順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 根本 啓介 | 0:07:23 | 桐嶺会 |
2 | 山口 颯大 | 0:07:31 | おちゃーず |
3 | 上妻 慶太 | 0:07:39 | KOLC |
4 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:07:53 | - |
5 | 結城 克哉 | 0:08:04 | - |
6 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:08:27 | GROK |
7 | 碓井 玲 | 0:08:35 | 丘の上 |
8 | 吉田 聖悟 | 0:08:42 | 東大OLK |
9 | 田中 基成 | 0:08:44 | 桐嶺会 |
9 | 浅井 琉太朗 | 0:08:44 | 中高生連合 |
11 | 横山 大樹 | 0:08:53 | 東北大OLC |
12 | 神谷 篤大 | 0:09:01 | 東北縦断ティアX |
13 | 楠 健志 | 0:09:15 | - |
14 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:09:18 | アークスキーチーム |
15 | Can☆Do 康夫 | 0:09:21 | 筑波大学YouTubeチャンネル |
16 | 川崎 陽暉 | 0:09:25 | 茨城大学 |
16 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:09:25 | 東大OLK |
18 | 古角 海志 | 0:09:27 | 東北大OLC/阪大OLC |
19 | 井村 真岳 | 0:09:35 | 東大OLK |
20 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 0:09:38 | 関東学生連盟OBズ |
21 | 中西 悠太 | 0:09:51 | 東大OLK |
22 | 笹嶋 建吾 | 0:09:54 | 茨大OB |
23 | 倉上 英 | 0:10:01 | KOLC |
24 | 真家 遼介 | 0:10:02 | 千葉大学2020年度入学 |
25 | 小林 透哉 | 0:10:05 | - |
26 | 畑田 裕志 | 0:10:09 | 桐朋IK |
27 | 泉浦 旭秀 | 0:10:15 | 東大OLK |
28 | 加賀 萌起 | 0:10:18 | 東大OLK |
28 | 後藤 孔要 | 0:10:18 | - |
30 | 八房 穣 | 0:10:30 | - |
31 | 河渡 智史 | 0:10:33 | 桐嶺会 |
32 | 宮本 和奏 | 0:10:34 | 桐嶺会 |
33 | 長瀬 麻里子 | 0:10:41 | |
34 | 山本 英勝 | 0:10:49 | 渋谷で走る会 |
34 | 平田 海星 | 0:10:49 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
36 | 大久保 佑真 | 0:10:55 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
37 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:11:02 | KROK |
38 | 鹿島 健人 | 0:11:08 | 越王会/福島県協会 |
39 | 平 隆広 | 0:11:12 | 桐朋IK |
40 | 小山 温史 | 0:11:23 | つばめ会27期 |
40 | 高野 真人 | 0:11:23 | KOLC |
42 | 村瀬 貴紀 | 0:11:24 | 桐嶺会 |
43 | 齋尾 風斗 | 0:11:29 | 麻布&浦和 |
44 | 高橋 洸太 | 0:11:34 | つばめ会 |
45 | 根岸 健仁 | 0:11:52 | - |
46 | 大鶴 啓介 | 0:12:02 | YUMITA 朝活 de SEicho |
47 | 桑原 唯歩 | 0:12:05 | KOLC |
48 | 吉田 晃平 | 0:12:20 | - |
49 | 林 浩平 | 0:12:21 | 桐嶺会 |
50 | 伊藤 道隆 | 0:12:58 | 麻布学園OLK |
51 | 小森 太郎 | 0:13:23 | 桐嶺会 |
52 | 佐々木 恵大 | 0:13:31 | 桐朋IK |
53 | 木村 耕平 | 0:13:33 | 入間市OLC |
54 | 内山 悠真 | 0:13:35 | 桐嶺会 |
55 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:13:40 | 入間市OLC |
56 | 楠間 健晴 | 0:14:05 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
57 | 犬飼 紘陽 | 0:14:12 | 桐朋IK |
58 | 赤井 秀和 | 0:17:52 | 静岡OLC |
59 | 檜脇 悠輔 | 0:23:19 | つばめ会 |
松浦 諭一寿 | DISQ | 県立浦和高等学校 | |
川口 暁正 | DISQ | 県立浦和高等学校 | |
青芳 龍 | DISQ | ティエラOLC | |
松山 空聖 | DISQ | 茨城大学 | |
塩平 真士 | DISQ | - | |
奈良崎 有香 | DISQ | KOLC | |
鳩 力乃介 | DISQ | 桐嶺会 |