順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ | SKI-OB STERNBERK | |
10 | Valérie BEAUVISAGE | COBS | |
11 | Tove AASHEIM | VAREGG FLERIDRETT | |
12 | Cath CHALMERS | BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS | |
13 | Beatrice BONORA | ALCO | |
14 | Sal CHAFFEY | DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER | |
15 | Mia JODAL | GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK | |
16 | Genevieve NYS | HOC | |
17 | Susanne PETTERSSON | OK ROXEN | |
18 | Annelies MOSER | OL NORSKA+ | |
19 | Marianne OMDAL | KONGSBERG O LAG | |
2 | Heidi ARNESEN | FREIDIG | |
20 | Daina LIVDANE | ALNIS OK | |
21 | Isabelle VARRON | AS IGN | |
22 | Jana LATASTE | COCOLMAR | |
23 | Agnes ROUX | BALISE 04 | |
24 | Blandine PIERSON | ASMB CO | |
25 | Frédérique LAPEYRE | BRIVECORREZECO | |
26 | Barbara Willkommen EIKEN | KONGSBERG O LAG | |
27 | Valérie AUGHUET | HOC | |
28 | Catherine DICKBURT | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
29 | Andrea ESCURET | ACA AIX EN PROV | |
3 | Gro Sandstad EIDSMO | FREIDIG | |
30 | Veronique ARIAGNO | ALCO | |
31 | Mireille LAVILLE | ACA AIX EN PROV | |
32 | Isabelle RAGAZZI | SO LUNEVILLE | |
33 | Catherine MERAT | O'JURA | |
34 | Joelle GUINOT | BRIVECORREZECO | |
35 | Laurence AUGHUET | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
36 | Kristina FORS | OK GRIP | |
37 | Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET | SOS GO | |
38 | Corinne SERVAIS | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
39 | Laurence GIRARD | SAGC CESTAS | |
4 | Torunn Spets STORHOV | FREIDIG | |
40 | Blandine ASTRADE | ECHO 73 | |
41 | Florence LOPEZ | VSAO | |
42 | Nicole EXPERT | O'BUGEY | |
43 | Sandrine CAVELIUS | ALCO | |
44 | Francoise ROBBERECHT | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
45 | Carmen ROIG | USSE CO | |
46 | Rachel AGNOLY | TOAC ORIENTATION | |
47 | Helene SERRAND | TOAC ORIENTATION | |
48 | Lydie JAULIN | CMO | |
49 | Christine FERRAND | AMSO34 | |
5 | Lesley ROSS | SONA OC | |
50 | Cecile VAN BRUSSEL | ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL | |
51 | Odile BAYLE | ASO | |
52 | Florence GUILLOU | QUIMPER 29 | |
53 | Nathalie GRANDJEAN | HVO | |
54 | Anabelle ITASSE | VSAO | |
55 | Agnes SEGONDY | T.A. FAMECK | |
56 | Anne CHABANCE | NOSE | |
57 | Marie PEETERS | INDIVIDUEL | |
58 | Corinne VASQUEZ | MARCO | |
59 | Isabelle WATELET | HAINAUT OC | |
6 | Anna ERIKSSON | OK LANDEHOF | |
60 | Valérie MERIGUET | GO78 | |
61 | Florence LAPERGUE | SMOG | |
7 | Annika KUHLIN | GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK | |
8 | Maje CARLBERG | RANAS OK | |
9 | Sonja HAAS | NYBRO OK |