | 0:16:44.8 | ES関東C |
48 | 福田有紗 | 0:16:45.4 | |
49 | 鵜飼 須彦 | 0:16:56.3 | OLCルーパー |
50 | 河北 拓人 | 0:17:00.4 | 桐嶺会 |
51 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:17:03.9 | 静岡OLC |
52 | 遠藤 陽太 | 0:17:04.2 | 東大OLK |
53 | 水野 舞人 | 0:17:20.9 | 県立千葉中学校 |
54 | 杉本 光正 | 0:17:22.8 | ES関東C |
55 | 大久保 裕介 | 0:17:25.7 | ES関東C |
56 | 古林 琢 | 0:17:28.8 | つばめ会 |
57 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:17:35.6 | 川越OLC |
58 | 小島 優唯 | 0:17:41.3 | 東大OLK |
59 | 新井 悠功 | 0:17:51.8 | みちの会 |
60 | 森谷 風香 | 0:17:56.9 | 鳩の会/入間市OLC |
61 | 小林 岳人 | 0:18:14.0 | ES関東C |
62 | 小池 英希 | 0:18:21.4 | 丘の上 |
63 | 水流 尚樹 | 0:18:32.3 | 鳩の会 |
64 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:18:39.1 | ES関東C |
65 | 角岡 明 | 0:18:41.0 | 三河/つるまいOLC |
66 | 田谷 夏姫 | 0:18:58.7 | 県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
67 | 樋口 佳祐 | 0:19:03.5 | - |
68 | 細野 泉 | 0:19:04.2 | 東大OLK/入間市OLC |
69 | 佐々木 花衣 | 0:19:09.2 | 茨城大学 |
70 | 岡田 翔太 | 0:19:22.6 | 鳩の会 |
71 | 齋藤 宏顕 | 0:19:27.9 | ES関東クラブ |
72 | 水嶋 直子 | 0:19:45.0 | 渋谷で走る会 |
73 | 榎本 有作 | 0:20:04.3 | 鳩の会 |
74 | 深浦 茂子 | 0:20:05.1 | - |
75 | 須藤 馨 | 0:20:07.3 | 入間市OLC |
76 | 太矢 隆士 | 0:20:45.7 | 京葉OLクラブ |
77 | 多比羅 大 | 0:20:48.6 | 京葉OLクラブ/チーバくんを応援する会 |
78 | 小山 智子 | 0:21:27.7 | 鳩の会 |
79 | 直井 萌香 | 0:21:28.3 | KOLA |
80 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 0:21:28.9 | OLP兵庫 |
81 | 小林 二郎 | 0:21:53.0 | 入間市OLC |
82 | 出田 洋 | 0:21:54.7 | OLP兵庫 |
83 | 藤岡克利 | 0:22:02.0 | |
84 | 冨山 稜真 | 0:22:36.2 | 千葉県協会 |
85 | 今泉 知也 | 0:22:43.1 | 京葉OLクラブ |
86 | 山本 桃子 | 0:23:08.0 | ES関東C |
87 | 土橋 祐仁 | 0:23:29.1 | 県立千葉高校 |
88 | 鈴木 咲希 | 0:23:29.2 | 鳩の会 |
89 | 池田 博 | 0:23:30.4 | 方向音痴会 |
90 | 山本 礼夏 | 0:23:47.3 | 鳩の会 |
91 | 田辺 洋一 | 0:23:50.7 | Club阿闍梨 |
92 | 山本 博司 | 0:24:03.0 | ES関東C |
93 | 村山 祐子 | 0:24:04.0 | サン・スーシ |
94 | 高原 剛 | 0:24:17.3 | 岐阜OLC |
95 | 笠原 健司 | 0:25:35.1 | ソニーOLC/Club阿闍梨 |
96 | 南 晴香 | 0:27:35.2 | 鳩の会 |
97 | 松田 貴彦 | 0:27:38.5 | 桐嶺会 |
98 | 原野 幸男 | 0:29:26.5 | 所沢OLC |
99 | 荻田 育徳 | 0:31:27.4 | OC⊿下野 |
100 | 山口 征矢 | 0:31:48.5 | 川口OLC |
101 | 森山 凌佑 | 0:32:05.0 | 鳩の会/京葉OLクラブ |
102 | 結城 大瑚 | 0:32:16.7 | 鳩の会 |
103 | 森川 正己 | 0:34:31.3 | 京葉OLC/外濠之会 |
104 | 伊藤 清 | 0:43:14.0 | ワンダラーズ |
105 | 中野 健児 | 1:18:20.2 | にこにこオリエンテーションクラブ |
宇津 明範 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
大石 洋輔 | DISQ | トータス | |
新井 悠仁 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
小林 哲郎 | DISQ | 青葉会 | |
内海 洋 | DISQ | 宮崎県協会 | |
井上 仁 | DISQ | OLCレオ | |
桜井 剛 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
本多 一成 | DISQ | 鳩の会 | |
三井 健世 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
谷口 惠祐 | DISQ | 青葉会 |