戻る
2019/07/08 (月)
O'FRANCE Etape2
W21E
W21A
W20
M20
W18
M18
W16
M16
W14
M14
W12
M12
W10
W10-M10 Shadowed
M10
W35
M35
W40
M40
W45
M45
W50
M50
W55
M55
W60
M60
W65
M65
W70
M70
W75
M75
W80
M80
記録一覧
ラップ解析
レッグ分析
チャート (レッグ上位平均相対)
チャート (巡航速度-ミス率)
順位
氏名
記録
所属
Sindy SAGGIORATO
COCOLMAR
Karin LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
Corinne COSTE
COORE MJC
Karin SAAMELI
OLG THUN
1
Lotta SAETRE
OK LANDEHOF
10
Katrin SKEPP
SAVEDALENS AIK
11
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
12
Nathalie GUENIN
ASO SILLERY
13
Olga KUZNETSOVA
ANTEY
14
Frédérique BONNAURE
OPA
15
Linda RYKKJE
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
16
Francine PICHOLLET
ASO
17
Anna BERGANDER
SMOG
18
Audrey FAYE
OPA
19
Stephanie VARRON
AS IGN
2
Jenny BERG
OK RAVINEN
20
Sylvie DOGUET
N.O.R.D.
21
Margot LYNUM
FREIDIG
22
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
CVO12
23
Peggy SCHAFER
CA ROSE
24
Laurence Marie GREBEL
ECHO 73
25
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
KONGSBERG O LAG
26
Caroline CLERC
ECHO 73
27
Katrine BAKKE
FOSSUM IF
28
Carine HUGUET
N.O.R.D.
29
Esthel LEMERCIER
COBS
3
Karianne STROMME
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
30
Ursula ODERMATT
COMULHOUSE
31
Camille MOULIERE
VO
32
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
OPA MONTIGNY
33
Corine LAVAL
ALBI RESSORT
34
Charlotta ROSEN
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
35
Laura SUMANEN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
36
Stephanie ROQUES
CROCO
37
Céline LEMERCIER
T.A. FAMECK
38
Muriel LE CAM
CRCO
39
Helene FOL RIBET
AMSO34
4
Sandra OLIVIER
BALISE 77
40
Lena ANDERSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
41
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
NOSE
42
Laurence BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
43
B. Brooke MANN
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
44
Christel TESSIER
GUC CO
45
Fabienne FRIGGERI
OPA
46
Sofia KARLSSON
OK LANDEHOF
47
Elisabeth PEETERS
RO'PARIS
48
Marie BORGLUND
HARNOSANDS OK
49
Andrea MISZOVITS
OPA MONTIGNY
5
Pia JOHANSSON
OK LANDEHOF
50
Gith THELLSEN
OK ROXEN
51
Céline MAZAN
AOC
52
Nadege URVOAS
GO78
53
Pascale LE GUEN
SAINT BRIEUC OR
54
Sandrine AMROUCHE
VSAO
55
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
COMULHOUSE
56
Gwenaelle MENEZ
ASUL SPORTS NAT
57
Manuela PIOGER
O'BUGEY
58
Anne Berit RORLIEN
FOSSUM IF
59
Christine HANDSTANGER
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
6
Pascale MIAILHE
OPA
60
Kristin EGER
KONGSBERG O LAG
61
Janick GONET
L.O.V.
62
Isabelle ALEXIS
HAO
63
Severine ROLLER
OPA
64
Isabelle VAYSSE
ECHO 73
65
Astrid Oline ERVIK
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
66
Anne BERREHAR
INDIVIDUEL
67
Florence BESTEL
COLE
68
Kristin FALK
FOSSUM IF
69
Laure DESANGLES
FINO46
7
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
CMO
70
Nathalie ROUBOT
A.S.QUETIGNY
71
Katja KOSTER
OL REGIO WIL
72
Christine BARRE
CMO
73
Evelyn WIRTH
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
74
Emmanuelle GUENERON
VSAO
75
Liudmila RODINA
TULA
76
Marie GRENDEL
COBS
77
Michal SHAVIV
ISRAEL
78
Olga AUGAGNEUR
INDIVIDUEL
79
Céline GINER
OE42
8
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
FOSSUM IF
80
Aurore BEGU
CO AMBERIEU
81
Emmanuelle DEBARD
OE42
82
Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN
USSE CO
83
Céline DALIER
ERCO
84
Geraldine PUJOL
SAGC CESTAS
9
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
氏名クリックで、ラップ解析結果が見られます。