順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤澤 達也 | 1:03:36 | ES関東C/かぼちゃ |
2 | 阿部 稜 | 1:14:27 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
3 | 石渡 望 | 1:17:29 | 東北大OLC |
4 | 坂本 譲 | 1:21:36 | 青葉会 |
5 | 竹下 俊輔 | 1:22:33 | 桐嶺会 |
6 | 池田 純也 | 1:25:32 | 京葉OLC |
7 | 伊藤 和生 | 1:28:27 | ES関東 |
参 | 延嶋 星那 | 1:31:38 | 前走 |
8 | 小林 二郎 | 1:32:05 | 入間市OLC |
9 | 八木 颯 | 1:32:08 | 青葉会 |
10 | 松尾 七彩 | 1:33:09 | GROK |
参 | 中澤 寛典 | 1:33:10 | 前走 |
11 | 齋藤 新平 | 1:33:32 | |
12 | 竹下 恭成 | 1:33:33 | 東北大OLC |
13 | 小野 健未 | 1:38:49 | 筑波大学 |
14 | 宮川 葵衣 | 1:39:35 | 早大OC |
15 | 鈴木 純子 | 1:39:51 | |
16 | 杉原 輝俊 | 1:41:21 | 六国会 |
17 | 石神 愛海 | 1:42:16 | 入間市OLC |
18 | 五十嵐 真弥 | 1:45:14 | 自親会 |
19 | 三好 花奈 | 1:49:27 | 青葉会14 |
20 | 長谷川 真子 | 1:50:36 | 青葉会 |
21 | 斎藤 大暉 | 1:55:20 | 自親会 |
22 | 浦瀬 太郎 | 1:56:04 | ゾウガメOLK |
23 | 鈴木 健夫 | 1:59:29 | 京葉OLクラブ |
24 | 古田島 泰代 | 2:00:40 | 長岡OLC |
25 | 森下 遥 | 2:01:28 | 鳩の会 |
26 | 日引 皐太郎 | 2:01:42 | |
27 | 盛永 悠太 | 2:03:48 | 東北大OLC |
28 | 北村 成 | 2:04:45 | 自親会 |
29 | 小島 佑太 | 2:05:00 | 東北大OLC |
30 | 井口 良範 | 2:05:41 | 高崎OLC |
31 | 小澤 翔 | 2:06:12 | 丘の上 |
32 | 村山 友梨 | 2:06:44 | 入間市OLC |
33 | 清谷 千鶴 | 2:07:55 | |
34 | 美濃部 康世 | 2:08:02 | |
35 | 藤井 明日香 | 2:10:11 | |
36 | 大島 佑樹 | 2:10:54 | 古賀志山快速登山部 |
37 | 田中 僚祐 | 2:14:26 | 東北大OLC |
38 | 木下 佳子 | 2:14:28 | |
39 | 大野 政男 | 2:14:30 | 下野市OLC |
40 | 佐久間 文香 | 2:16:46 | |
41 | 山下 大樹 | 2:21:08 | 東京都狛江市 |
参 | 田中 裕之 | 2:21:49 | 前走 |
42 | 岡本 隆之 | 2:36:27 | OLP兵庫 |
43 | 臼井 祐人 | 2:42:05 | 無所属 |
44 | 伊藤 啓太 | 2:43:02 | 信陵会 |
45 | 山田 大翔 | 2:48:57 | 東北大OLC |
46 | 安部 雄真 | 2:49:14 | 東北大OLC |
47 | 植松 裕子 | 2:49:33 | 入間市OLC |
48 | 加藤 久枝 | 2:50:22 | くうすけ |
49 | 熊田 慶司 | 2:50:36 | |
50 | 久慈 洋平 | 2:52:26 | 東北大OLC |
51 | 小瀧 博司 | 2:55:28 | |
52 | 船木 覚 | 2:55:51 | |
53 | 水嶋 竜也 | 2:56:11 | 入間市OLC |
54 | 水嶋 孝久 | 2:56:19 | 入間市OLC |
55 | 長瀬 朋子 | 3:00:50 | つるまいOLC |
56 | 甲斐 聖子 | 3:03:37 | ちーむとりけも |
57 | 伊藤 崇仁 | 3:08:26 | |
58 | 中西 悠太 | 3:08:31 | 東大OLK |
59 | 藤井 宣之 | 3:08:36 | 東大OLK |
60 | 木村 雪乃 | 3:08:37 | |
61 | 川口 綜一朗 | 3:08:39 | 東大OLK |
62 | 上野 慶子 | 3:11:48 | |
63 | 木村 圭子 | 3:12:01 | |
64 | 山中 あけみ | 3:16:22 | |
65 | 西澤 秋甫 | 3:16:26 | 東北大OLC |
66 | 山口 優子 | 3:17:00 | |
67 | 松宮 明日美 | 3:19:46 | 東北大OLC |
68 | 宮津 奈緒美 | 3:19:51 | 東北大OLC |
69 | 根本 真子 | 3:38:28 | |
70 | 井上 満美 | 3:38:33 | ちーむとりけも |
71 | 渡辺 花蓮 | 3:38:57 | |
72 | 菅谷 恵子 | 3:42:28 | ちゃんぷ。練 |
73 | 佐藤 優子 | 3:42:30 | ちゃんぷ練 |
73 | 後藤田 知子 | 3:42:30 | ちやんぶ練 |
75 | 後藤田 剛史 | 3:42:31 | ちやんぶ練 |
76 | 有村 剛志 | 3:42:39 | ちゃんぷ。練 |
眞田 莉花 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
鈴木 智人 | DISQ | ||
平松 夕衣 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ/丘の上 | |
浦瀬 香子 | DISQ | ゾウガメOLK | |
田中 博 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
久保 忠一 | DISQ | ||
市村 篤 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
本田 まゆみ | DISQ | チーム薄皮 |