順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:14:38 | ES関東C |
2 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:14:57 | 練馬OLC |
3 | 森 創之介 | 0:15:12 | 横浜国立大学2 |
4 | 上妻 慶太 | 0:15:35 | 横浜国立大学3 |
5 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:16:08 | ES関東C |
6 | 有賀 裕亮 | 0:16:21 | トータス |
7 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 0:16:29 | 丘の上 |
8 | 岩井 龍之介 | 0:16:32 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
9 | 結城 克哉 | 0:16:36 | トータス |
10 | 村上 巧 | 0:16:47 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
11 | 森川 周 | 0:16:49 | 入間市OLC |
12 | 塩平 真士 | 0:16:53 | OLP兵庫 |
13 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:17:06 | つばめ会 |
14 | 澤野 祐希 | 0:17:19 | 新潟大学3 |
15 | 折橋 旺 | 0:17:23 | 東大OLK/トータス/渋谷で走る会 |
16 | 松尾 怜治 | 0:17:39 | GROK/杏友会 |
17 | 千葉 奨太朗 | 0:17:55 | 横浜国立大学3 |
18 | 阿部 稜 | 0:18:18 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
19 | 加賀谷 湧 | 0:18:40 | 東大OLK |
20 | 堀井 聡一朗 | 0:18:41 | 東京理科大学2年 |
21 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:18:49 | ES関東C |
22 | 鹿島 健人 | 0:18:55 | 越王会/福島県協会 |
23 | 平出 駿 | 0:18:59 | 東北大olc/長野県民 |
24 | 古角 海志 | 0:19:14 | 東北大OLC |
25 | 池田 直人 | 0:19:21 | 静岡OLC/越王会 |
26 | 平 隆広 | 0:19:24 | 桐朋IK/練馬OLC |
27 | 中村 涼太 | 0:19:27 | 県立千葉高校 |
28 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:19:29 | 杏友会/KROK |
29 | 佐藤 宏紀 | 0:19:32 | 千葉大学4 |
30 | 浅川 竣風 | 0:19:47 | 横浜国立大学3 |
31 | 高野 真人 | 0:19:55 | 横浜国立大学2 |
32 | 豊田 健登 | 0:19:57 | 茨大OB |
33 | 西原 大貴 | 0:20:06 | ケルッチャ青葉/ 青葉会 |
34 | 葛西 裕樹 | 0:20:09 | - |
35 | 浅井 琉太朗 | 0:20:18 | 麻布学園OLK/練馬OLC |
36 | 栗田 稜也 | 0:20:22 | 東大OLK |
37 | 川崎 陽暉 | 0:20:38 | 茨城大学3 |
37 | 八巻 伶門 | 0:20:38 | 新潟大学オリエンテーリング部/福島県協会 |
39 | 須田 陸 | 0:20:48 | 茨城大学3 |
40 | 大木 孝 | 0:21:20 | みちの会 |
41 | 青木 悠真 | 0:21:26 | 早稲田大学2年 |
42 | 山本 英勝 | 0:21:28 | 渋谷で走る会 |
43 | 小野 慶真 | 0:21:36 | 東大OLK |
44 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:21:45 | GROK |
45 | 新田見 俊宣 | 0:21:52 | 練馬OLC |
46 | 高塚 碩己 | 0:21:56 | 千葉大学3 |
47 | 加賀 萌起 | 0:22:06 | 一橋大学4 |
48 | 奥尾 優理 | 0:22:12 | すみだ100周年 |
49 | 藤生 考志 | 0:22:27 | 東京OLクラブ |
50 | 泉浦 旭秀 | 0:22:29 | 法政大学2 |
51 | 奥田 一喜 | 0:22:39 | 横浜国立大学4 |
52 | 高橋 洸太 | 0:23:07 | つばめ会 |
53 | 長谷川 敬祐 | 0:23:31 | 横浜国立大学2 |
54 | 大鶴 啓介 | 0:23:33 | 京葉OLクラブ |
55 | 奥田 知輝 | 0:23:49 | KOLC |
56 | 杉本 光正 | 0:24:23 | ES関東C |
57 | 小森 大輔 | 0:24:25 | 慶應義塾大学2 |
58 | 桜井 剛 | 0:24:27 | ES関東クラブ |
59 | 香取 伸嘉 | 0:24:42 | 京葉OLクラブ |
60 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:24:56 | アークスキーチーム |
61 | 柏田 芳樹 | 0:25:02 | - |
62 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:25:05 | 入間市OLC |
63 | 宮治 明良 | 0:25:32 | 桐朋IK |
64 | 川口 暁正 | 0:25:48 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
65 | 佐野 勇仁 | 0:25:55 | 東大OLK |
66 | 新目 裕亮 | 0:26:07 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
67 | 石橋 虎大 | 0:26:33 | 麻布学園OLK |
67 | 中沢 千聖 | 0:26:33 | 新潟大学 |
69 | 松尾 晴乃 | 0:26:34 | 神大OLK |
70 | 小林 重信 | 0:26:42 | ときわ走林会 |
71 | 友田 賢吾 | 0:27:21 | irohaori work / 多摩OL |
72 | 渡辺 陽太 | 0:27:26 | 東京大学4 |
73 | 寺嶋 一樹 | 0:28:24 | ES関東C |
74 | 伊藤 道隆 | 0:28:26 | 麻布学園OLK |
75 | 山下 智希 | 0:29:41 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
76 | 山下 政泰 | 0:29:45 | 越王会 |
77 | 丹治 聖陽 | 0:29:58 | 東大OLK |
77 | 前川 大地 | 0:29:58 | 千葉大学2 |
79 | 小林 二郎 | 0:30:05 | 入間市OLC |
80 | 小野寺 創冴 | 0:30:53 | 茨城大学 |
81 | 齋尾 風斗 | 0:30:56 | 麻布学園OLK/京葉OLC |
82 | 豊福 篤 | 0:31:07 | - |
83 | 兼城 奏大 | 0:31:28 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
84 | 鳥居 正 | 0:31:38 | ときわ走林会 |
85 | 富田 悠介 | 0:31:55 | 桐朋中学校 |
86 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 0:34:21 | 入間市OLC |
87 | 山本 玄峰 | 0:34:23 | 静岡OLC |
88 | 田中 裕之 | 0:34:37 | ときわ走林会 |
89 | 平野 碧人 | 0:35:44 | 麻布学園OLK |
90 | 赤井 秀和 | 0:36:40 | 静岡OLC |
91 | 松尾 泰成 | 0:36:55 | 県立千葉高校 |
92 | 竹森 隼太 | 0:37:14 | 桐朋Ik |
93 | 楠間 健晴 | 0:38:59 | 県立浦和高等学校 |
94 | 竹中 庸 | 0:39:03 | 早大OC寿会 |
95 | 田辺 洋一 | 0:39:24 | Club阿闍梨 |
内田 善大郎 | 0:40:09 | 桐朋IK | |
君嶋 進 | 0:41:16 | - | |
大和 文久 | 0:42:36 | - | |
大河原 颯馬 | 0:44:36 | 桐朋中学校 | |
井桁 貞宗 | 0:52:27 | - | |
井村 真岳 | DISQ | 東京大学2 | |
稲毛 日菜子 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
畑田 裕志 | DISQ | 桐朋IK/練馬OLC | |
平岡 祐馬 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
長瀬 麻里子 | DISQ | ES関東C | |
上田 俊雄 | DISQ | 東京OLクラブ | |
大塚 校市 | DISQ | 千葉OLK | |
中安 正弘 | DISQ | 春日部OLC |