順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
Odile DESPLANQUES | VSAO | ||
Yvette QUEYROI | SAGC CESTAS | ||
Myriam BRUYNINCKX | HAMOK | ||
Isabelle DERMINE | DAUPHINE'O | ||
Frédérique FISCHER | COMULHOUSE | ||
Evelyne THIEBAUT | CSAG METZ | ||
1 | Veronique GUINOT | TALANT SO | |
10 | Genevieve PELLETIER | ASUL SPORTS NAT | |
11 | Sylvie MARCHESIN | CSAG METZ | |
12 | Martine WIBART | ACBEAUCHAMP | |
13 | Annie COMBET | OE42 | |
14 | Janet EVANS | WCOC | |
15 | Elisabeth HETLEVIK | KONGSBERG O LAG | |
16 | Bruna MOSSO | ORICUNEO | |
17 | Annie EDVARDSEN | GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK | |
18 | Sylvie JUSSIAN | ACA AIX EN PROV | |
19 | Unni RYE | ASKER SK | |
2 | Kjersti HOV | FOSSUM IF | |
20 | Nathalie MORAND | ORIENTALP | |
21 | Magnhild T. MOLNVIK | FOSSUM IF | |
22 | Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN | COLE | |
23 | Bernadette GOVAERTS | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
24 | Mireille JACOMINO | DAUPHINE'O | |
25 | Sylvie BASSET | ASUL SPORTS NAT | |
26 | Karen JONES | BANG OK | |
27 | Kris BEECROFT | QOC | |
28 | Valérie PEKER | OPA MONTIGNY | |
29 | Claire MUYLLAERT | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
3 | Susanne WENK | OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON | |
30 | Marie Pierre REMOUET | OPA | |
31 | Agnes EUDIER | COBS | |
32 | An DUYCK | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
33 | Lenka HRUSKOVA | SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO | |
34 | Kathi BURKHARD | OLG CORDOBA | |
35 | Anki POUSETTE | RANAS OK | |
36 | Greet MOLS | HAMOK | |
37 | Francoise RENARD | CO LIEGE | |
38 | Marie Noel COLIN | CHAT'O | |
39 | Odile HERVE JOUSSE | ASMB CO | |
4 | Christine ANTOINE | O. CAENNAISE | |
40 | Cathy FREY | SUSSARGUES EVASION | |
41 | Isabelle RORA | BALISE 77 | |
42 | Pippa WEIR | MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS | |
43 | Dominique LUYTS | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
44 | Marie ARMBRUSTER | BALISE 25 | |
45 | Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU | CCIO | |
46 | Susan CRICKMORE | SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS | |
47 | Sylvie LECONTE | BALISE 77 | |
48 | Merce MIGUEL | CCIO | |
49 | Veronique BOLZER | SO LUNEVILLE | |
5 | Valérie BERGER CAPBERN | TOAC ORIENTATION | |
50 | Noelle PINEAU | CSAG METZ | |
51 | Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE | USSE CO | |
52 | Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN | CONVERGENCE | |
53 | Nathalie BOUCHE | ASO SILLERY | |
54 | Nathalie LEVREUX | GO78 | |
55 | Marie-Pierre COFFE | ACBEAUCHAMP | |
56 | Christiane PERA | TOULON SNATURE | |
57 | Martine BRIATA | MARCO | |
58 | Isabel MONTEIRO | COC PORTUGAL | |
59 | Kay SEWARD | SBOC | |
6 | Camille GIRE | OPA MONTIGNY | |
60 | Nathalie GRAIN | COBS | |
61 | Anna GARRIGA SALA | COB | |
62 | Christine GUELENNOC | BO | |
63 | Isabelle GLASSET | GO78 | |
64 | Claudie BOEHM GREVET | COBUHL.FLORIVAL | |
65 | Marielle LATHUILIERE | ASUL SPORTS NAT | |
66 | Pascale FLAMION | HOC | |
67 | Veronique RAVENEL | COCOLMAR | |
68 | Anne Christel FAIVRE | ACA AIX EN PROV | |
69 | Anne Marie CEULEMANS | COCOLMAR | |
7 | Agneta SANDER | GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK | |
8 | Lena KORCHAK | COBUHL.FLORIVAL | |
9 | Susi RUTZ | OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON |