順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小牧 弘季 | 0:11:05 | - |
2 | 根本 啓介 | 0:11:08 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
3 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:11:35 | ES関東C/日曜ロングランナー |
4 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:11:38 | トータス |
5 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:11:47 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
6 | 入江 龍成 | 0:11:50 | トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
7 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:11:58 | ES関東C |
8 | 松尾 怜治 | 0:12:00 | GROK |
9 | 伊地知 淳 | 0:12:03 | ES関東C/鳩の会 |
10 | 谷野 文史 | 0:12:20 | 桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
11 | 羽田 拓真 | 0:12:25 | KOLC |
12 | 斎藤 佑樹 | 0:12:40 | 練馬OLC |
13 | 立松 空 | 0:12:41 | 入間市OLC |
14 | 中林 優樹 | 0:12:55 | - |
参 | 倉田 瞭一 | 0:12:58 | - |
15 | 碓井 玲 | 0:13:00 | KOLC |
16 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:13:21 | ES関東C |
17 | 宮岡竜也 | 0:13:23 | 練馬OLC |
18 | 種市 雅也 | 0:13:26 | 練馬OLC/杏友会 |
19 | 櫻木 嵩斗 | 0:13:28 | つばめ会 |
20 | 尾藤 碩 | 0:13:33 | 練馬OLC |
21 | 稲森 剛 | 0:13:43 | 長野県協会 |
22 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:13:57 | みちの会 |
23 | 市川 優人 | 0:14:15 | - |
24 | 佐藤 隆 | 0:14:17 | |
25 | 森 竜生 | 0:14:30 | 横浜OLクラブ |
26 | 松本 佳也 | 0:14:54 | |
27 | 吉田 菜々子 | 0:15:18 | - |
28 | 瀬尾 峻汰 | 0:15:21 | KOLA |
29 | 宮本 和奏 | 0:15:25 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
29 | 伊東 瑠実子 | 0:15:25 | ARFA |
31 | 藤生 考志 | 0:15:31 | 東京OLクラブ |
32 | 小野澤 清楓 | 0:15:35 | 入間市OLC/前橋OLC |
33 | 橋本 浩一 | 0:15:36 | 武相 |
34 | 小俣 敦宏 | 0:15:44 | - |
35 | 阿部 朱莉 | 0:15:47 | - |
参 | 清古 光(試走) | 0:15:51 | 上尾OLC |
参 | 富田吉郎 | 0:15:54 | |
参 | 村田祐貴 | 0:16:00 | |
36 | 西名 慧史 | 0:16:11 | 六国会 |
37 | 井上 仁 | 0:16:15 | OLCレオ |
38 | 佐野 晴也 | 0:16:23 | - |
39 | 鳥居 正 | 0:16:25 | |
40 | 小寺 実 | 0:16:28 | 丘の上 |
41 | 湯浅 博晶 | 0:16:34 | 札幌農学校 |
42 | 宮本 樹 | 0:16:44 | 京葉OLクラブ |
43 | 齋藤 英之 | 0:16:46 | 川越OLC |
44 | 大久保 祐介 | 0:16:48 | ES関東C |
45 | 桑原 唯歩 | 0:16:49 | KOLC |
46 | 増田 健也 | 0:16:57 | 入間市OLC |
47 | 古林 琢 | 0:17:00 | つばめ会 |
48 | 青木 俊之 | 0:17:04 | 練馬OLC |
参 | 冨澤 いずみ | 0:17:35 | |
49 | 大木 孝 | 0:17:42 | みちの会 |
50 | 小川 一真 | 0:17:45 | |
51 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:17:46 | ES関東C |
52 | 佐野 響 | 0:18:03 | 桐嶺会/スキーO |
参 | 高橋公康 | 0:18:05 | |
53 | 宮本 知江子 | 0:18:08 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
