順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮本 樹 | 0:11:12 | 京葉OLクラブ |
2 | 伊地知 淳 | 0:11:18 | ES関東C |
3 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:11:28 | 入間市OLC |
4 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:11:39 | ES関東C |
5 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:11:40 | OLCルーパー |
6 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:11:41 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
6 | 及川 悠太郎 | 0:11:41 | 筑波大学 |
8 | 南河 駿 | 0:11:57 | OLCルーパー/GROK |
9 | 金子 隼人 | 0:12:04 | 東大OLK |
10 | 朝間 玲羽 | 0:12:08 | 京葉OLクラブ |
11 | 大石 洋輔 | 0:12:13 | トータス |
12 | 松尾 怜治 | 0:12:20 | GROK/杏友会 |
13 | 菅波 崇志 | 0:12:27 | - |
14 | 清水 嘉人 | 0:12:28 | 札幌OLC/札幌農学校 |
15 | 青芳 龍 | 0:12:30 | マロネOLC |
16 | 小山 温史 | 0:12:32 | トータス |
17 | 加藤 弘之 | 0:12:40 | ES関東C |
17 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 0:12:40 | 丘の上 |
19 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:12:43 | ES関東C |
20 | 笠井 虹汰 | 0:12:48 | ES関東C |
21 | 木明 拓玖 | 0:12:52 | 筑波大学 |
22 | 長岡 凌生 | 0:12:54 | 長野県協会/青葉会 |
23 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:12:57 | 桐嶺会 |
24 | 岩崎 壮馬 | 0:13:01 | 阪大OLC/OLC東海/てれゴンの会 |
25 | 田中 雅崇 | 0:13:04 | 筑波大学 |
26 | 村上 巧 | 0:13:06 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
27 | 堀田 遼 | 0:13:09 | トータス/入間市OLC |
28 | 丸田 祐大 | 0:13:13 | 阪大OLC |
29 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 0:13:15 | OLCルーパー |
30 | 加藤 賢斗 | 0:13:17 | 筑波大学 |
30 | 浴本 悠貴 | 0:13:17 | 羅針盤 |
32 | 中村 涼太 | 0:13:20 | 県立千葉高校/たチバなスプリント |
33 | 小高 敦志 | 0:13:22 | よだかOC |
34 | 真家 遼介 | 0:13:24 | - |
35 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:13:29 | OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
36 | Yang ChengYu | 0:13:33 | - |
37 | 岩井 龍之介 | 0:13:34 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
37 | 前田 悠作 | 0:13:34 | OLCルーパー |
37 | 川口 真司 | 0:13:34 | OLCルーパー |
37 | 谷口 瑞樹 | 0:13:34 | 筑波大学 |
41 | 森川 周 | 0:13:38 | 入間市OLC |
41 | 井村 真岳 | 0:13:38 | 東大OLK |
43 | 田中 基成 | 0:13:43 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
44 | 田中 創 | 0:13:45 | 大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
45 | 中村 僚宏 | 0:13:54 | ときわ走林会 |
46 | 入江 崇 | 0:13:59 | サン・スーシ |
47 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:14:02 | GROK |
48 | 古角 海志 | 0:14:03 | 東北大OLC |
49 | 内藤 駿 | 0:14:11 | - |
50 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:14:12 | アークスキーチーム |
51 | 源後 知行 | 0:14:18 | みちの会 |
52 | 小林 祐子 | 0:14:21 | 青葉会/トータス |
53 | 高橋 忠大 | 0:14:29 | 東北大OLC |
54 | 葛西 裕樹 | 0:14:31 | ケルッチャ青葉 |
55 | 藤生 考志 | 0:14:40 | 東京OLクラブ |
56 | 谷野 文史 | 0:14:52 | ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
56 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:14:52 | ES関東C |
58 | 大西 肇 | 0:14:53 | 札幌農学校1年生 |
58 | 小林 亮太 | 0:14:53 | 山本山の会 |
60 | 森田 夏水 | 0:14:56 | Peanuts |
61 | 加賀 萌起 | 0:15:01 | 東大OLK |
62 | 古屋 洸 | 0:15:02 | 青葉会 |
63 | 櫻井 千尋 | 0:15:04 | OLCルーパー |
64 | 鈴木 颯太 | 0:15:22 | 筑波大学 |
64 | 大箱 貴志 | 0:15:22 | 京都OLC |
66 | 浅井 琉太朗 | 0:15:27 | 練馬OLC/麻布学園OLK |
67 | 徳増 宏基 | 0:15:29 | つばめ会 |
68 | 瀬尾 峻汰 | 0:15:34 | KOLA |
69 | 佐藤 秋 | 0:15:38 | Club阿闍梨 |
70 | 西原 大貴 | 0:15:41 | ケルッチャ青葉/ 青葉会 |
