順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
Saskia Buchmüller | OLG Kakowa | ||
Thea Sildnes Baklid | Konnerud IL | ||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | ||
Sanna Fasth | Eksjö SOK | ||
Maria Prestbøen | Sandefjord OK | ||
Stina Eriksson | Jönköpings OK | ||
Lise Termansen | OK Pan Århus | ||
Sunniva Omdal | Sandnes IL | ||
Caroline Pigerre | Ugly Gully Orienteers | ||
Ane Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | ||
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | Heming Orientering | ||
Amelia Skalberg | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker SK | ||
Ellen Skoog | OK Hammaren | ||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ||
Julianne Barben | ANCO | ||
Amanda Karlsson | OK Ravinen | ||
Zoe Dowling | Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club | ||
1 | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | |
10 | Fiona Bunn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | |
11 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | |
12 | Lisa Johansson | OK Tranan | |
13 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK | |
14 | Johanna Börjesson-Eriksson | Storviks IF | |
15 | Klara Axelsson | Eksjö SOK | |
16 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | |
17 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | |
18 | Vera Melkild | Freidig | |
19 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | |
2 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | |
20 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | |
21 | Jennie Börjesson-Eriksson | Storviks IF | |
22 | Jasmina Gassner | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | |
23 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | OK Ravinen | |
24 | Fanny Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | |
25 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | |
26 | Emma Hagrot | Täby OK | |
26 | Myrra Carlsson | OK Orion | |
28 | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
29 | Siri Nyfeler | OLG Thun | |
3 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | |
30 | Olivia Nilsson | OK PAN-Kristianstad | |
31 | Hanna Mårtensson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | |
32 | Synne Strand | Asker SK | |
33 | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK | |
34 | Jenny Wegebro | Sundsvalls OK | |
35 | Lisa Berggren | OK Kolmården | |
36 | Oda J Sikkeland | IL Tyrving | |
37 | Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
38 | Margrethe Wisløff | Asker SK | |
39 | Alice Axelsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
4 | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker OL | |
40 | Emma Pettersson | OK Roxen | |
41 | Signe Bredholt Jørgensen | Sandefjord OK | |
42 | Lisa Jonsson Nordin | Skåneslättens OL | |
43 | Janina Donner | OK77 | |
44 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | |
45 | Kim Hadorn | NWK Be/So | |
46 | Hannah Malmei | Ntnui | |
47 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | |
48 | Tova Olsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
49 | Mara Brügger | NWK Be/So | |
5 | Ida Øbro | OK Orion | |
50 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | |
51 | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjö SOK | |
52 | Alice Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
53 | Maria Eriksson | Eds SK | |
54 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | Ntnui | |
55 | Kristina Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | |
56 | Jonna Jungåker | Sundsvalls OK | |
57 | Emma Blixt | OK Hammaren | |
58 | Klara Djerf | Lerums SOK | |
59 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | |
6 | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | |
60 | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | |
61 | Riina Jordi | OLG Hondrich | |
62 | Hanna Kjellin | Forsa OK | |
63 | Lara Molloy | Wellington Orienteering Club | |
64 | Sara Lysemose Poulsen | Silkeborg OK, Danmark | |
65 | Laura King | Scottish Junior Squad | |
66 | Sofia Westin | Vittjärvs IK | |
67 | Karoline Aune | Halden SK | |
68 | Karine Vestøl | Vegårshei IL | |
69 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
7 | Hanna Hänström | OK Ravinen | |
70 | Stina Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | |
71 | Andrea Schuler | OLG Goldau | |
72 | Tara Melhuish | Australia | |
73 | Jael Wälti | NWK Be/So | |
74 | Flavia Lehmann | OLG Murten | |
75 | Elin Lundgren | Vittjärvs IK | |
76 | Saga Sander | OK Milan | |
77 | Ronja Jungåker | OK Kåre | |
78 | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | |
79 | Moa Westblad | OK Ravinen | |
8 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
80 | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | |
81 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | |
82 | Nora Synnøve Woxholth | Asker SK | |
83 | Lea Stäuble | OLG Galgenen | |
84 | Sophie Graber | OLK Argus | |
85 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | |
86 | Ingvild Fleisje | Lillomarka OL | |
87 | Line Sølberg | OK Tisaren | |
88 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | |
89 | Agnethe Hasli | Gjø-Vard OL | |
9 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | |
90 | Johanna Rundqvist | OK Nackhe | |
91 | Johanna Gustås | Linköpings OK | |
92 | Céline Guilland | OLG Murten | |
93 | Wilma Jansson | Vänersborgs SK |