54 | 小林 重信 | 0:18:18 | ときわ走林会 |
55 | 須藤 友絵 | 0:18:26 | 入間市OLC |
56 | 平 隆広 | 0:18:48 | 桐朋IK |
57 | 森田 次彦 | 0:19:01 | Club阿闍梨 |
58 | 今泉 智也 | 0:19:13 | |
59 | 稲森 夕衣 | 0:19:21 | 横浜OLクラブ |
60 | 町井 稔 | 0:19:37 | 長野県協会 |
61 | 木本 円花 | 0:19:40 | 札幌農学校 |
62 | 松尾 七彩 | 0:19:53 | GROK |
63 | 池田 博 | 0:19:56 | 方向音痴会 |
参 | 田中 裕之 | 0:20:08 | |
64 | 後閑 茂弘 | 0:20:09 | ぎんなん会 |
65 | 山口 拓也 | 0:20:15 | 浜松OLC |
66 | 種村 茂夫 | 0:20:30 | OLP兵庫 |
67 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:20:34 | 入間市OLC |
68 | 田中 裕之 | 0:20:39 | ときわ走林会 |
69 | 田中 健太郎 | 0:20:45 | Club阿闍梨 |
70 | 吉田 耕平 | 0:20:46 | - |
71 | 西名 紗織 | 0:21:10 | 桐嶺会 |
72 | 関野 賢二 | 0:21:14 | YTC78 |
73 | 吉田 しのぶ | 0:21:24 | 方向音痴会/ワンダラーズ |
74 | 鈴木 規弘 | 0:21:27 | 多摩OL |
75 | 久保 和彦 | 0:21:39 | 加波一族 |
参 | 久保 和彦 | 0:21:47 | |
76 | 大野 政男 | 0:21:51 | 下野市OLC |
77 | 福島 義治 | 0:22:03 | 80JC |
78 | 吉藤 宗弘 | 0:22:35 | |
79 | 浦野 弘 | 0:22:39 | 入間市OLC |
80 | 岡本 隆之 | 0:22:49 | OLP兵庫 |
81 | 山本 賀彦 | 0:22:56 | OLP兵庫 |
82 | 高津 寿三鈴 | 0:23:03 | Club阿闍梨 |
83 | 小坂 晄慧 | 0:23:27 | - |
84 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 0:23:31 | 入間市OLC |
85 | 竹市 富夫 | 0:23:32 | - |
86 | 大野 弘人 | 0:23:53 | - |
87 | 大塚 校市 | 0:24:15 | 千葉OLK |
88 | 渡辺 加与美 | 0:24:39 | 入間市OLC |
89 | 山下 大樹 | 0:25:33 | 東京都狛江市 |
90 | 蓬来 秀幸 | 0:26:05 | 外濠之会 |
91 | 佐藤 清一 | 0:26:24 | 入間市 OLC |
92 | 田辺 洋一 | 0:26:38 | Club阿闍梨 |
93 | 山田 一善 | 0:27:15 | 多摩OL |
94 | 森川 正己 | 0:27:28 | 京葉OLC/外濠之会 |
95 | 鈴木 恒久 | 0:27:39 | 多摩OL |
96 | 山本 明 | 0:27:56 | 武相高校 |
97 | 山口 征矢 | 0:28:03 | 川口OLC |
98 | 原野 幸男 | 0:28:18 | 所沢OLC |
99 | 荒井 正敏 | 0:29:00 | 多摩OL |
100 | 児玉 拓 | 0:29:47 | 多摩OL |
101 | 荻田 育徳 | 0:31:55 | OC⊿下野 |
102 | 明石 五郎 | 0:32:25 | 春日部OLC |
103 | 池田 玲子 | 0:33:27 | - |
104 | 乗冨 正己 | 0:33:53 | 南足柄OL部 |
105 | 山本 陽子 | 0:34:33 | ES関東 |
106 | 浅沼 英博 | 0:38:16 | 多摩OL |
107 | 伊藤 清 | 0:39:41 | ワンダラーズ |
108 | 髙橋 猛 | 0:42:26 | |
109 | 源後 彩乃 | 0:53:49 | - |
須田 陸 | DISQ | 茨城大学 | |
倉田 瞭一 | DISQ | - | |
今松 亮太 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ | |
西村 和人 | DISQ | 横浜OLクラブ | |
田濃 邦彦 | DISQ | 静岡OLC | |
杉本 光正 | DISQ | ES関東クラブ | |
渡辺 咲妃 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
奥山 景得 | DISQ | 川口OLC/入間市OLC | |
仁科 達二 | DISQ | - | |
海老沢 正 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
冨澤 いずみ | DISQ | 加波一族 | |
村越 久子 | DISQ | ||
鈴木 清美 | DISQ | 多摩OL | |
山本 博司 | DISQ | ES関東C |