71 | 石川 智之 | 0:15:47 | ハーゲンダッツ |
72 | 八重樫 篤矢 | 0:15:51 | 青葉会 |
73 | 稲岡 雄介 | 0:15:57 | OLP兵庫 |
74 | 林 亮佑 | 0:15:59 | 東北大OLC |
75 | 比企野 純一 | 0:16:02 | 杏友会/ES関東 |
76 | 渡辺 陽太 | 0:16:06 | 東大OLK |
76 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:16:06 | 静岡OLC |
78 | 栗栖 怜央 | 0:16:07 | つるまいOLC/緑桜会 |
79 | 杉本 光正 | 0:16:10 | ES関東C |
80 | 大西 正倫 | 0:16:22 | 練馬OLC |
81 | 吉野 信治 | 0:16:34 | OLP兵庫 |
81 | 長谷川 望 | 0:16:34 | OLC東海 |
83 | 西名 慧史 | 0:16:42 | 六国会 |
83 | 松本 陸 | 0:16:42 | 部室の民 |
85 | 小野 健未 | 0:16:49 | 筑波大学 |
85 | 小林 岳人 | 0:16:49 | ES関東C |
87 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:16:50 | 川越OLC |
88 | 北川 賢也 | 0:16:53 | ES関東C |
89 | 森 竜生 | 0:17:03 | 横浜OLクラブ |
90 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:17:10 | 入間市OLC |
90 | 佐藤大樹 | 0:17:10 | 京葉OLクラブ |
92 | 高橋 友徳 | 0:17:11 | じゃじゅじょOC |
93 | 大木 孝 | 0:17:17 | みちの会 |
94 | 梅園 雅史 | 0:17:31 | 筑波大学 |
95 | 種澤 遼太郎 | 0:17:37 | 青葉会 |
96 | 平沢 正紀 | 0:17:40 | つるまいOLC |
96 | 坪居大介 | 0:17:40 | 入間市OLC |
98 | 渡辺 研也 | 0:17:52 | 福島OLC |
98 | 井上 仁 | 0:17:52 | OLCレオ |
100 | 大西 諒哉 | 0:18:09 | - |
100 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:18:09 | 東京OLクラブ |
102 | 桑原 恒平 | 0:18:13 | つばめ会/横浜OL |
103 | KHOR KHENGWIN | 0:18:15 | - |
104 | 大石 征裕 | 0:18:17 | 欅会 |
105 | 町井 稔 | 0:18:21 | 長野県協会 |
105 | 犬塚 眞太郎 | 0:18:21 | 渋谷で走る会 |
107 | 奥村 尚史 | 0:18:29 | 練馬OLC/東大OLK |
107 | 幸原 朋広 | 0:18:29 | みやこOLC |
109 | 吉崎 圭哉 | 0:18:35 | 東北大学 |
110 | 髙橋 光 | 0:18:36 | 真室川レーシングチーム |
110 | 菊池 美結 | 0:18:36 | じゃじゃじゃOC |
112 | 寺嶋 一樹 | 0:18:39 | ES関東C |
113 | 角岡 明 | 0:18:51 | 三河/つるまいOLC |
114 | 林 宸宇 | 0:18:53 | - |
114 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:18:53 | 大阪OLC |
116 | 宮本 幸治 | 0:19:01 | 京葉OLクラブ |
117 | 重石 尚樹 | 0:19:04 | すき家中ノ鳥島店 |
118 | 新井 悠功 | 0:19:06 | みちの会 |
119 | 高橋 郁磨 | 0:19:13 | じゃじゃじゃOC |
120 | 須藤 馨 | 0:19:15 | 入間市OLC |
121 | 鈴木 海斗 | 0:19:17 | 三河OLC |
122 | 板橋 侑樹 | 0:19:18 | 欅会 |
123 | 高島 和宏 | 0:19:19 | アークスキーチーム |
124 | 飯田 泰史 | 0:19:27 | 杏友会/KROK |
125 | 緒方 賢史 | 0:19:30 | 奈良市 |
126 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:19:39 | 川越OLC |
127 | 小林 二郎 | 0:19:54 | 入間市OLC |
128 | 久保 貴大 | 0:19:58 | - |
129 | 奥山 景得 | 0:20:00 | 川口OLC/入間市OLC |
130 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:20:08 | 入間市OLC |
131 | 三森 弘満 | 0:20:18 | 多摩OL |
132 | 谷垣 宣孝 | 0:20:59 | OLP兵庫 |
133 | 白川 和希 | 0:21:50 | 東北大olc |
134 | 今泉知也 | 0:22:22 | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
135 | 齋藤真也 | 0:23:01 | |
136 | 安達 利雄 | 0:23:02 | アークスキーチーム |
137 | 田中 僚祐 | 0:23:10 | 東北大OLC |
138 | 小比賀 健司 | 0:23:29 | 広島県OL協会 |
139 | 茅野 耕治 | 0:23:36 | ワンダラーズ |
140 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 0:23:37 | 横浜OLクラブ |
141 | 渡辺 綺羅 | 0:23:56 | - |
142 | 滝 正晴 | 0:23:57 | 静岡OLC |
143 | 海老沢 正 | 0:24:14 | 入間市OLC |
144 | 井口 良範 | 0:24:17 | 高崎OLC |
145 | 佐藤 繁 | 0:24:22 | 福島県OL協会 |
146 | 下道 諒志 | 0:24:40 | よだかOC |
147 | 水嶋 竜也 | 0:25:14 | 入間市OLC |
148 | 清水 潔 | 0:25:34 | 森を走ろう! |
149 | 荻田 育徳 | 0:28:25 | OC⊿下野 |
150 | 田中 裕之 | 0:30:17 | ときわ走林会 |
151 | 檜脇 悠輔 | 0:31:35 | つばめ会 |
152 | 山下 大樹 | 0:32:21 | 上尾OLC |
153 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 0:44:22 | 入間市OLC |
154 | 佐々木 鐵雄 | 1:04:33 | 入間市OLC |