戻る
2019/07/08 (月)
O'FRANCE Etape2
W21E
W21A
W20
M20
W18
M18
W16
M16
W14
M14
W12
M12
W10
W10-M10 Shadowed
M10
W35
M35
W40
M40
W45
M45
W50
M50
W55
M55
W60
M60
W65
M65
W70
M70
W75
M75
W80
M80
記録一覧
ラップ解析
レッグ分析
チャート (レッグ上位平均相対)
チャート (巡航速度-ミス率)
順位
氏名
記録
所属
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
PACARAID
1
Pal KITTILSEN
FREIDIG
10
Pascal PANNIER
GO78
100
Christophe ROBLOT
MARCO
11
Remy FATOUX
DAUPHINE'O
12
Xavier ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
13
Gerrit RODE
SC HELSA
14
Herman ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
15
Martin BOBERG
IF RIGOR
16
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
FOSSUM IF
17
Francis DUPUY
BRIVECORREZECO
18
Thierry BESTEL
COLE
19
Laurent PINEAU
CSAG METZ
2
Jorgen TEGDAN
FREIDIG
20
Stephane DUMORTIER
BRIVECORREZECO
21
Matthieu CHABANOL
ORIENTALP
22
Stephane TOUSSAINT
BALISE 77
23
Sebastien HAREL
QUIMPER 29
24
Emmanuel ROINE
OPA MONTIGNY
25
Bjornar LYNUM
FREIDIG
26
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
FOSSUM IF
27
Reto ZUBLIN
OLG THUN
28
Nicolas DURAMAY
BOA ALBI
29
Olivier PARIGOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
3
Ola SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
30
Stefan BERG
OK RAVINEN
31
Vegard GRONLI
FREIDIG
32
Thierry LAFANECHERE
BOUSSOLE EN F.
33
Emmanuel GANDELIN
JSO
34
Yanis DESANGLES
RAID O'CAZELLES
35
François JANOD
ECHO 73
36
Gregory PELLETIER
GO78
37
Jorgen JONSSON
OK TOR
38
Alain BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
39
Alexis VADROT
MARCO
4
Johan AHLSTROM
VASTERAS SOK
40
Damien PAULET
DAUPHINE'O
41
Jean Marc DISCHER
T.A. FAMECK
42
Rune BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
43
Renaud PHILIPPE
COSE
44
Asle GUDIM
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
45
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
VSO
46
Dag STRISLAND
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
47
Emmanuel BARRE
CMO
48
Nicolas STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
49
Eric MATTART
VO
5
Thomas REX
SUNDSVALLS OK
50
Fabrice THOMASSIN
YCONE-SENS
51
Yann LAHELLEC
ROC
52
Olivier ARTAUD
NOSE
53
Stephane HENRY
COSE
54
Pierre GAUFILLET
TOAC ORIENTATION
55
Lilian CARLE
ADOCHENOVE
56
Marc GALLOIS
VO
57
Philippe CHOTARD
MOUGINSO
58
Bruno BARGE
O'JURA
59
Laurent MAIRE
T.A. FAMECK
59
Jerry LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
6
Harald BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
61
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
TOAC ORIENTATION
62
Remi CHOMEL
VSO
63
J Pierre GEROMEY
HVO
64
Guillaume BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
65
Gerald SOUWEINE
T.A.D.
66
Jean-Marc SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
67
Yves GOMREE
HOC
68
Fabien AVIAS
CROCO
69
Wolfgang MARCHER
CMO
7
Are BISETH
KONGSBERG O LAG
70
Jérôme HUCTIN
COPV
71
Johan KARLSSON
OK TOR
72
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
ACA AIX EN PROV
73
Patrick GRANGAUD
LOUP
74
Pal THOMASSEN
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
75
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
OII
76
Florian FAMBON
MARCO
77
Johan CUPERUS
GCO GRUYERE
78
Joan DESVIGNE
O'BUGEY
79
Cyril ROMIEU
IGNFI
8
Christophe AUBERT
CMO
80
Olivier MARI
VSAO
81
Nonce CORDOLIANI
VSAO
82
Kyrre GRAN
FET O LAG
83
Denis GRAFFIN
QUIMPER 29
84
Ulf NYQVIST
OK LANDEHOF
85
Franck PELLISSIER
NOSE
86
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
INDIVIDUEL
87
Laurent SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
88
Pascal DAHIN
CRCO
89
Pierre Marie SEDAT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
9
Charles HALAAS
FOSSUM IF
90
Sylvain DALIER
ERCO
91
Thierry PANIZZI
MARCO
92
Herve ROGUES
ALPINA
93
Bruno AUZELOUX
POP
94
Frederic CALBO
LMA 72
95
Johann THEVENART
SO LUNEVILLE
96
Yannick DUQUESNE
VSAO
97
Jérôme CAVARROC
COORE MJC
98
David LECLAND
ACBEAUCHAMP
99
Vincent VERMAUT
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
氏名クリックで、ラップ解析結果が見られます。