順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:21:21 | 入間市OLC/杏友会 |
2 | 上島 浩平 | 0:21:36 | GROK |
3 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:21:38 | |
4 | 永山 遼真 | 0:22:14 | 山猿 |
5 | 根本 啓介 | 0:22:25 | 京葉OLクラブ |
6 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:22:26 | |
7 | 南河 駿 | 0:22:28 | OLCルーパー |
8 | 江野 弘太郎 | 0:22:40 | |
9 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:22:46 | 入間市OLC |
10 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:22:49 | 京葉OLクラブ |
11 | 菅波 崇志 | 0:22:58 | 山猿 |
12 | 田邉 拓也 | 0:23:05 | 横浜OLクラブ |
13 | 池 陽平 | 0:23:19 | 前回大会運営者 |
14 | 横堀 聖人 | 0:23:20 | 杏友会 |
15 | 新 隆徳 | 0:23:23 | 入間市OLC |
16 | 谷野 文史 | 0:23:38 | ときわ走林会 |
17 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:23:50 | 48期 |
18 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:24:13 | 練馬OLC |
19 | 塩平 真士 | 0:24:16 | 札幌OLC(農学校) |
20 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:24:34 | 練馬OLC |
21 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:24:35 | 山猿 |
22 | 粂 潤哉 | 0:24:42 | 入間市OLC/杏友会 |
23 | 入江 崇 | 0:25:01 | サン・スーシ |
24 | 田中 創 | 0:25:02 | 大阪OLC |
25 | 出原 優一 | 0:25:10 | 杏友会 |
26 | 櫻本 信一郎 | 0:25:18 | 札幌OLC |
27 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:25:23 | |
28 | 平山 遼太 | 0:25:59 | 京葉OLC |
29 | 宮嶋 哲矢 | 0:26:03 | 京葉OLクラブ |
30 | 佐藤 大樹 | 0:26:19 | 京葉OLクラブ |
31 | 田中 基成 | 0:26:37 | 京葉OLクラブ |
32 | 久保田 皓貴 | 0:26:46 | 札幌市 |
33 | 茂原 瑞基 | 0:27:03 | 丘の上運動部 |
34 | 川田 将太 | 0:27:26 | WS会 |
35 | 八神 遥介 | 0:27:31 | ときわ走林会 |
35 | 泉 修平 | 0:27:31 | 札幌農学校 |
37 | 櫻井 一樹 | 0:27:34 | すずかけOLC |
38 | 高橋 洸太 | 0:27:44 | すずかけOLC |
39 | 村井 智也 | 0:27:50 | ES関東C/杏友会 |
40 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:28:55 | すずかけOLC |
41 | 結城 克哉 | 0:29:09 | トータス |
42 | 湯浅 博晶 | 0:29:31 | 札幌農学校 |
43 | 今松 亮太 | 0:30:09 | WS会 |
44 | 稲岡 雄介 | 0:30:10 | OLP兵庫 |
45 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:30:16 | 京葉OLC |
46 | 中島 颯大 | 0:30:43 | 札幌農学校 |
47 | 櫻木 嵩斗 | 0:30:54 | すずかけOLC |
47 | 奥村 理也 | 0:30:54 | TREKNAO |
49 | 岡本 将志 | 0:31:00 | 京葉OLクラブ |
50 | 石山 良太 | 0:31:04 | 三河OLC |
51 | 岸 祥太郎 | 0:31:20 | 札幌農学校 |
52 | 林 浩平 | 0:31:33 | 桐嶺会 |
53 | 稲田 優幸 | 0:31:40 | ときわ/朱雀 |
54 | 齋藤 翔太 | 0:31:41 | トータス |
55 | 川崎 拓巳 | 0:31:51 | |
56 | 川本 真輝 | 0:31:53 | 横浜OLC |
57 | 大東 祐汰 | 0:32:28 | 晴れの国岡山OLC |
58 | 坂口 祐生 | 0:32:35 | 青波走行会 |
59 | 上田 聖也 | 0:32:55 | 桐嶺会 |
60 | 野中 道夫 | 0:33:23 | team2plus4 |
61 | 岩佐 一大 | 0:33:32 | |
62 | 大木 孝 | 0:34:04 | みちの会 |
63 | 大石 征裕 | 0:34:30 | 欅会 |
64 | 豊澤 義文 | 0:34:35 | すずかけOLC |
65 | 市川 礼偉 | 0:34:57 | 金沢区 |
66 | 松本 龍之介 | 0:35:30 | 札幌農学校 |
67 | 本多 一成 | 0:35:44 | キャピタル |
68 | 大野 弘人 | 0:37:10 | 札幌農学校 |
69 | 昆野 郁 | 0:38:21 | 多摩OL |
70 | 小池 一輝 | 0:38:23 | |
71 | 戸田 聖人 | 0:38:48 | 札幌OLC |
72 | 前川 一彦 | 0:39:22 | Team AQUA |
73 | 木下 涼雅 | 0:40:47 | |
74 | 西田 成佑 | 0:40:56 | 杏友会 |
木谷 弥彦 | DISQ | マケドンスコ | |
柏木 雄毅 | DISQ | 札幌農学校名古屋分校 |