順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:37:02 | |
2 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:38:27 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:38:52 | 入間市OLC/杏友会 |
4 | 結城 克哉 | 0:40:51 | トータス |
5 | 上島 浩平 | 0:40:55 | GROK |
5 | 田中 創 | 0:40:55 | 大阪OLC |
7 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:41:02 | 入間市OLC |
8 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:41:35 | すずかけOLC |
9 | 平山 遼太 | 0:41:51 | 京葉OLC |
10 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:41:59 | 練馬OLC |
11 | 田邉 拓也 | 0:42:31 | 横浜OLクラブ |
12 | 横堀 聖人 | 0:42:34 | 杏友会 |
13 | 永山 遼真 | 0:42:39 | 山猿 |
14 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:43:08 | |
15 | 八神 遥介 | 0:44:17 | ときわ走林会 |
16 | 江野 弘太郎 | 0:45:24 | |
17 | 入江 崇 | 0:45:31 | サン・スーシ |
18 | 新 隆徳 | 0:46:16 | 入間市OLC |
19 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:46:28 | 練馬OLC |
20 | 根本 啓介 | 0:46:45 | 京葉OLクラブ |
21 | 櫻本 信一郎 | 0:47:02 | 札幌OLC |
22 | 泉 修平 | 0:47:22 | 札幌農学校 |
23 | 南河 駿 | 0:47:23 | OLCルーパー |
24 | 久保田 皓貴 | 0:48:13 | 札幌市 |
25 | 塩平 真士 | 0:48:30 | 札幌OLC(農学校) |
26 | 櫻井 一樹 | 0:48:37 | すずかけOLC |
27 | 出原 優一 | 0:48:52 | 杏友会 |
28 | 田中 基成 | 0:49:03 | 京葉OLクラブ |
29 | 櫻木 嵩斗 | 0:49:16 | すずかけOLC |
30 | 村井 智也 | 0:49:18 | ES関東C/杏友会 |
31 | 豊澤 義文 | 0:50:36 | すずかけOLC |
32 | 池 陽平 | 0:50:43 | 前回大会運営者 |
33 | 菅波 崇志 | 0:51:00 | 山猿 |
34 | 佐藤 大樹 | 0:51:07 | 京葉OLクラブ |
35 | 湯浅 博晶 | 0:52:02 | 札幌農学校 |
36 | 粂 潤哉 | 0:52:13 | 入間市OLC/杏友会 |
37 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:52:34 | 48期 |
38 | 比企野 純一 | 0:52:49 | 杏友会 |
39 | 宮嶋 哲矢 | 0:53:00 | 京葉OLクラブ |
40 | 大東 祐汰 | 0:53:11 | 晴れの国岡山OLC |
41 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:53:43 | 京葉OLC |
42 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:54:54 | 山猿 |
43 | 稲岡 雄介 | 0:55:16 | OLP兵庫 |
44 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:55:24 | |
45 | 高橋 洸太 | 0:57:18 | すずかけOLC |
46 | 石山 良太 | 0:57:45 | 三河OLC |
47 | 今松 亮太 | 0:58:02 | WS会 |
48 | 川田 将太 | 0:58:24 | WS会 |
49 | 茂原 瑞基 | 1:00:12 | 丘の上運動部 |
50 | 坂口 祐生 | 1:00:13 | 青波走行会 |
51 | 稲田 優幸 | 1:01:02 | ときわ/朱雀 |
52 | 川崎 拓巳 | 1:03:11 | |
53 | 市川 礼偉 | 1:03:59 | 金沢区 |
54 | 長江 有祐 | 1:04:08 | 練馬OLC |
55 | 岩佐 一大 | 1:05:18 | |
56 | 木下 涼雅 | 1:06:30 | |
57 | 柏木 雄毅 | 1:07:11 | 札幌農学校名古屋分校 |
58 | 本多 一成 | 1:07:50 | キャピタル |
59 | 大石 征裕 | 1:09:38 | 欅会 |
60 | 飯田 泰史 | 1:12:41 | 杏友会 |
61 | 野中 道夫 | 1:12:44 | team2plus4 |
62 | 岸 祥太郎 | 1:12:45 | 札幌農学校 |
63 | 奥村 理也 | 1:17:18 | TREKNAO |
64 | 木谷 弥彦 | 1:20:24 | マケドンスコ |
65 | 中島 颯大 | 1:22:18 | 歴史OLK |
66 | 昆野 郁 | 1:22:24 | 多摩OL |
67 | 松本 龍之介 | 1:25:38 | 札幌農学校 |
68 | 小池 一輝 | 1:26:57 | |
大野 弘人 | 1:30:12 | 札幌農学校 | |
戸田 聖人 | 1:32:25 | 札幌OLC | |
西田 成佑 | 1:38:43 | 杏友会 | |
前川 一彦 | 1:46:51 | Team AQUA | |
川本 真輝 | DISQ | 横浜OLC | |
谷野 文史 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 |